Wild

GP: 14 | W: 7 | L: 6 | OTL: 1 | P: 15
GF: 45 | GA: 50 | PP%: 13.64% | PK%: 73.53%
GM : Yannick Lefebvre | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #209 vs Hammers

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonny BrodzinskiX100.006635956976788065796466646374763275660
2Mitchell ChaffeeX100.007641807177898568706667646968703675660
3Walker DuehrX100.007838926782808363565864626669713675650
4Alex Barre-Boulet (A)XXX100.006437836567888666736864616569713675640
5Anthony RichardXX100.006038836867858366636562616470724975640
6Justin BaileyX100.008042816289848661555863655971735575640
7Michael Eyssimont (A)XX100.007268776973778566576163626571724475640
8Berkly Catton (R)X100.005436857266818569586160627161638975630
9Trey Fix-WolanskyX100.005742646665958665626467616668694275630
10Sean FarrellX100.005536946365818662676460616365675675620
11Hudson FaschingX100.007339945886788157535556595471734675610
12Joey Larson (R)X100.006541876074878459575562586165674275610
13Sam Rinzel (R)X100.007440786885889067306958645162638175650
14Kevin GravelX100.007640846287838558306752664674762975630
15Steven Santini (C)X100.007539916087757957306152584671765875620
16Alex AlexeyevX100.007940876392836862306052644867696675620
17Matt KierstedX100.006139796371858362306752694768703675620
18Montana OnyebuchiX100.007563605684688054305553574566684275590
Scratches
1Michal Kunc (R)X100.006337935972737657545658555966684275600
2Justin Nachbaur (R)X100.007462505382626551545052555366684275560
3Marshall WarrenX100.006438806571768264306954574965674775620
4Jackson van de Leest (R)X100.008863835597626654305352604565674275600
5Mason GeertsenX100.008078535593697354505352585171734975590
TEAM AVERAGE100.00704581637979816150615861576870487562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Hunter Shepard100.00758278777473757473757471854975640
2Filip Larsson100.00697772796867696867696870814275610
Scratches
1Hunter Jones100.00587167855756585756585766756575550
TEAM AVERAGE100.0067777280666567666567666980527560
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Derek Laxdal68707270928756CAN602400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jonny BrodzinskiWild (MIN)C1441317300547478358.51%530822.051349371012372056.55%33600001.1001000111
2Sam RinzelWild (MIN)D14210120803020216169.52%1734224.492131340000028000.00%000000.7000000011
3Michael EyssimontWild (MIN)C/LW145611120242445112911.11%326018.571121037000040052.38%2100000.8500000111
4Michael CarconeWildC/LW/RW11549-440283442113311.90%227324.870004330000251045.28%36000000.6601000100
5Alex AlexeyevWild (MIN)D14189840252116366.25%1428920.68011734000126000.00%000000.6200000110
6Alex Barre-BouletWild (MIN)C/LW/RW14358-240153629112410.34%423016.4800012000091149.76%20900000.6900000010
7Steven SantiniWild (MIN)D1417894018813377.69%1029521.10101534000028010.00%000000.5400000011
8Trey Fix-WolanskyWild (MIN)RW14538-312017183571514.29%020914.9500000000000053.85%1300000.7600000100
9Berkly CattonWild (MIN)C14347-220626335279.09%623116.5100000000001055.71%7000000.6101000001
10Kevin GravelWild (MIN)D141672155281620795.00%1834824.86011838000028000.00%000000.4000001000
11Walker DuehrWild (MIN)RW14167-36030193612302.78%429821.320117370000150043.24%3700000.4701000000
12Anthony RichardWild (MIN)C/LW14516-1009245421309.26%430421.740117370001141250.85%5900000.3901000001
13Justin BaileyWild (MIN)RW14246310024144011255.00%125318.080001036011030060.71%2800000.4701000100
14Matt KierstedWild (MIN)D14426-1120119110236.36%1120614.730000300000110.00%000000.5800000010
15Mitchell ChaffeeWild (MIN)RW431400046123725.00%06516.41101120001100064.86%3700011.2200000100
16Marshall WarrenWild (MIN)D3011-120200000.00%24916.420000000001000.00%000000.4100000000
17Sean FarrellWild (MIN)C14011000062000.00%0141.0700003000000040.00%1500001.3300000000
18Montana OnyebuchiWild (MIN)D11011-10802511010.00%1216214.800000000007000.00%000000.1200000000
19Hudson FaschingWild (MIN)RW13000000001000.00%010.080001100000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Joey LarsonWild (MIN)RW14000100102120.00%0241.7600000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2524583128-108353023294601202989.78%113416916.5569158338311252437551.22%118700010.6106001776
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Hunter ShepardWild (MIN)146610.8863.5278400464050000.8336140100
2Filip LarssonWild (MIN)31000.9142.6169003350000.0000014000
