Phantoms

GP: 14 | W: 4 | L: 9 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 33 | GA: 42 | PP%: 17.74% | PK%: 84.62%
GM : Steeve Lachance | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #199 vs Bears

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Logan ShawXX100.007641836685828663676460656174793575650
2Alex SteevesXXX100.007641776774858264696566636867693775650
3Olle LycksellXXX100.006237906572878164676663616467694275640
4Cole Eiserman (R)X100.006437956773826368726957596662608475630
5Denver Barkey (R)X100.006338836965828667626660636562616475630
6Justin DowlingXXX100.006736956668788062756159586076782175630
7Anton WahlbergXX100.007339946082788558646157625961637575620
8Arshdeep BainsX100.006338856471788362666560616366674275620
9Gavin Brindley (R)XX100.006336917163768263576059566162647775620
10Tristan BrozXX100.006239766475828063666160626365666875620
11Jack Devine (R)X100.006137726567748664666255575863654975610
12John FarinacciXX100.006336956172778459626057585665676375610
13Matthew RobertsonX100.007742786788848564306659684965677075650
14Egor ZamulaX100.007137956483827865307155635066684275640
15Tyson Jugnauth (R)X100.006038816269758759306656574962646175610
16Ronnie AttardX100.007643705885758056305755594767695675600
17Mason MillmanX100.006338905772657856305554584665675975590
18Vsevolod Komarov (R)X100.007043685877758357305653594662645775590
Scratches
1Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X100.005536896264757261686657565961636875600
2Tucker RobertsonX100.006138835970717958605657555763655875590
3Vilmer Alriksson (R)X100.008646665595757654575256605361635975590
4Kalan Lind (R)X100.006146545670836953555254575661637475560
5Ethan Edwards (R)X100.005740725666677454305853554664665775570
6Michael Buchinger (R)X100.005938815668668055305354524662646675570
TEAM AVERAGE100.00663982627477806053615759566566587561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1James Reimer100.00767872807574767574767585924275650
2Pheonix Copley100.00778680877675777675777674884475650
Scratches
1Carson Bjarnason (R)100.00728379817170727170727161657275630
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075827783747375747375747382537564
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Sylvain Lefebvre71697060878160CAN583825,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex SteevesPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW146511-146040366212339.68%329220.921341253000050049.35%30600000.7500000101
2Egor ZamulaPhantoms (PHI)D141910-74019161210198.33%1634224.49044754000033000.00%000000.5800000000
3Matthew RobertsonPhantoms (PHI)D14369-710036212332013.04%2033624.053251556000029000.00%000000.5300000111
4Arshdeep BainsPhantoms (PHI)LW14347-98015183211229.38%325318.100005240000211045.45%3300000.5500000110
5Cole EisermanPhantoms (PHI)LW14527440103531113016.13%229621.151128550000351053.73%13400000.4700000110
6Denver BarkeyPhantoms (PHI)C14437-30013442972513.79%222215.9001105000040048.33%24000000.6300000100
7Olle LycksellPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW14347-9004244912306.12%428720.532244250001162047.62%2100000.4900000002
8Logan ShawPhantoms (PHI)C/RW14156-9804131328203.13%029721.27033948000000059.34%9100000.4000000000
9Tristan BrozPhantoms (PHI)C/LW1414521001921257344.00%024717.690116490000150039.29%11200000.4000000000
10Justin DowlingPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW14134-3601516157126.67%221715.5600015000000053.33%1500000.3700000000
11Vsevolod KomarovPhantoms (PHI)D14044014028144350.00%1320414.600000200001000.00%000000.3900000001
12Tyson JugnauthPhantoms (PHI)D14314-6206191531020.00%1829421.063031345000030000.00%000000.2700000000
13Ronnie AttardPhantoms (PHI)D14134-680421019495.26%1028720.541011145000026000.00%000000.2800000001
14Anton WahlbergPhantoms (PHI)C/LW14123200139961011.11%115310.9400000000090057.25%13100000.3900000000
15Gavin BrindleyPhantoms (PHI)C/RW14022-300100310.00%0261.900110300001000.00%100001.5000000000
16John FarinacciPhantoms (PHI)C/RW140221006512770.00%31369.770113400000240038.46%1300000.2900000000
