Bears

GP: 10 | W: 6 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 27 | GA: 23 | PP%: 18.75% | PK%: 88.46%
GM : Christopher D'Auteuil | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #199 vs Phantoms

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jansen HarkinsXX100.007843857177788265816766636571705875660
2Carl GrundstromXX100.008138876974828365566462635971705675650
3Liam O'BrienXXX100.008879626480747263596061655773722775640
4Ryan LombergXX100.007771746966738663566160625974732775640
5Avery Hayes (R)X100.006739716668878265625768596465674275630
6Jake LucchiniXX100.006237856370838662656158665971733475630
7Kole LindX100.006743666476868763666260616468706375630
8Cole SchwindtXX100.006737956385757364776160636264655975630
9Jamie Engelbert (R)X100.007840775987718658625560615966684275620
10Nikita GrebenkinXX100.007242746482778162656158596063655675620
11Bogdan TrineyevX100.007039875583828456535758625664665875610
12Mason ShawXX100.005869676267898758646159635768705275610
13Jacob BrysonX100.006033946865817863306954634971695075630
14Calle RosenX100.006638886275788558306357594972742775620
15Cal FooteX100.008541875894666857305954624768707275620
16Jeremy DaviesX100.005939746368798761306756584970723975620
17Jake ChristiansenX100.006738956474798065306652614967693775620
18Michael CallahanX100.006840846079818357305655634867694775610
Scratches
1Scott SabourinX100.007582576084768256545957615374762375610
2Marc McLaughlinX100.006838896275797759635958605766693775610
3Vincent ArseneauX100.007175605980707156535557585474762375600
4Miko Matikka (R)XX100.007239925681697455585453575663656675590
5Givani SmithXX100.007483555683736955505453585768706175580
6Josh LopinaXX100.007039885579677452585453565265676075580
7Calen AddisonX100.005839766367728458306454564866686775600
8Ty NelsonX100.005938836368818559306256574862646775600
9Tobie Paquette-BissonX100.007339915782658055305653584669713675600
TEAM AVERAGE100.00704779627777806051605761556870487562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mitchell Gibson100.00747571757372747372747367775075640
2Garin Bjorklund100.00717470757069717069717065714875620
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073757175727173727173726674497563
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Daniel Alfredsson69727366797470SWE532800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ryan GreeneCapitalsC/LW/RW10611175002586314309.52%525225.2523512290001252056.25%27200011.3500000212
2Liam O'BrienBears (WSH)C/LW/RW10551078044153091616.67%118918.9312311290000111045.45%2200001.0600000311
3Carl GrundstromBears (WSH)LW/RW10268720619268197.69%520720.791234290003250055.00%2000000.7700000010
4Cal FooteBears (WSH)D10246260357115318.18%920120.12101623000016010.00%000000.6000000020
5Cole SchwindtBears (WSH)C/RW10235-2201251551413.33%114614.6600000000191058.16%14100000.6800000001
6Avery HayesBears (WSH)RW10224-31001215243108.33%113713.7800000000001037.50%800000.5800000000
7Jacob BrysonBears (WSH)D10134-26091785812.50%723723.79011431000020010.00%000000.3400000000
8Jeremy DaviesBears (WSH)D10224-26020974228.57%623823.87112531000021000.00%000000.3400000010
9Jake ChristiansenBears (WSH)D100442208119580.00%820420.41011623000019000.00%000000.3900000000
10Calle RosenBears (WSH)D100331001353020.00%515715.770001100004000.00%000000.3800000000
11Jake LucchiniBears (WSH)C/LW10123-100326255164.00%218918.93000426000050052.94%20400000.3200000000
12Kole LindBears (WSH)RW10123-1201217197225.26%318418.43011327000000058.33%1200000.3300000001
13Ryan LombergBears (WSH)LW/RW10123-11402623325283.13%319419.45000525000190055.56%1800000.3100000000
14Nikita GrebenkinBears (WSH)LW/RW10112-2001014163126.25%013713.7300000000001050.00%600000.2900000000
15Michael CallahanBears (WSH)D100221202175110.00%416016.030000100007000.00%000000.2500000000
16Mason ShawBears (WSH)C/LW10011-200115130.00%0474.7700000000000050.00%200000.4200000000
17Jamie EngelbertBears (WSH)C10101-2004630233.33%0464.6800000000000044.00%5000000.4300000000
18Marc McLaughlinBears (WSH)C9000-100021100.00%080.9400002000000066.67%600000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1792753806600227277302811968.94%60294216.44611176128300061776254.40%76100010.5400000565
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mitchell GibsonBears (WSH)106400.8992.3059920232280000.0000100001
Team Total or Average106400.8992.3059920232280000.0000100001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Avery HayesRW252002-10-10Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bogdan TrineyevRW252002-03-04No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cal FooteD291998-12-13No224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Calen AddisonD272000-04-11No173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Calle RosenD331994-02-02No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carl GrundstromLW/RW301997-12-01No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cole SchwindtC/RW262001-04-25No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm867,400$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Garin BjorklundG252002-05-28No174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Givani