Team Total or Average177610.8893.4585300494400000.83361414100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex AlexeyevD281999-11-15No229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex Barre-BouletC/LW/RW301997-05-21No178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Anthony RichardC/LW311996-12-20No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Berkly CattonC212006-01-14Yes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip LarssonG291998-08-17No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hudson FaschingRW321995-07-28No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter JonesG272000-09-21No194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter ShepardG321995-11-07No225 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jackson van de LeestD262001-06-15Yes225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joey LarsonRW262001-03-27Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonny BrodzinskiC341993-06-19No206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin BaileyRW321995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin NachbaurRW272000-03-04Yes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin GravelD351992-03-06No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marshall WarrenD262001-04-20No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mason GeertsenD321995-04-19No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt KierstedD291998-04-14No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael EyssimontC/LW311996-09-09No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michal KuncLW272000-10-31Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mitchell ChaffeeRW291998-01-26No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Montana OnyebuchiD272000-03-08No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam RinzelD232004-06-25Yes194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sean FarrellC262001-11-02No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Steven SantiniD321995-03-07No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Trey Fix-WolanskyRW281999-05-26No191 Lbs5 ft7NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Walker DuehrRW301997-11-23No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2628.85201 Lbs6 ft11.96914,384$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael EyssimontJonny BrodzinskiMitchell Chaffee40122
2Alex Barre-BouletAnthony RichardWalker Duehr30122
3Trey Fix-WolanskyBerkly CattonJustin Bailey20122
4Jonny BrodzinskiSean FarrellTrey Fix-Wolansky10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelKevin Gravel40122
2Steven SantiniAlex Alexeyev30122
3Matt KierstedMontana Onyebuchi20122
4Sam RinzelKevin Gravel10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael EyssimontJonny BrodzinskiMitchell Chaffee60122
2Alex Barre-BouletAnthony RichardWalker Duehr40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelKevin Gravel60122
2Steven SantiniAlex Alexeyev40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonny BrodzinskiMitchell Chaffee60122
2Walker DuehrMichael Eyssimont40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelKevin Gravel60122
2Steven SantiniAlex Alexeyev40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonny Brodzinski60122Sam RinzelKevin Gravel60122
2Mitchell Chaffee40122Steven SantiniAlex Alexeyev40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonny BrodzinskiMitchell Chaffee60122
2Walker DuehrMichael Eyssimont40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelKevin Gravel60122
2Steven SantiniAlex Alexeyev40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael EyssimontJonny BrodzinskiMitchell ChaffeeSam RinzelKevin Gravel
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael EyssimontJonny BrodzinskiMitchell ChaffeeSam RinzelKevin Gravel
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Hudson Fasching, Joey Larson, Justin BaileyHudson Fasching, Joey LarsonJustin Bailey
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Kiersted, Montana Onyebuchi, Steven SantiniMatt KierstedMontana Onyebuchi, Steven Santini
Penalty Shots
Jonny Brodzinski, Mitchell Chaffee, Walker Duehr, Michael Eyssimont, Anthony Richard
Goalie
#1 : Hunter Shepard, #2 : Filip Larsson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1415W245831284604401138330200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
144630014550
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40220001317
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
104410013233
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
44613.64%34973.53%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
138149158211121103
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
27749755.73%21444847.77%11722053.18%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
34724632810017790


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-10-0112Wild2Admirals3LXXBoxScore
5 - 2026-10-0330Bruins3Wild4WXBoxScore
8 - 2026-10-0649Wild6Americans2WBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-0859Wild1Crunch4LBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1073Wild1Checkers5LBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-1289Silver Knights5Wild6WXBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-1399Wild1Moose3LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-15115Thunderbirds2Wild1LBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-18135Monsters7Wild2LBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-20148Wild4Condors3WXBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-22162Wild3Wranglers2WBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-24179Wild3Firebirds6LBoxScore
