Checkers

GP: 13 | W: 9 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 18
GF: 39 | GA: 29 | PP%: 21.95% | PK%: 89.13%
GM : FOAB | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #215 vs Moose

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Phillip Di GiuseppeXX100.007939756573878162586758636075744575640
2Arthur KaliyevX100.007142866483867766566167606466677475640
3Nolan FooteX100.007340816283828463586160645966687675630
4Gerry Mayhew (A)XX100.006137836362848262656163606474762375630
5Brennan OthmannX100.007042716673798064576062616663658375620
6Daniel Carr (C)X100.006339796272816861646063626575772375620
7Hugh McGingXX100.006038736463788663596261605968704775620
8Jonas RondbjergXX100.006938926082848157545958615667695575620
9Josh DunneXX100.007647736088778057635661625568703675620
10Zakhar Bardakov (R)X100.006937936380708357615865566266654775620
11Brian HalonenX100.006940796276828459555664586267693775620
12Dylan PetersonX100.007646625885788057545659615864666275600
13Carter Yakemchuk (R)X100.007138797087838269306866635561628775660
14Maveric LamoureuxX100.007945666492838462306356654962647975630
15Wyatt AamodtX100.007039815975948657305855604669713675610
16Sebastian D. Aho (A)X100.005737856366657059306552564770724575600
17Jack MatierX100.008443775493647153305553604663655875590
18William TrudeauX100.006540735874728457305655594764665875590
Scratches
1Chase Stillman (R)XX100.006543695874767557545655595362657975590
2Nikita ChibrikovXX100.006536835764847856545859556164657175590
3Keean WashkurakXX100.005842685767698555635456535765674875580
4Will ButcherX100.005936945868667156305953554671734675590
5Jack PeartX100.006138855670668155305453574663657075580
6Dawson BarteauxX100.006539835374647352305451554566684775570
TEAM AVERAGE100.00684079617677795948595959556768567561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Semyon Varlamov100.00777367817675777675777686924475650
2Vadim Zherenko (R)100.00758581767473757473757465734775640
Scratches
1Calle Clang100.00758480797473757473757464716475640
2Nikita Quapp (R)100.00607268855958605958605963694975560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072797480717072717072717076517562
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dominique Ducharme64737472797470CAN5331,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jonas RondbjergCheckers (FLA)LW/RW1347116401441561026.67%120515.84022132000000050.00%1000001.0700000001
2Daniel CarrCheckers (FLA)LW13461054013222462616.67%422517.361234290001232044.68%4700000.8900000111
3Hugh McGingCheckers (FLA)C/LW13281049515253412265.88%321316.40033331000010043.67%22900000.9400001100
4Arthur KaliyevCheckers (FLA)RW1354914018295220329.62%228021.5631414350001451039.02%12300000.6400000012
5Gerry MayhewCheckers (FLA)C/RW13189-2401525339223.03%226620.470447350001420046.44%23900000.6800000010
6Maveric LamoureuxCheckers (FLA)D1326811603710233108.70%2130123.191011038000034000.00%000000.5300000001
7Brennan OthmannCheckers (FLA)LW1352722011162391421.74%113810.67000160000101157.14%2100001.0100000100
8Carter YakemchukCheckers (FLA)D131561401820199125.26%2330923.77011838000040100.00%000000.3900000010
9Nolan FooteCheckers (FLA)LW133250802619356258.57%524919.200118330003252043.94%6600000.4000000010
10Chase StillmanCheckers (FLA)LW/RW822404057130215.38%0688.5900000000001040.00%500001.1600000001
11Sebastian D. AhoCheckers (FLA)D13134600178761114.29%1926620.53123533000040000.00%000000.3000000001
12Brian HalonenCheckers (FLA)LW13224020111028177.14%114311.0800003000001047.06%1700000.5600000100
13Jack MatierCheckers (FLA)D13123-110032740425.00%1421216.3410110000012000.00%000000.2800000000
14Igor ChernyshovPanthersLW221310036101220.00%13819.2910145000030051.28%3900001.5600000001
15William TrudeauCheckers (FLA)D13123-26012942525.00%1020415.760001300003000.00%000000.2900000010
16Wyatt AamodtCheckers (FLA)D1312361753611146147.14%1426420.34101933000136000.00%000000.2300010000
17Nikita ChibrikovCheckers (FLA)LW/RW81230001863616.67%18811.1200000000000033.33%300000.6700000000