SmithLW/RW291998-02-27No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob BrysonD301997-11-18No177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake ChristiansenD281999-09-12No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake LucchiniC/LW321995-05-09No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jamie EngelbertC272000-06-21Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jansen HarkinsC/LW301997-05-23No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jeremy DaviesD311996-12-04No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh LopinaC/RW262001-02-16No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kole LindRW291998-10-16No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Liam O'BrienC/LW/RW331994-07-29No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marc McLaughlinC281999-07-26No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mason ShawC/LW291998-11-03No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael CallahanD281999-09-23No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Miko MatikkaLW/RW242003-10-26Yes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mitchell GibsonG281999-06-25No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita GrebenkinLW/RW242003-05-02No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan LombergLW/RW331994-12-09No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Scott SabourinRW351992-07-30No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tobie Paquette-BissonD301997-02-01No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ty NelsonD232004-03-30No195 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vincent ArseneauLW351992-03-26No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2928.69195 Lbs6 ft12.17946,289$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl GrundstromJansen HarkinsLiam O'Brien40122
2Ryan LombergJake LucchiniAvery Hayes30122
3Nikita GrebenkinCole SchwindtKole Lind20122
4Mason ShawJamie EngelbertBogdan Trineyev10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob BrysonCalle Rosen40122
2Cal FooteJeremy Davies30122
3Jake ChristiansenMichael Callahan20122
4Jake ChristiansenMichael Callahan10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl GrundstromJansen HarkinsLiam O'Brien60122
2Ryan LombergJake LucchiniAvery Hayes40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob BrysonCalle Rosen60122
2Cal FooteJeremy Davies40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jansen HarkinsCarl Grundstrom60122
2Liam O'BrienRyan Lomberg40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob BrysonCalle Rosen60122
2Cal FooteJeremy Davies40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jansen Harkins60122Jacob BrysonCalle Rosen60122
2Carl Grundstrom40122Cal FooteJeremy Davies40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jansen HarkinsCarl Grundstrom60122
2Liam O'BrienRyan Lomberg40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob BrysonCalle Rosen60122
2Cal FooteJeremy Davies40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Carl GrundstromJansen HarkinsLiam O'BrienJacob BrysonCalle Rosen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Carl GrundstromJansen HarkinsLiam O'BrienJacob BrysonCalle Rosen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jansen Harkins, Carl Grundstrom, Liam O'BrienRyan Lomberg, Avery HayesJake Lucchini
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob Bryson, Calle Rosen, Cal FooteJeremy DaviesJake Christiansen, Michael Callahan
Penalty Shots
Jansen Harkins, Carl Grundstrom, Liam O'Brien, Ryan Lomberg, Avery Hayes
Goalie
#1 : Mitchell Gibson, #2 : Garin Bjorklund


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1012W2275380302228606222700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106400002723
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
75200002115
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000068
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
32618.75%26388.46%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
96971090107100
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
16932152.65%16029254.79%8514857.43%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2481742217513066


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2026-10-0218Bears3Wolves1WBoxScore
5 - 2026-10-0328Bears2Crunch4LBoxScore
9 - 2026-10-0754Penguins2Bears1LBoxScore
11 - 2026-10-0968Wolf Pack2Bears3WBoxScore
13 - 2026-10-1184Firebirds1Bears3WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-1393Bears1Wolves3LBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-14106Rocket2Bears3WBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17121Comets4Bears2LBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-20144Reign1Bears5WBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-24171Americans3Bears4WBoxScore
30 - 2026-10-28199Phantoms-Bears-
31 - 2026-10-29210Bears-Admirals-
34 - 2026-11-01228Wild-Bears-
36 - 2026-11-03237Stars-Bears-
40 - 2026-11-07265Checkers-Bears-
43 - 2026-11-10289Bears-Senators-
45 - 2026-11-12305Bears-Comets-
47 - 2026-11-14320Comets-Bears-
50 - 2026-11-17337Bears-Crunch-