27 - 2026-10-25184Wild6Canucks4WBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27195Wild5Roadrunners1WBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-29209Hammers-Wild-
34 - 2026-11-01228Wild-Bears-
36 - 2026-11-03240Wild-Phantoms-
39 - 2026-11-06264Barracuda-Wild-
40 - 2026-11-07273Crunch-Wild-
43 - 2026-11-10288Wild-Rocket-
45 - 2026-11-12304Wild-Marlies-
47 - 2026-11-14314Wild-Bruins-
50 - 2026-11-17340Admirals-Wild-
52 - 2026-11-19353Wild-Wranglers-
54 - 2026-11-21371Wild-Canucks-
56 - 2026-11-23384Wild-Barracuda-
58 - 2026-11-25396Roadrunners-Wild-
60 - 2026-11-27409Eagles-Wild-
62 - 2026-11-29428Wild-IceHogs-
64 - 2026-12-01443Wild-Gulls-
66 - 2026-12-03458Wild-Reign-
68 - 2026-12-05473Phantoms-Wild-
71 - 2026-12-08494Condors-Wild-
73 - 2026-12-10503Wild-Monsters-
75 - 2026-12-12516Moose-Wild-
78 - 2026-12-15542Marlies-Wild-
81 - 2026-12-18564Gulls-Wild-
82 - 2026-12-19572Rocket-Wild-
85 - 2026-12-22597Reign-Wild-
89 - 2026-12-26607Moose-Wild-
91 - 2026-12-28619Silver Knights-Wild-
95 - 2027-01-01654Wild-Penguins-
96 - 2027-01-02661Thunderbirds-Wild-
99 - 2027-01-05689Wild-Gulls-
101 - 2027-01-07703Wild-Silver Knights-
103 - 2027-01-09717Admirals-Wild-
108 - 2027-01-14751Checkers-Wild-
110 - 2027-01-16765Wild-Thunderbirds-
111 - 2027-01-17772Wild-Griffins-
113 - 2027-01-19790Wild-Moose-
115 - 2027-01-21806Griffins-Wild-
117 - 2027-01-23821Wolf Pack-Wild-
119 - 2027-01-25833Wild-Roadrunners-
120 - 2027-01-26843Canucks-Wild-
122 - 2027-01-28857Firebirds-Wild-
124 - 2027-01-30875Stars-Wild-
136 - 2027-02-11904Wild-Wolves-
138 - 2027-02-13921Wild-Hammers-
140 - 2027-02-15934Senators-Wild-
141 - 2027-02-16942Wild-Stars-
143 - 2027-02-18957Reign-Wild-
145 - 2027-02-20969Wild-IceHogs-
148 - 2027-02-23997Penguins-Wild-
152 - 2027-02-271021Wild-Thunderbirds-
153 - 2027-02-281032Comets-Wild-
156 - 2027-03-031051Wild-Stars-
159 - 2027-03-061077Wild-Admirals-
160 - 2027-03-071088Bears-Wild-
162 - 2027-03-091097Wolves-Wild-
164 - 2027-03-111109Wild-Senators-
167 - 2027-03-141137Americans-Wild-
170 - 2027-03-171156Wild-Eagles-
172 - 2027-03-191171Wranglers-Wild-
174 - 2027-03-211186Roadrunners-Wild-
176 - 2027-03-231201IceHogs-Wild-
178 - 2027-03-251221Condors-Wild-
180 - 2027-03-271229Firebirds-Wild-
182 - 2027-03-291245Wild-Wolf Pack-
184 - 2027-03-311259Wild-Comets-
186 - 2027-04-021274Stars-Wild-
188 - 2027-04-041290Eagles-Wild-
190 - 2027-04-061307IceHogs-Wild-
192 - 2027-04-081323Wild-Barracuda-
194 - 2027-04-101330Wild-Eagles-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance10,2006,800
Attendance PCT85.00%85.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 4250 - 85.00% 169,575$678,300$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
427,548$ 2,377,400$ 2,377,400$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 367,755$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
6,443,850$ 165 14,316$ 2,362,140$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202056172803251190209-1928716011218598-1328101202130105111-65319034253201070575520380645653711195257736913401903417.89%1643280.49%21097212851.55%968196549.26%47894050.85%13659401312407726368
202182332606854252243941171301631128123541161305223124120410025245670823095767024910822801830275986755417702715018.45%2214380.54%11404273451.35%1437292849.08%658127151.77%1983137819496021054529
202282294404410269305-3641152102210139154-1541142302200130151-2172269481750010110748027420943877897293082574219842966421.62%3157675.87%31519297950.99%1509308848.87%673137149.09%1919130819706111060527
20238341290642127224923412512021101461232342161704311126126010327249376523099848127170861893942270382768018043046220.39%3086578.90%51447292549.47%1430292848.84%647130349.65%1986137419616111062530
2024823332036532362279412017011201241061841131502533112121-991236425661570641006423410697829789237866559219782443815.57%2635678.71%31342261951.24%1348270349.87%576118948.44%1908131220136131058516
202582313804513222238-1641211501202118111741102303311104127-238022240762902082795623160741771785247373666919052153114.42%2654583.02%11271258149.24%1332283646.97%633128449.30%1877128220196141056514
20261446030014550-5402020001317-41044010013233-1154583128001121103460138149158214401138330244613.64%34973.53%127749755.73%21444847.77%11722053.18%34724632810017790
Total Regular Season48118820302929191314861521-35237105960101394753732212448310701916109733789-565141486268741739171154148040915105138485849824975156354610368911083156428518.22%157032679.24%1683571646350.76%82381689648.76%3782757849.91%11388784211555356061963078
Playoff
20211055000003134-3642000002317641300000817-9103159900001379275010465883181028519927622.22%32390.63%018634354.23%20134757.93%9316556.36%2451682477613367
2023514000001118-72020000059-43120000069-32112132010335165044596217447441082428.33%20480.00%08817749.72%9917755.93%407454.05%12482110386433
Total Playoff1569000004252-108440000028262725000001426-12124280122010161014440014812415049214912930751815.69%52786.54%027452052.69%30052457.25%13323955.65%370251358114198100