Moose

GP: 12 | W: 3 | L: 8 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 26 | GA: 32 | PP%: 20.69% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Pascal Lupien | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #206 vs Crunch

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Luca Del Bel BelluzX100.006337956874848766706764626864657375650
2Dalibor DvorskyX100.006939886779858668736165646961638675640
3Jacob Quillan (R)X100.007139856478808561656260686364664375630
4Logan MorrisonX100.006138876570858662676463616564664375630
5Adam SykoraX100.006837916271828759615865635962646875620
6Graeme ClarkeXX100.006039816469948463586261606365676275620
7Aydar Suniev (R)X100.006838936280788459535860566163646675610
8Brayden Yager (R)X100.005736955968798758605755625961638475600
9Jared DavidsonX100.006739736069818558615760576264665675600
10Tanner Howe (R)X100.006143626068776958635961576261637475590
11Colby Barlow (R)X100.006337925872757156515355525861638375580
12Zac FunkX100.006741735676796354585553575263654475580
13Atro Leppanen (R)X100.006238836471788063306658625368703675630
14Jaycob MegnaX100.008172876095808657305452694674762675630
15Dmitri Simashev (R)X100.007342756686838563306556624961638875630
16Isaiah GeorgeX100.006638926478838257306454634962646575620
17Theo Lindstein (R)X100.006437906474818963306162605261627975620
18Christian KyrouX100.005736946466707759306256554863657175600
19Tommy Bergsland (R)X100.007138915480637253305251554565674275580
Scratches
1Ben KingX100.007443735683717554615557585464665975590
2Kenta Isogai (R)X100.005936955669687054525355575662644475580
3Rasmus Kumpulainen (R)X100.007039845579697854585352565461637175580
4Fabian Wagner (R)XX100.005536935664717454515355525662644975570
5Scooter Brickey (R)X100.008042785589646854305350584567693775590
TEAM AVERAGE100.00664085617578805950595859566365607561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aleksei Kolosov100.00758581767473757473757464716375640
2Riley Mercer (R)100.00687470776766686766686762674575600
Scratches
1Cameron Whitehead (R)100.00647470776362646362646365695775580
TEAM AVERAGE100.0069787477686769686769686469557561
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ryan Mougenel66757369777276CAN5031,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dalibor DvorskyMoose (WPG)C12639-220113852164211.54%227022.562137220002312050.62%24100000.6601000300
2Luca Del Bel BelluzMoose (WPG)C1227926015345019334.00%429624.730229260002300050.27%36400000.6101000000
3Adam SykoraMoose (WPG)LW1225732019112510178.00%625020.84022927000060047.62%2100000.5600000001
4Atro LeppanenMoose (WPG)D121673401515196145.26%1328523.76033726000026000.00%000000.4900000001
5Isaiah GeorgeMoose (WPG)D12167020221180512.50%1517514.660000100002000.00%000000.8000000000
6Zac FunkMoose (WPG)RW12167-280217206155.00%121117.6502252100000008.33%1200000.6600000000
7Graeme ClarkeMoose (WPG)C/RW1243738018203782210.81%024220.18202727000000058.82%1700000.5800000100
8Aydar SunievMoose (WPG)LW12134-120910185145.56%321317.83000323000001050.00%1400000.3700000010
9Colby BarlowMoose (WPG)RW12134-300310194145.26%018215.2200001000000050.00%600000.4400000000
10Jaycob MegnaMoose (WPG)D9033411521810240.00%1618420.47011520000015000.00%000000.3300100000
11Logan MorrisonMoose (WPG)C1203302048105100.00%1796.62000000000120050.00%6600000.7601000000
12Tanner HoweMoose (WPG)LW12213-4201716236148.70%119115.9900000000090041.67%1200000.3100000010
13Theo LindsteinMoose (WPG)D122134601717186611.11%1023619.73101722000017010.00%000000.2500000000
14Jacob QuillanMoose (WPG)C12112-4201221276203.70%215412.83000000000110046.99%16600000.2600000000
15Dmitri SimashevMoose (WPG)D12202-34040111781011.76%2029024.25101827000025000.00%000000.1400000001
16Christian KyrouMoose (WPG)D12011-6208114020.00%918915.8000000000011000.00%000000.1100000000
17Henry ThrunJetsD3011-420871240.00%87224.120000300007000.00%000000.2800000001
18Scooter BrickeyMoose (WPG)D7101-580204103100.00%710214.600000000001010.00%000000.2000000000
19Brayden YagerMoose (WPG)C12000000011000.00%080.6700000000150042.86%700000.0000000000
20Jared DavidsonMoose (WPG)C12000000101000.00%060.5400001000000033.33%300000.0000000000
21Tommy BergslandMoose (WPG)D4000100902020.00%36917.360000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average227275380-147352902603631092517.44%121371416.36611176725500052183249.09%92900000.4303100424
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Aleksei KolosovMoose (WPG)102700.9152.3855500222600000.000093010
2Hampton SlukynskyJets31110.8833.27165609770000.500230000