52 - 2026-11-19347Americans-Bears-
54 - 2026-11-21363Bears-Bruins-
58 - 2026-11-25393Phantoms-Bears-
60 - 2026-11-27405Checkers-Bears-
61 - 2026-11-28422Bears-Thunderbirds-
64 - 2026-12-01439Canucks-Bears-
66 - 2026-12-03456Bears-Condors-
68 - 2026-12-05468Bears-Wranglers-
70 - 2026-12-07485Bears-Canucks-
73 - 2026-12-10508Bears-Firebirds-
75 - 2026-12-12524Bears-Eagles-
78 - 2026-12-15546Bears-Stars-
80 - 2026-12-17554Griffins-Bears-
82 - 2026-12-19573Thunderbirds-Bears-
84 - 2026-12-21585Bears-Marlies-
89 - 2026-12-26605Monsters-Bears-
91 - 2026-12-28622Condors-Bears-
93 - 2026-12-30637Bears-Hammers-
94 - 2026-12-31643Bears-Monsters-
96 - 2027-01-02662Senators-Bears-
98 - 2027-01-04676Marlies-Bears-
100 - 2027-01-06693Bears-Reign-
102 - 2027-01-08708Bears-Barracuda-
104 - 2027-01-10723Bears-Gulls-
106 - 2027-01-12731Silver Knights-Bears-
108 - 2027-01-14745Wolves-Bears-
110 - 2027-01-16764Eagles-Bears-
112 - 2027-01-18781Bears-Penguins-
113 - 2027-01-19788Rocket-Bears-
116 - 2027-01-22808Hammers-Bears-
118 - 2027-01-24829Bears-Comets-
123 - 2027-01-29863Bears-Roadrunners-
124 - 2027-01-30877Bears-Silver Knights-
127 - 2027-02-02884Moose-Bears-
128 - 2027-02-03888Bears-Checkers-
138 - 2027-02-13912Bears-Rocket-
139 - 2027-02-14928Roadrunners-Bears-
141 - 2027-02-16939Gulls-Bears-
144 - 2027-02-19962Barracuda-Bears-
146 - 2027-02-21981Admirals-Bears-
148 - 2027-02-23993Wolf Pack-Bears-
150 - 2027-02-251007Bears-Bruins-
151 - 2027-02-261014Bears-Wolf Pack-
154 - 2027-03-011038Bears-Hammers-
156 - 2027-03-031050Wolves-Bears-
158 - 2027-03-051067Bears-Moose-
160 - 2027-03-071088Bears-Wild-
162 - 2027-03-091093Wranglers-Bears-
163 - 2027-03-101106Bears-IceHogs-
166 - 2027-03-131120Bears-Penguins-
168 - 2027-03-151138Crunch-Bears-
170 - 2027-03-171154Hammers-Bears-
171 - 2027-03-181161Bears-Americans-
174 - 2027-03-211189Bears-Wolf Pack-
176 - 2027-03-231197Griffins-Bears-
177 - 2027-03-241208Bears-Griffins-
179 - 2027-03-261224Bruins-Bears-
181 - 2027-03-281241Bears-Marlies-
183 - 2027-03-301250IceHogs-Bears-
185 - 2027-04-011267Bears-Phantoms-
187 - 2027-04-031281Monsters-Bears-
188 - 2027-04-041293Penguins-Bears-
190 - 2027-04-061302Bears-Monsters-
192 - 2027-04-081319Bears-Senators-
194 - 2027-04-101329Bears-Phantoms-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance17,85011,900
Attendance PCT85.00%85.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 4250 - 85.00% 169,575$1,187,025$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
542,203$ 2,744,240$ 2,744,240$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 422,610$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,935,125$ 165 18,269$ 3,014,385$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2020563018005212061772928168002111047826281410003101029937020636757331072706219050583663650197653733812531714224.56%1523576.97%11009204849.27%1085209851.72%49293352.73%13349101313423735368
2021824426024152782512741231000314135124114121160210114312716103278509787230109778927480857924942258279370919502775620.22%3125981.09%41579303652.01%1499288951.89%679132251.36%2014139118926021053525
2022824622073313312617041277031211871276041191504210144134101163316079380001221029731000100610231041273180572119133308224.85%3115781.67%61647319051.63%1498290851.51%688136750.33%2013140019026041048528
2023814227051422862473942211504011151134173921120113113511322105286510796130104888528370960914937255579264820113357020.90%2814982.56%21563304551.33%1374281348.84%650128850.47%1966136419156011023517
202482293405851207222-1541151702511106115-941141703340101107-68720737257925066656622160757718714226762452818792394317.99%2244281.25%21308261350.06%1209258846.72%613124549.24%2014139518985931064541
202582263807425213245-3241161902211115127-124110190521498118-207921340061323085566321730733673723239769265920302434317.70%2784683.45%41249253749.23%1325272748.59%611125448.72%1988137319305981053526
20261064000002723475200000211563120000068-2122753800010710030296971090228606222732618.75%26388.46%016932152.65%16029254.79%8514857.43%2481742217513066
Total Regular Season47522316902625171515481426122241123780111379819720992341009101512106729706235721548281843661015105654684621528196499350245007147364303366511263162734221.02%158429181.63%1985241679050.77%81501631549.95%3818755750.52%11581801111074350161093074
Playoff
2020181170000057507945000002829-19720000029218225799156000221815753024923223260717198451611524.59%42880.95%039975752.71%33764752.09%16129454.76%471332414132243125
202140400000711-42020000046-22020000035-2071219000331129051462915734441035120.00%19478.95%06713450.00%8217945.81%325855.17%926198305227
202214770000056551844000003132-1633000002523214561061620002019155620179185186467147138351551629.09%551965.45%130158651.37%24547851.26%12924951.81%35924831210118896
202321165000007650261192000004020201073000003630632761322080202623276760193209241670183147476881719.32%69986.96%238377349.55%36776947.72%14533243.67%498338525164278139
Total Playoff5734230000019616630301713000001038716271710000009379146819634954502071635821200672672688190153542713812094923.44%1854078.38%31150225051.11%1031207349.73%46793350.05%14229811350428762388