17Mason MillmanPhantoms (PHI)D14011-1409610020.00%821415.3200003000011000.00%000000.0900000000
18Jack DevinePhantoms (PHI)RW14000020003010.00%0130.97000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average252336093-688603173253821142908.64%105412616.371119309452000012654050.18%109800000.4500000536
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1James ReimerPhantoms (PHI)42100.9152.13169006710000.0000311000
2Pheonix CopleyPhantoms (PHI)122810.8823.2267000363040100.0000113000
Team Total or Average164910.8883.0084000423750100.00001414000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex Steeves (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW281999-12-10No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,249,999$1,249,999$1,063,143$NoLink / NHL Link
Anton WahlbergC/LW222005-07-04No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Arshdeep BainsLW262001-01-09No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carson BjarnasonG222005-06-30Yes186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cole EisermanLW212006-08-29Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Denver BarkeyC222005-04-27Yes171 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Egor Zamula (1 Way Contract)D272000-03-30No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1,690,000$1,690,000$1,437,371$NoLink / NHL Link
Ethan EdwardsD252002-06-06Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gavin BrindleyC/RW232004-10-05Yes173 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gracyn SawchynC222005-01-19Yes157 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack DevineRW242003-10-01Yes173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
James ReimerG391988-03-15No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John FarinacciC/RW262001-02-14No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin DowlingC/LW/RW371990-10-01No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kalan LindLW222005-01-25Yes165 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Logan Shaw (1 Way Contract)C/RW351992-10-05No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,249,999$1,249,999$1,063,143$NoLink / NHL Link
Mason MillmanD262001-07-18No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew RobertsonD262001-03-09No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael BuchingerD232004-04-25Yes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Olle LycksellC/LW/RW281999-08-24No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Pheonix Copley (1 Way Contract)G351992-01-18No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,325,000$1,325,000$1,126,933$NoLink / NHL Link
Ronnie AttardD281999-03-20No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tristan BrozC/LW252002-10-10No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tucker RobertsonC242003-06-22No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyson JugnauthD232004-04-17Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vilmer AlrikssonLW222005-02-18Yes214 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vsevolod KomarovD232004-01-11Yes182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2726.07189 Lbs6 ft12.04981,111$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole EisermanLogan ShawOlle Lycksell40122
2Anton WahlbergDenver BarkeyJustin Dowling30122
3Arshdeep BainsAlex SteevesGavin Brindley20122
4Jack DevineTristan BrozJohn Farinacci10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonEgor Zamula40122
2Tyson JugnauthRonnie Attard30122
3Mason MillmanVsevolod Komarov20122
4Egor ZamulaVsevolod Komarov10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex SteevesLogan ShawOlle Lycksell60122
2Cole EisermanDenver BarkeyJustin Dowling40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonEgor Zamula60122
2Tyson JugnauthRonnie Attard40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Denver BarkeyAlex Steeves60122
2John FarinacciTristan Broz40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonEgor Zamula60122
2Tyson JugnauthRonnie Attard40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan Shaw60122Matthew RobertsonEgor Zamula60122
