Reign

GP: 11 | W: 3 | L: 6 | OTL: 2 | P: 8
GF: 30 | GA: 36 | PP%: 26.92% | PK%: 73.17%
GM : Pier-luc pinard | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #212 vs Senators

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Simon RobertssonX100.006338845972717258555756595463656775590
2Devin Kaplan (R)X100.007041675680757853515554575862646775580
3Connor MackeyX100.007365635784808556305553584670723575600
Scratches
1Adam BeckmanXX100.006839846477928363666265616465676375640
2Danil GushchinXX100.006136826461918262685963616465676675620
3Ozzy WiesblattXX100.007042686467778062636157626064667675610
4Luke Tuch (R)X100.007643705985748157525456585764667075600
5Bokondji ImamaXX100.007585555882688056505255575970723975590
6Donovan Houle-VilleneuveX100.006541735974777958605756545567693775590
7Carey Terrance (R)X100.006639795775698656605455585361636975590
8Dalton Bancroft (R)X100.007640825685767854515355575265674275590
9Matvey PetrovX100.006737955876727656535557545963654975590
10Cooper Flinton (R)X100.006941725778717755535158525463654975580
11Grant Cruikshank (R)X100.006139815670777855585257545668703675580
12Harrison Israels (R)X100.007240845481737153525152555367693775580
13Connor Mylymok (R)X100.006957505578697954505352565166684275570
14Jacob MacDonaldX100.006739816675957463306465625373752675640
15Declan ChisholmX100.006336956978877766307256625166674775640
16Kurtis MacDermidXX100.007387665996666760556159625374722775620
17Samuel BolducX100.007440936291748658306054614866686775620
18Dakota MermisX100.006741726274807357306059585072742775610
19Shai BuiumX100.007639916085667956306153594763657675610
20Jesse Pulkkinen (R)X100.008440925593636554305350594562647175590
21Aleksi Heimosalmi (R)X100.006239815871668056305754554663657375580
TEAM AVERAGE100.00694578597975785747575658546668527560
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Owen Flores (R)100.00727168767170727170727162674475630
2Jonathan Lemieux (R)100.00647167746362646362646365734275580
3Vyacheslav Buteyets (R)100.00567268905554565554565564714875540
TEAM AVERAGE100.0064716880636264636264636470457558
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Stevens65747573908456CAN602950,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Danil GushchinReign (LAK)LW/RW117411-200102035132420.00%023521.4122413210000280035.71%2800010.9301000201
2Ozzy WiesblattReign (LAK)C/RW11369440112829122110.34%118717.05022320000060046.91%19400000.9600000100
3Jacob MacDonaldReign (LAK)D11268110036141191818.18%2026724.35022722000035000.00%000000.6000000010
4Kurtis MacDermidReign (LAK)LW/D11358-22034102852510.71%423921.811123200000320046.15%1300000.6701000102
5Connor MackeyReign (LAK)D11358341153312135723.08%1521819.87112522000014200.00%000000.7300011010
6Declan ChisholmReign (LAK)D11257240161988825.00%1525022.79101319000035000.00%000000.5600000010
7Samuel BolducReign (LAK)D11167280161271514.29%918717.0701128000021000.00%000000.7500000010
8Adam BeckmanReign (LAK)C/LW8246-3009201751711.76%618322.960111130001280047.95%21900000.6500000000
9Simon RobertssonReign (LAK)RW11325-1406162492112.50%120418.620002100000111062.50%800000.4900000010
10Luke TuchReign (LAK)LW1113441152713117179.09%120218.37011120000080033.33%600000.4000001002
11Bokondji ImamaReign (LAK)LW/RW11022-160291584100.00%215113.8100002000070039.39%9900000.2600000000
12Dakota MermisReign (LAK)D11022-61201356270.00%616915.450110100006000.00%000000.2400000000
13Carey TerranceReign (LAK)C11022-2004712160.00%11099.9401127000000042.16%10200000.3700000000
14Dalton BancroftReign (LAK)RW1111234081081412.50%118416.8110110000080155.07%6900000.2200000010
15Matvey PetrovReign (LAK)LW11112-20031017435.88%0999.07011110000000041.18%1700000.4000000000
16Donovan Houle-VilleneuveReign (LAK)C110110206711360.00%012311.24000000000170042.42%6600000.1600000000
17Jesse PulkkinenReign (LAK)D111010003321250.00%0514.6910121100006000.00%000000.3900000000
18Shai BuiumReign (LAK)D11011-36015105230.00%916715.2100000000012000.00%000000.1200000000
19Graham SlaggertKingsC/LW3000-100000000.00%031.020000000002000.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average198305686-4114202792312529220411.90%91323916.36714214621500012833145.44%82300010.5302012465
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Owen FloresReign (LAK)113620.8843.4958401342930000.0002110100
2Jonathan LemieuxReign (LAK)20000.9750.7778001400000.0000011000
