Wild

GP: 13 | W: 8 | L: 4 | OTL: 1 | P: 17
GF: 42 | GA: 33 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 81.58%
GM : Yannick Lefebvre | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 72
Next Games #195 vs Mammoth

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sidney Crosby (C)X100.006937858372908887868882678594963675780
2Martin NecasXXX100.006936918782919083578882678471747275760
3Mitch Marner (A)X100.006234938170919084739076788077747275760
4Mathew BarzalXX100.006338818675918182748371667775726875730
5Logan CooleyXX100.006935818273888478757980688163658975730
6Sean MonahanXXX100.006436937482888576827972797383755475730
7Gabriel LandeskogX100.007269757381867472867371657280904875710
8Will SmithXX100.005734937870868779567875658061648975710
9Alex KerfootXXX100.006737907170858166826765886678753075690
10Michael CarconeXXX100.007439867366808569596867636671703575680
11Zemgus GirgensonsXXX100.008154846983829063766061796282745275680
12Matt SavoieX100.005735897366858968726967747162658675670
13Josh MorrisseyX100.006435907973959078308574686179756675740
14Devon ToewsX100.006235877476948770307965855576753775710
15Gustav ForslingX100.006938877477939071307664895575724775710
16Luke HughesX100.005936897982938675308267685864668875710
17Kaiden GuhleX100.007852717284917768307464875465668275700
18Cole Hutson (R)X100.006533827667886473307470665559607675680
Scratches
1Jack Eichel (A)XX86.566136958682918981779279758078777375770
TEAM AVERAGE99.26663986777589857560787174697373637572
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jesper Wallstedt100.00828379868180828180828164718075710
Scratches
1Adin Hill95.00918681919089919089919074845275760
TEAM AVERAGE97.5087858089868587868587866978667574
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jim Hiller78878182857962CAN5725,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Josh MorrisseyWildD1341014111201891941021.05%928321.843141041000019000.00%000000.9900000020
2Mitch MarnerWildRW13581300013234353211.63%225019.292248380001151150.00%2200001.0400000112
3Sean MonahanWildC/LW/RW1339126001024378278.11%322717.510449400000150151.77%22600001.0500000011
4Will SmithWildC/RW13741160031634102320.59%020615.88101735000002030.77%1300001.0700000300
5Martin NecasWildC/LW/RW13461007520213992810.26%223017.70033538000121137.50%1600000.8700100111
6Sidney CrosbyWildC133691402330349368.82%023718.30123438000001054.33%30000000.7600000100
7Jack EichelWildC/LW11437-14052433112512.12%218717.01112932000050044.44%1800000.7500000011
8Gabriel LandeskogWildLW1325791002891741111.76%018013.9200003000020136.36%2200100.7700000010
9Mathew BarzalWildC/RW133472202322349248.82%222717.47011439000000040.00%1500000.6200000101
10Logan CooleyWildC/RW1334710026322862610.71%024418.78022338000000048.98%29400000.5700000010
11Devon ToewsWildD13246111001912112518.18%1925719.8300000000037200.00%000000.4700000100
12Luke HughesWildD13145-38010913577.69%925419.61112103600000100.00%000000.3900000000
13Kaiden GuhleWildD13044-114031811130.00%2823117.8200000000033000.00%000000.3500000000
14Gustav ForslingWildD13134-2160231513367.69%1725219.4100001000033000.00%000000.3200000000
15Cole HutsonWildD13033-1208174010.00%720315.630000000006000.00%000000.3000000000
16Alex KerfootWildC/LW/RW13011020614118100.00%41289.88000030001410048.10%7900000.1600000000
17Michael CarconeWildC/LW/RW2000-200312020.00%02110.720000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Matt SavoieWildC13000-100296090.00%0765.8700000000000040.00%8500000.0000000000
19Zemgus GirgensonsWildC/LW/RW13000-1002357150.00%21229.44000000002460053.85%1300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2344278120359152943003969529010.61%106382416.35917266938600052608449.50%110300100.6300100886
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adin HillWild118210.9242.1866002243160010.0000112102
2Jesper WallstedtWild20200.8824.03119008680000.0000211000
Team Total or Average138410.9172.4777902323840010.00001313102