2Alex Steeves40122Tyson JugnauthRonnie Attard40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan ShawAlex Steeves60122
2Olle LycksellCole Eiserman40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonEgor Zamula60122
2Tyson JugnauthRonnie Attard40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex SteevesLogan ShawOlle LycksellMatthew RobertsonEgor Zamula
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex SteevesLogan ShawOlle LycksellMatthew RobertsonEgor Zamula
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Logan Shaw, Alex Steeves, Gavin BrindleyCole Eiserman, Denver BarkeyJustin Dowling
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matthew Robertson, Egor Zamula, Tyson JugnauthRonnie AttardMason Millman, Vsevolod Komarov
Penalty Shots
Logan Shaw, Alex Steeves, Olle Lycksell, Cole Eiserman, Denver Barkey
Goalie
#1 : James Reimer, #2 : Pheonix Copley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
149W13360933823751058631700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
144901003342
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
82600002126
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62301001216
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
270100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
621117.74%39684.62%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1211271295121290
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
22844850.89%22644251.13%9720447.55%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
33923832610117589


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-307Penguins3Phantoms1LBoxScore
3 - 2026-10-0110Phantoms0Comets3LBoxScore
5 - 2026-10-0323Wolves2Phantoms5WBoxScore
7 - 2026-10-0540Phantoms2Crunch1WBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-0861Phantoms3Senators1WBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1070Phantoms2Bruins3LXBoxScore
13 - 2026-10-1186Wolves4Phantoms3LBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-1394Firebirds4Phantoms2LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-15109Phantoms3Griffins4LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17130Senators6Phantoms2LBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-19138Eagles2Phantoms1LBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-21152Phantoms2Americans4LBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-24168Gulls4Phantoms3LBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27188Monsters1Phantoms4WBoxScore
30 - 2026-10-28199Phantoms-Bears-
34 - 2026-11-01229Roadrunners-Phantoms-
36 - 2026-11-03240Wild-Phantoms-
38 - 2026-11-05258Phantoms-Wolf Pack-
41 - 2026-11-08279Phantoms-Wranglers-
42 - 2026-11-09284Phantoms-Canucks-
44 - 2026-11-11295Phantoms-Condors-
47 - 2026-11-14316Phantoms-Monsters-
48 - 2026-11-15326Condors-Phantoms-
50 - 2026-11-17334Americans-Phantoms-
52 - 2026-11-19351Phantoms-Senators-
54 - 2026-11-21367Phantoms-Rocket-
58 - 2026-11-25393Phantoms-Bears-
60 - 2026-11-27407Canucks-Phantoms-
61 - 2026-11-28423Hammers-Phantoms-
63 - 2026-11-30434Phantoms-Marlies-
66 - 2026-12-03452Hammers-Phantoms-
68 - 2026-12-05473Phantoms-Wild-
71 - 2026-12-08493Phantoms-Moose-
74 - 2026-12-11510Wranglers-Phantoms-
77 - 2026-12-14532Checkers-Phantoms-
79 - 2026-12-16547Wolf Pack-Phantoms-
81 - 2026-12-18561Griffins-Phantoms-
83 - 2026-12-20577Phantoms-Bruins-
84 - 2026-12-21586Monsters-Phantoms-
90 - 2026-12-27612Phantoms-IceHogs-
92 - 2026-12-29635Phantoms-Firebirds-
95 - 2027-01-01653Phantoms-Barracuda-
97 - 2027-01-03672Phantoms-Gulls-
98 - 2027-01-04679Phantoms-Reign-
101 - 2027-01-07698Marlies-Phantoms-
103 - 2027-01-09715Phantoms-Marlies-
104 - 2027-01-10722IceHogs-Phantoms-
106 - 2027-01-12735Phantoms-Admirals-
109 - 2027-01-15754Phantoms-Wolves-
110 - 2027-01-16766Rocket-Phantoms-
113 - 2027-01-19789Phantoms-Wolf Pack-
115 - 2027-01-21803Admirals-Phantoms-
117 - 2027-01-23819Comets-Phantoms-
120 - 2027-01-26837Checkers-Phantoms-
122 - 2027-01-28852Reign-Phantoms-
124 - 2027-01-30864Moose-Phantoms-
125 - 2027-01-31878Phantoms-Penguins-