Team Total or Average133620.8953.1766201353330000.00021111100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam BeckmanC/LW262001-05-10No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Aleksi HeimosalmiD242003-05-08Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bokondji ImamaLW/RW311996-08-03No223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carey TerranceC222005-05-10Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor MackeyD311996-09-12No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor MylymokLW272000-03-18Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cooper FlintonLW242003-08-16Yes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dakota MermisD331994-01-05No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dalton BancroftRW262001-02-26Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Danil GushchinLW/RW252002-02-06No165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Declan Chisholm (1 Way Contract)D272000-01-12No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,105,670$NoLink / NHL Link
Devin KaplanRW232004-01-10Yes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Donovan Houle-VilleneuveC281999-11-04No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Grant CruikshankC291998-07-19Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Harrison IsraelsC281999-09-01Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob MacDonaldD341993-02-26No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jesse PulkkinenD232004-12-27Yes203 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan LemieuxG262001-06-08Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kurtis MacDermidLW/D331994-03-25No233 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke TuchLW252002-03-07Yes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matvey PetrovLW242003-03-12No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Owen FloresG232004-05-09Yes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ozzy WiesblattC/RW252002-03-09No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel BolducD272000-12-09No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Shai BuiumD242003-03-26No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Simon RobertssonRW242003-02-05No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vyacheslav ButeyetsG252002-05-29Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2726.56199 Lbs6 ft11.70948,148$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Simon Robertsson20122
4Devin KaplanSimon Robertsson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Connor Mackey30122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Connor Mackey40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
118L13056862523339111427901
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
113601013036
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000711
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
83301012325
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
260101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
26726.92%411173.17%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
8483807121080
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14430647.06%15934845.69%7116243.83%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2481682748114268


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-308Reign3Eagles2WBoxScore
5 - 2026-10-0334Reign4Barracuda5LXBoxScore
8 - 2026-10-0652Checkers4Reign3LBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1083Reign2Silver Knights3LXXBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-13104Condors3Reign2LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17132Bruins4Reign2LBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-20144Reign1Bears5LBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-22159Reign4Hammers5LBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-24169Reign3Comets0WBoxScore
28 - 2026-10-26185Reign3Wolf Pack1WBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27190Reign3IceHogs4LBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-29212Senators-Reign-
33 - 2026-10-31221Americans-Reign-
37 - 2026-11-04250Barracuda-Reign-
40 - 2026-11-07275Penguins-Reign-
43 - 2026-11-10292Admirals-Reign-
45 - 2026-11-12309Hammers-Reign-
47 - 2026-11-14325Wranglers-Reign-
50 - 2026-11-17333Reign-Bruins-
52 - 2026-11-19350Reign-Marlies-
54 - 2026-11-21366Reign-Senators-
56 - 2026-11-23380Reign-Rocket-
60 - 2026-11-27408Reign-Gulls-
61 - 2026-11-28425Gulls-Reign-
64 - 2026-12-01444Silver Knights-Reign-
66 - 2026-12-03458Wild-Reign-
68 - 2026-12-05475Roadrunners-Reign-
72 - 2026-12-09498Barracuda-Reign-
74 - 2026-12-11513Reign-Barracuda-
75 - 2026-12-12525Canucks-Reign-
78 - 2026-12-15539Reign-Griffins-