18Josh DunneCheckers (FLA)C/LW1312301351919135117.69%314611.2300000000080050.00%13000000.4100010010
19Zakhar BardakovCheckers (FLA)C1302210041610240.00%0876.7300000000000045.65%9200000.4600000000
20Phillip Di GiuseppeCheckers (FLA)LW/RW30111407672100.00%25217.5801102000010075.00%800000.3800000000
21Michael MisaPanthersC2011-20011142110.00%04422.1700016000050048.48%3300000.4500000000
22Dylan PetersonCheckers (FLA)C3000000000000.00%010.5900000000010050.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2343970109281111531528837811026410.32%127381116.29917267737100073379145.77%106400000.5700021478
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon VarlamovCheckers (FLA)129300.9342.0072024243620010.0000121310
2Vadim ZherenkoCheckers (FLA)10100.8004.0759004200000.0000112000
Team Total or Average139400.9272.1677924283820010.00001313310


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Arthur Kaliyev (1 Way Contract)RW262001-06-26No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,445,876$NoLink / NHL Link
Brennan OthmannLW242003-01-05No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brian HalonenLW281999-01-11No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Calle ClangG252002-05-20No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carter YakemchukD222005-09-29Yes219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chase StillmanLW/RW242003-03-19Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Daniel CarrLW361991-11-01No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dawson BarteauxD272000-01-12No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan PetersonC252002-01-08No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gerry MayhewC/RW351992-12-31No161 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hugh McGingC/LW291998-07-11No174 Lbs5 ft8NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack MatierD242003-04-08No205 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack PeartD242003-05-15No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonas RondbjergLW/RW281999-03-31No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh DunneC/LW291998-12-08No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Keean WashkurakC/LW262001-08-16No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Maveric LamoureuxD232004-01-13No196 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita ChibrikovLW/RW242003-02-16No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita QuappG242003-01-25Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nolan FooteLW272000-11-29No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Phillip Di Giuseppe (1 Way Contract)LW/RW341993-10-09No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$893,041$NoLink / NHL Link
Sebastian D. AhoD311996-02-17No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Semyon VarlamovG391988-04-27No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vadim ZherenkoG262001-03-15Yes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Will Butcher (1 Way Contract)D321995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,976,804$NoLink / NHL Link
William TrudeauD252002-10-11No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Wyatt AamodtD301997-11-22No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zakhar Bardakov (1 Way Contract)C262001-02-24Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$935,567$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2827.61193 Lbs6 ft11.891,054,464$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeGerry MayhewArthur Kaliyev30023
2Nolan FooteHugh McGingJonas Rondbjerg30023
3Daniel CarrJosh DunneBrian Halonen20023
4Brian HalonenZakhar BardakovPhillip Di Giuseppe20023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carter YakemchukMaveric Lamoureux33041
2Wyatt AamodtSebastian D. Aho33041
3William TrudeauJack Matier20041
4William TrudeauJack Matier14041
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeGerry MayhewArthur Kaliyev60005