128 - 2027-02-03890Crunch-Phantoms-
138 - 2027-02-13923Comets-Phantoms-
140 - 2027-02-15936Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
143 - 2027-02-18956Phantoms-Stars-
145 - 2027-02-20967Wolf Pack-Phantoms-
147 - 2027-02-22986Rocket-Phantoms-
149 - 2027-02-24999Americans-Phantoms-
151 - 2027-02-261013Phantoms-Hammers-
152 - 2027-02-271027Barracuda-Phantoms-
155 - 2027-03-021046Silver Knights-Phantoms-
158 - 2027-03-051064Stars-Phantoms-
160 - 2027-03-071082Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
162 - 2027-03-091101Phantoms-Eagles-
164 - 2027-03-111116Phantoms-Silver Knights-
166 - 2027-03-131122Phantoms-Roadrunners-
169 - 2027-03-161148Griffins-Phantoms-
171 - 2027-03-181160Bruins-Phantoms-
173 - 2027-03-201176Phantoms-Hammers-
176 - 2027-03-231199Phantoms-Comets-
178 - 2027-03-251217Phantoms-Crunch-
180 - 2027-03-271230Phantoms-Checkers-
183 - 2027-03-301253Penguins-Phantoms-
185 - 2027-04-011267Bears-Phantoms-
187 - 2027-04-031285Phantoms-Penguins-
189 - 2027-04-051296Phantoms-Wolves-
192 - 2027-04-081316Phantoms-Monsters-
194 - 2027-04-101329Bears-Phantoms-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance24,00016,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 5000 - 100.00% 99,750$798,000$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
436,856$ 2,097,500$ 2,097,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 313,548$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,391,500$ 165 15,064$ 2,485,560$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2020562320016241821820281290051194886281111011138894-66218233451630059586220580645656739192255831213111664024.10%1473377.55%11123214452.38%1056202552.15%45489051.01%13559331317414733371
20218243230762131927940412110053111711482341221302310148131171113195899081201161068828650928962944260770952718052656323.77%2105872.38%21582306851.56%1437279551.41%716137851.96%2010139818875941063542
20228240290434231227240412214012111591253441181503131153147610131256287424011010589297909649761012266675667918153407622.35%2786775.90%21661312253.20%1482283952.20%736137953.37%2056143818535971054537
202383462603521315249664124120221015411341422214013111611362510831558590012012111970295801024940964245474062819973188125.47%2545877.17%31593313050.89%1432280251.11%676137949.02%2076144418666001070546
202482482203432248186624127801311126883841211402121122982411424845169906090728025190819861821216164949017712885519.10%2043582.84%11380275350.13%1268259548.86%593116051.12%2024142919075901031519
2025823726038622352043141211102331117942341161501531118110810223542165636078846424180791852744226667953218782533815.02%2314281.82%11376273750.27%1343261751.32%654127551.29%2008138619026071078546
20261449001003342-9826000002126-5623001001216-4933609300121290382121127129537510586317621117.74%39684.62%022844850.89%22644251.13%9720447.55%33923832610117589
Total Regular Season4812411550213319121644141423024112970011188584268216024011285010151178027327060716443002464610201258655345316179121529853765229144514196325410894169236421.51%136329978.06%1089431740251.39%82441611551.16%3926766551.22%11871826911060350762073153
Playoff
20212616100000095831215105000005745121165000003838032951712661002532329810282305368791233174565852529.41%641576.56%0519101351.23%47289252.91%21544048.86%667470586187342173
2022404000001419-520200000911-22020000058-30142640000653133055423413916349115853.33%16381.25%07513356.39%7615349.67%337444.59%1006989315427
2023404000001014-42020000057-22020000057-20102030000343151035395114646349623313.04%16193.75%08818647.31%7316245.06%387451.35%10874110335830
202411650000029254633000001715253200000121021229538213091353190911091013171007824630516.67%31583.87%119337351.74%18536950.14%8215552.90%2751872638614976
2025624000001518-33030000049-532100000119241530450005281650434955179574112619210.53%17664.71%010621349.77%10721250.47%499850.00%156110152468240
Total Playoff5124270000016315942813150000092875231112000007172-14816330046323048565117490506544609157245236111241724325.00%1443079.17%1981191851.15%913178851.06%41784149.58%13079111203385687348