80 - 2026-12-17555Reign-Penguins-
82 - 2026-12-19570Reign-Monsters-
83 - 2026-12-20579Reign-Americans-
85 - 2026-12-22597Reign-Wild-
89 - 2026-12-26610Roadrunners-Reign-
91 - 2026-12-28625Reign-Canucks-
93 - 2026-12-30641Marlies-Reign-
96 - 2027-01-02665Comets-Reign-
98 - 2027-01-04679Phantoms-Reign-
100 - 2027-01-06693Bears-Reign-
103 - 2027-01-09718Stars-Reign-
105 - 2027-01-11727Wolf Pack-Reign-
107 - 2027-01-13742Thunderbirds-Reign-
109 - 2027-01-15757Reign-Roadrunners-
110 - 2027-01-16769Reign-Wranglers-
113 - 2027-01-19791Firebirds-Reign-
115 - 2027-01-21807Condors-Reign-
117 - 2027-01-23814Reign-Admirals-
118 - 2027-01-24827Reign-Checkers-
120 - 2027-01-26838Reign-Crunch-
122 - 2027-01-28852Reign-Phantoms-
124 - 2027-01-30870Reign-Wolves-
133 - 2027-02-08896Reign-Stars-
134 - 2027-02-09899Reign-Thunderbirds-
136 - 2027-02-11906Griffins-Reign-
138 - 2027-02-13915IceHogs-Reign-
140 - 2027-02-15937Wranglers-Reign-
142 - 2027-02-17946Reign-Moose-
143 - 2027-02-18957Reign-Wild-
145 - 2027-02-20976Firebirds-Reign-
149 - 2027-02-241003Rocket-Reign-
151 - 2027-02-261016Reign-IceHogs-
152 - 2027-02-271029Reign-Admirals-
154 - 2027-03-011041Gulls-Reign-
156 - 2027-03-031055Crunch-Reign-
158 - 2027-03-051070Monsters-Reign-
160 - 2027-03-071084Eagles-Reign-
162 - 2027-03-091099Reign-Condors-
164 - 2027-03-111115Reign-Firebirds-
166 - 2027-03-131131Stars-Reign-
169 - 2027-03-161153Moose-Reign-
171 - 2027-03-181170Wolves-Reign-
174 - 2027-03-211191Reign-Firebirds-
176 - 2027-03-231207Reign-Canucks-
178 - 2027-03-251220Reign-Wranglers-
180 - 2027-03-271227Reign-Condors-
182 - 2027-03-291246Canucks-Reign-
184 - 2027-03-311261Moose-Reign-
186 - 2027-04-021275Reign-Eagles-
187 - 2027-04-031289Thunderbirds-Reign-
190 - 2027-04-061309Reign-Gulls-
192 - 2027-04-081324Silver Knights-Reign-
194 - 2027-04-101344Reign-Silver Knights-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance7,6505,100
Attendance PCT85.00%85.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 4250 - 85.00% 169,575$508,725$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
505,868$ 2,430,000$ 2,430,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 363,857$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
6,613,425$ 165 17,423$ 2,874,795$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202056272201420198189928139013201069412281413001009295-36419835355121064666519280639643636191953437012711873920.86%1483576.35%21085201353.90%1015201450.40%48093051.61%13479381306414724365
202182244604413240298-5841112303301120152-3241132301112120146-266524043467441089648226510880887863283481256218472444518.44%2576176.26%11407286349.14%1444292549.37%656132449.55%1919131419616131070531
202282313604515270286-1641221402300141122194192202215129164-3582270489759310102966727300902896907285081382119462805720.36%3316779.76%21455292749.71%1449302847.85%691137850.15%1922130619686091067529
20238342230731730326934412510022111651283742171305106138141-31103035418445201071008831450101210151068251876364819783015919.60%2745978.47%31677327651.19%1368270950.50%678134350.48%2106148618845931056535
202482323705224216217-14119170202110497741132003203112120-88421639060627072875022770711770772221765365219582655320.00%2664583.08%21317268749.01%1258251749.98%609119351.05%1993137119166091054527
202582332903548241235641171302225125116941161601323116119-39324143968035073877423230756776756233965671319962254620.44%3035581.85%11324258051.32%1252266746.94%633123351.34%2005139019335971060530
20261136001013036-630300000711-4833001012325-283056860112108025284838073339111427926726.92%411173.17%014430647.06%15934845.69%7116243.83%2481682748114268
Total Regular Season47819219902424112814981530-32236107890121378768720482428511001211420730810-805061498270242001918125175084261530684498350675009150104322388011275152830620.03%162033379.44%1184091665250.50%79451620849.02%3818756350.48%11542797711246352061763088
Playoff
2020514000001523-8312000001114-32020000049-521530450006532120605660237615311117317.65%22768.18%012622556.00%11423149.35%529654.17%13593137407034
2023181080000063491496300000332013945000003029120631151780002416236500207210233522151149407641523.44%621477.42%134166651.20%28260246.84%14429448.98%429299424133226113
20251064000003631553200000191455320000017170123665101100121210345011385109331927426135925.71%33584.85%019939550.38%18036848.91%9516956.21%2681892547813968
Total Playoff331716000001141031117107000006348151679000005155-4341142103241004233361207038035140210903042767791162723.28%1172677.78%1666128651.79%576120147.96%29155952.06%832582816253436216