2Nolan FooteHugh McGingJonas Rondbjerg40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carter YakemchukMaveric Lamoureux60005
2Wyatt AamodtSebastian D. Aho40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeArthur Kaliyev60050
2Gerry MayhewNolan Foote40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carter YakemchukMaveric Lamoureux60050
2Wyatt AamodtSebastian D. Aho40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di Giuseppe60050Carter YakemchukMaveric Lamoureux60050
2Arthur Kaliyev40050Wyatt AamodtSebastian D. Aho40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeArthur Kaliyev60014
2Gerry MayhewNolan Foote40014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carter YakemchukMaveric Lamoureux60032
2Wyatt AamodtSebastian D. Aho40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Phillip Di GiuseppeGerry MayhewArthur KaliyevCarter YakemchukMaveric Lamoureux
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Phillip Di GiuseppeGerry MayhewArthur KaliyevCarter YakemchukMaveric Lamoureux
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brennan Othmann, Dylan Peterson, Daniel CarrBrennan Othmann, Dylan PetersonDaniel Carr
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
William Trudeau, Jack Matier, Wyatt AamodtWilliam TrudeauJack Matier, Wyatt Aamodt
Penalty Shots
Phillip Di Giuseppe, Arthur Kaliyev, Gerry Mayhew, Nolan Foote, Daniel Carr
Goalie
#1 : Semyon Varlamov, #2 : Vadim Zherenko


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1318W4397010937838312711331514
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
138410003929
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000115
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106310002824
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
41921.95%46589.13%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
14010812641312131
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
18840846.08%21945648.03%8019541.03%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2982043199716480


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-291Checkers3Wolves5LBoxScore
3 - 2026-10-0116Checkers3Barracuda0WBoxScore
6 - 2026-10-0437Checkers0Gulls4LBoxScore
8 - 2026-10-0652Checkers4Reign3WBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1073Wild1Checkers5WBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-1287Checkers1Americans4LBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-1391Checkers5Monsters3WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-15110Canucks0Checkers3WBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17124Firebirds4Checkers3LBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-21153Checkers3Senators2WBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-22156Checkers4Penguins3WXBoxScore
27 - 2026-10-25180Checkers3IceHogs0WBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27192Checkers2Moose0WBoxScore
32 - 2026-10-30215Moose-Checkers-
35 - 2026-11-02233Griffins-Checkers-
37 - 2026-11-04248IceHogs-Checkers-
40 - 2026-11-07265Checkers-Bears-
41 - 2026-11-08277Checkers-Bruins-
43 - 2026-11-10287Checkers-Monsters-
45 - 2026-11-12303Griffins-Checkers-
47 - 2026-11-14319Checkers-Thunderbirds-
48 - 2026-11-15328Checkers-Stars-
50 - 2026-11-17336Condors-Checkers-
54 - 2026-11-21361Americans-Checkers-
58 - 2026-11-25391Senators-Checkers-
60 - 2026-11-27405Checkers-Bears-
61 - 2026-11-28416Crunch-Checkers-
64 - 2026-12-01437Checkers-Hammers-
66 - 2026-12-03450Checkers-Marlies-
68 - 2026-12-05465Checkers-Rocket-
71 - 2026-12-08487Bruins-Checkers-
73 - 2026-12-10504Penguins-Checkers-
75 - 2026-12-12520Checkers-Griffins-
77 - 2026-12-14532Checkers-Phantoms-
78 - 2026-12-15536Checkers-Bruins-
82 - 2026-12-19568Wranglers-Checkers-
84 - 2026-12-21587Thunderbirds-Checkers-
89 - 2026-12-26601Crunch-Checkers-
91 - 2026-12-28623Admirals-Checkers-
93 - 2026-12-30638Americans-Checkers-
95 - 2027-01-01650Checkers-Admirals-
96 - 2027-01-02656Rocket-Checkers-
99 - 2027-01-05684Checkers-Wranglers-
101 - 2027-01-07700Checkers-Condors-
103 - 2027-01-09719Checkers-Canucks-