Team Total or Average133810.9082.5872060313370000.5002123010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam SykoraLW232004-09-07No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Aleksei KolosovG252002-01-04No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Atro LeppanenD291998-12-14Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Aydar SunievLW232004-11-16Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben KingC252002-05-15No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brayden YagerC222005-01-03Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cameron WhiteheadG242003-06-13Yes170 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Christian KyrouD242003-09-16No166 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colby BarlowRW222005-02-14Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dalibor DvorskyC222005-06-15No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dmitri SimashevD222005-02-04Yes198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Fabian WagnerC/RW232004-05-07Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Graeme ClarkeC/RW262001-04-24No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm960,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Isaiah GeorgeD232004-02-15No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob Quillan (1 Way Contract)C252002-02-02Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,488,402$NoLink / NHL Link
Jared DavidsonC252002-07-07No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jaycob Megna (1 Way Contract)D351992-12-10No214 Lbs6 ft6NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm3,125,000$3,125,000$2,657,861$NoLink / NHL Link
Kenta IsogaiLW232004-08-28Yes177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Logan MorrisonC252002-07-09No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luca Del Bel BelluzC242003-11-10No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rasmus KumpulainenC222005-08-08Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley MercerG232004-03-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Scooter BrickeyD281999-05-27Yes214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tanner HoweLW222005-11-28Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Theo LindsteinD222005-01-05Yes197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tommy BergslandD262001-03-23Yes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zac FunkRW242003-07-20No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2724.33190 Lbs6 ft11.931,035,556$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam SykoraLuca Del Bel BelluzGraeme Clarke40122
2Aydar SunievDalibor DvorskyZac Funk30122
3Tanner HoweJacob QuillanColby Barlow20122
4Luca Del Bel BelluzLogan MorrisonDalibor Dvorsky10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitri SimashevAtro Leppanen40122
2Jaycob MegnaTheo Lindstein30122
3Christian KyrouTommy Bergsland20122
4Dmitri SimashevAtro Leppanen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam SykoraLuca Del Bel BelluzGraeme Clarke60122
2Aydar SunievDalibor DvorskyZac Funk40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitri SimashevAtro Leppanen60122
2Jaycob MegnaTheo Lindstein40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luca Del Bel BelluzDalibor Dvorsky60122
2Jacob QuillanLogan Morrison40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitri SimashevAtro Leppanen60122
2Jaycob MegnaTheo Lindstein40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luca Del Bel Belluz60122Dmitri SimashevAtro Leppanen60122
2Dalibor Dvorsky40122Jaycob MegnaTheo Lindstein40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luca Del Bel BelluzDalibor Dvorsky60122
2Jacob QuillanLogan Morrison40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitri SimashevAtro Leppanen60122
2Jaycob MegnaTheo Lindstein40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam SykoraLuca Del Bel BelluzGraeme ClarkeDmitri SimashevAtro Leppanen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam SykoraLuca Del Bel BelluzGraeme ClarkeDmitri SimashevAtro Leppanen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jared Davidson, Brayden Yager, Tanner HoweJared Davidson, Brayden YagerTanner Howe
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Christian Kyrou, Tommy Bergsland, Jaycob MegnaChristian KyrouTommy Bergsland, Jaycob Megna
Penalty Shots
Luca Del Bel Belluz, Dalibor Dvorsky, Jacob Quillan, Logan Morrison, Adam Sykora
Goalie
#1 : Aleksei Kolosov, #2 : Riley Mercer


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
127L62647733553371067726800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
123800012632
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72500001519
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51300011113
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
370000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
29620.69%32875.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
126101127491250
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
18737549.87%18338148.03%8617050.59%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2852002838515576


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2026-10-0219Bruins6Moose1LBoxScore
6 - 2026-10-0435Moose4Griffins5LXXBoxScore
7 - 2026-10-0542Moose3Penguins1WBoxScore
9 - 2026-10-0753Eagles4Moose3LBoxScore
11 - 2026-10-0969Gulls1Moose6WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-1399Wild1Moose3WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-15114Moose1IceHogs2LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17122Wolves3Moose1LBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-20147Moose2Thunderbirds3LBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-22160Moose1Stars2LBoxScore