106 - 2027-01-12736Checkers-Firebirds-
108 - 2027-01-14751Checkers-Wild-
110 - 2027-01-16760Silver Knights-Checkers-
112 - 2027-01-18783Senators-Checkers-
115 - 2027-01-21801Wolves-Checkers-
118 - 2027-01-24827Reign-Checkers-
120 - 2027-01-26837Checkers-Phantoms-
121 - 2027-01-27847Checkers-Wolf Pack-
123 - 2027-01-29861Checkers-Griffins-
126 - 2027-02-01881Hammers-Checkers-
128 - 2027-02-03888Bears-Checkers-
137 - 2027-02-12907Eagles-Checkers-
138 - 2027-02-13916Stars-Checkers-
141 - 2027-02-16941Checkers-Crunch-
143 - 2027-02-18954Comets-Checkers-
145 - 2027-02-20970Gulls-Checkers-
146 - 2027-02-21980Barracuda-Checkers-
149 - 2027-02-241001Checkers-Silver Knights-
151 - 2027-02-261018Checkers-Roadrunners-
152 - 2027-02-271025Checkers-Eagles-
155 - 2027-03-021044Roadrunners-Checkers-
157 - 2027-03-041059Penguins-Checkers-
159 - 2027-03-061075Marlies-Checkers-
162 - 2027-03-091094Comets-Checkers-
165 - 2027-03-121119Hammers-Checkers-
168 - 2027-03-151141Checkers-Marlies-
169 - 2027-03-161149Checkers-Rocket-
171 - 2027-03-181163Checkers-Senators-
173 - 2027-03-201174Checkers-Americans-
176 - 2027-03-231198Checkers-Crunch-
178 - 2027-03-251215Wolf Pack-Checkers-
180 - 2027-03-271230Phantoms-Checkers-
183 - 2027-03-301251Monsters-Checkers-
185 - 2027-04-011264Marlies-Checkers-
187 - 2027-04-031277Checkers-Wolf Pack-
188 - 2027-04-041291Checkers-Comets-
190 - 2027-04-061303Rocket-Checkers-
193 - 2027-04-091325Bruins-Checkers-
194 - 2027-04-101334Wolves-Checkers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price3020
Attendance9,0005,933
Attendance PCT100.00%98.88%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 4978 - 99.55% 123,076$369,227$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
484,781$ 2,217,500$ 2,217,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 335,286$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,799,951$ 165 16,585$ 2,736,525$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20205627190620221918534281390410110989202814100210111096147021938360223091715120340690676640191456638712751684929.17%1613478.88%1989204848.29%1036203650.88%48194051.17%13349211318414734363
202182353305432293290341181701311134137-341171604121159153692293529822150110888725900856809901275476450119102565722.27%2156171.63%41348277948.51%1421293248.47%660137747.93%1900129819866181069529
202282254306422269305-3641151803302134140-641102503120135165-307226948775622084978028450909954952283681767819542875619.51%2786476.98%61537299951.25%1489296350.25%711137351.78%1915130719816171070526
202379154507543258324-6642102006321145159-143752501222113165-526025846672421092827325570846841829281877452718612945920.07%2284878.95%51348276548.75%1349275848.91%641134647.62%1828124719325891029506
202482363602422225238-1341181901201113121-841181701221112117-58622540563008085706625240824879812229168845418272624617.56%1772784.75%21436282150.90%1294254350.88%627129648.38%1961136619326031052519
20258230290848325123120411814030421251042141121505441126127-19925143668713081817325250834840795232569357419182495020.08%2555478.82%31427276551.61%1378270151.02%677130851.76%1988138019406091072539
202613840100039291032100000115610630100028244183970109141312131378140108126438312711331541921.95%46589.13%018840846.08%21945648.03%8019541.03%2982043199716480
Total Regular Season47617620903523191415541602-4823794980181278771755162398211101711126783847-644971554277643309261355550243115453140506751254933153214429323411060155732620.94%136029378.46%2182731658549.88%81861638949.95%3877783549.48%11226772611410354961943065
Playoff
2020105500000323026330000019154422000001315-210325890010913933501041201104121036320422418.18%28775.00%018135650.84%20140749.39%6616240.74%2181482507713161
20257340000025241321000001073413000001517-26254570000691025106681732716046159321134.38%20290.00%014827454.01%14029846.98%6312550.40%186131196599947
Total Playoff178900000575439540000029227835000002832-416571031600101522195860170201183683163109363541527.78%48981.25%032963052.22%34170548.37%12928744.95%404280447137231109