27 - 2026-10-25182Rocket2Moose1LBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27192Checkers2Moose0LBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-29206Moose-Crunch-
32 - 2026-10-30215Moose-Checkers-
34 - 2026-11-01227Moose-Wolves-
36 - 2026-11-03241Moose-Rocket-
38 - 2026-11-05260Canucks-Moose-
41 - 2026-11-08281Crunch-Moose-
43 - 2026-11-10291Comets-Moose-
45 - 2026-11-12307Moose-Stars-
47 - 2026-11-14313Moose-IceHogs-
50 - 2026-11-17341Senators-Moose-
52 - 2026-11-19355Hammers-Moose-
54 - 2026-11-21369Silver Knights-Moose-
56 - 2026-11-23382Roadrunners-Moose-
58 - 2026-11-25386Moose-Bruins-
60 - 2026-11-27412Moose-Hammers-
61 - 2026-11-28420Moose-Comets-
63 - 2026-11-30433IceHogs-Moose-
65 - 2026-12-02447Moose-Roadrunners-
68 - 2026-12-05472Moose-Silver Knights-
69 - 2026-12-06480Moose-Gulls-
71 - 2026-12-08493Phantoms-Moose-
73 - 2026-12-10506IceHogs-Moose-
75 - 2026-12-12516Moose-Wild-
78 - 2026-12-15544Moose-Thunderbirds-
82 - 2026-12-19571Stars-Moose-
83 - 2026-12-20580Stars-Moose-
85 - 2026-12-22598Moose-Admirals-
89 - 2026-12-26607Moose-Wild-
91 - 2026-12-28624Barracuda-Moose-
94 - 2026-12-31648Moose-Wranglers-
96 - 2027-01-02659Wranglers-Moose-
98 - 2027-01-04674Moose-Americans-
101 - 2027-01-07701Admirals-Moose-
103 - 2027-01-09716Roadrunners-Moose-
105 - 2027-01-11725Moose-Marlies-
108 - 2027-01-14747Moose-Senators-
110 - 2027-01-16761Gulls-Moose-
111 - 2027-01-17775Moose-Condors-
113 - 2027-01-19790Wild-Moose-
115 - 2027-01-21805Wolf Pack-Moose-
118 - 2027-01-24824Americans-Moose-
122 - 2027-01-28851Moose-Monsters-
124 - 2027-01-30864Moose-Phantoms-
127 - 2027-02-02884Moose-Bears-
128 - 2027-02-03889Moose-Wolf Pack-
138 - 2027-02-13926Moose-Canucks-
140 - 2027-02-15935Moose-Barracuda-
142 - 2027-02-17946Reign-Moose-
144 - 2027-02-19965Thunderbirds-Moose-
146 - 2027-02-21982Penguins-Moose-
148 - 2027-02-23998Moose-Admirals-
150 - 2027-02-251011Moose-Eagles-
152 - 2027-02-271028Moose-Firebirds-
154 - 2027-03-011039Firebirds-Moose-
158 - 2027-03-051067Bears-Moose-
160 - 2027-03-071083Wranglers-Moose-
162 - 2027-03-091098Griffins-Moose-
164 - 2027-03-111113Marlies-Moose-
166 - 2027-03-131121Admirals-Moose-
168 - 2027-03-151146Moose-Silver Knights-
169 - 2027-03-161153Moose-Reign-
171 - 2027-03-181167Barracuda-Moose-
173 - 2027-03-201179Monsters-Moose-
176 - 2027-03-231203Thunderbirds-Moose-
178 - 2027-03-251218Eagles-Moose-
180 - 2027-03-271232Moose-Eagles-
184 - 2027-03-311261Moose-Reign-
187 - 2027-04-031284Moose-Firebirds-
189 - 2027-04-051301Moose-Roadrunners-
191 - 2027-04-071314Condors-Moose-
193 - 2027-04-091327Canucks-Moose-
194 - 2027-04-101343Moose-Condors-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance17,85011,900
Attendance PCT85.00%85.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 4250 - 85.00% 169,575$1,187,025$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
486,960$ 2,308,500$ 2,308,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 337,486$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,935,125$ 165 17,054$ 2,813,910$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202056192903221174210-36288170111078108-302811120211196102-65117431148510069495119310642633639204554940913541804323.89%1904476.84%61039205650.54%1043210949.45%43892747.25%12898721360420732360
202182244404433244291-4741142300202123138-1541102104231121153-326924445369701090836425510834836851281980874419602544919.29%3336779.88%51403278750.34%1484303748.86%654132449.40%1896128520016241066522
20228242320340126824523412315012001371162141191702201131129295268483751280109867027160900888913283582578420163107524.19%3417578.01%31570304051.64%1618315351.32%691128653.73%1915129019676201060523
202383323606432276290-14411914031221511381342132203310125152-278827649276821093957926930910848911277782767318483057123.28%2955282.37%61476291650.62%1512294951.27%748140853.13%1915129820186321093538
202482274106233212256-444117170302212112014110240321191136-457721238359522060796421380664721718235071666118692384619.33%2736675.82%21260253249.76%1332272948.81%593123747.94%1940133619746041050521
2025823337054122212192411916022111211021941142103201100117-178422141263313090646122850744754766223565550018632745218.98%2173782.95%21299267448.58%1255253849.45%605122549.39%2000138719045951050532
20261238000012632-6725000001519-4513000011113-27264773009125035512610112743371067726829620.69%32875.00%018737549.87%18338148.03%8617050.59%2852002838515576
Total Regular Season47918022702720121314211543-1222401021070108677467415239781200171266675802-127471142125814002815952346138914669126479548074802153984486384811178159034221.51%168134979.24%2482341638050.27%84271689649.88%3815757750.35%11243767111510358362093075
Playoff
2022734000002527-2321000001612441300000915-66254873000104102400827087273725616633721.21%25772.00%014525457.09%12627046.67%6311654.31%162112169538743
Total Playoff734000002527-2321000001612441300000915-66254873000104102400827087273725616633721.21%25772.00%014525457.09%12627046.67%6311654.31%162112169538743