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adin Hill (1 Way Contract)G311996-05-11No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm3,800,000$3,800,000$3,251,546$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex Kerfoot (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW331994-08-11No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm4,249,000$4,249,000$3,635,742$NoLink / NHL Link
Cole HutsonD212006-06-28Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$791,495$NoLink / NHL Link
Devon Toews (1 Way Contract)D331994-02-21No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm7,350,000$7,350,000$6,289,175$NoLink / NHL Link
Gabriel Landeskog (1 Way Contract)LW351992-11-23No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm12,225,000$12,225,000$10,460,567$NoLink / NHL Link
Gustav Forsling (1 Way Contract)D311996-06-12No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm6,243,000$6,243,000$5,341,948$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack Eichel (Out of Payroll)C/LW311996-10-28No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes5UFAPro & Farm11,090,000$0$0$YesLink / NHL Link
Jesper Wallstedt (1 Way Contract)G252002-11-14No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1,004,000$1,004,000$859,093$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh Morrissey (1 Way Contract)D321995-03-28No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$5,347,938$NoLink / NHL Link
Kaiden Guhle (1 Way Contract)D252002-01-18No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm2,763,000$2,763,000$2,364,216$NoLink / NHL Link
Logan CooleyC/RW232004-05-04No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$791,495$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke HughesD242003-09-09No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$791,495$NoLink / NHL Link
Martin Necas (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW281999-01-15No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes5UFAPro & Farm9,585,000$9,585,000$8,201,598$NoLink / NHL Link
Mathew Barzal (1 Way Contract)C/RW301997-05-26No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm6,900,000$6,900,000$5,904,124$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt SavoieC242004-01-01No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$791,495$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael CarconeC/LW/RW311996-05-19No182 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$855,669$NoLink / NHL Link
Mitch Marner (1 Way Contract)RW301997-05-05No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm11,150,000$11,150,000$9,540,722$NoLink / NHL Link
Sean Monahan (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW331994-10-12No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$3,850,515$NoLink / NHL Link
Sidney Crosby (1 Way Contract)C401987-08-07No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm11,090,000$11,090,000$9,489,381$NoLink / NHL Link
Will SmithC/RW222005-03-17No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$791,495$NoLink / NHL Link
Zemgus Girgensons (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW331994-01-05No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$855,670$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2129.29195 Lbs6 ft12.334,991,619$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
104,823,999$88,714,999$65,414,999$20,675,000$20,675,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyMathew Barzal31023
2Martin NecasLogan CooleyMitch Marner31023
3Alex KerfootSean MonahanWill Smith28023
4Michael CarconeMatt SavoieZemgus Girgensons10131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh MorrisseyDevon Toews34032
2Gustav ForslingLuke Hughes34032
3Kaiden GuhleCole Hutson31032
4Josh MorrisseyDevon Toews1032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyMathew Barzal51122
2Martin NecasLogan CooleyMitch Marner49122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean MonahanJosh Morrissey52023
2Will SmithLuke Hughes48023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex KerfootZemgus Girgensons60140
2Sean MonahanMitch Marner40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gustav ForslingKaiden Guhle60050
2Josh MorrisseyDevon Toews40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Kerfoot60122Gustav ForslingKaiden Guhle60050
2Sean Monahan40122Josh MorrisseyDevon Toews40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sidney CrosbyMathew Barzal51023
2Logan CooleyMitch Marner49023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh MorrisseyDevon Toews50032
2Gustav ForslingLuke Hughes50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Martin NecasSidney CrosbyMitch MarnerJosh MorrisseyLuke Hughes
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sean MonahanAlex KerfootZemgus GirgensonsKaiden GuhleDevon Toews
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sidney Crosby, Logan Cooley, Mathew BarzalMathew Barzal, Logan CooleyZemgus Girgensons
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Josh Morrissey, Devon Toews, Gustav ForslingGustav ForslingKaiden Guhle, Gustav Forsling
Penalty Shots
Sidney Crosby, Logan Cooley, Martin Necas, Mitch Marner, Will Smith
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Jesper Wallstedt


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1317OTL142781203963851069129412
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
137411004233
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001211
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
95211003022
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
45920.00%38781.58%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
13712213431312161
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
23846051.74%21144447.52%9719549.74%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3242272958816182


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-10-0112Wild5Predators2WBoxScore
5 - 2026-10-0330Bruins5Wild3LBoxScore
8 - 2026-10-0649Wild1Sabres2LBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-0859Wild3Lightning1WBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1073Wild3Panthers0WBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-1289Golden Knights4Wild3LBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-1399Wild2Jets4LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-15115Blues2Wild4WBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-18135Blue Jackets0Wild2WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-20148Wild5Oilers3WBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-22162Wild3Flames2WXBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-24179Wild4Kraken3WBoxScore
27 - 2026-10-25184Wild4Canucks5LXBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27195Wild-Mammoth-
31 - 2026-10-29209Islanders-Wild-
34 - 2026-11-01228Wild-Capitals-
36 - 2026-11-03240Wild-Flyers-
39 - 2026-11-06264Sharks-Wild-
40 - 2026-11-07273Lightning-Wild-
43 - 2026-11-10288Wild-Canadiens-
45 - 2026-11-12304Wild-Maple Leafs-
47 - 2026-11-14314Wild-Bruins-
50 - 2026-11-17340Predators-Wild-
52 - 2026-11-19353Wild-Flames-
54 - 2026-11-21371Wild-Canucks-
56 - 2026-11-23384Wild-Sharks-
58 - 2026-11-25396Mammoth-Wild-
60 - 2026-11-27409Avalanche-Wild-
62 - 2026-11-29428Wild-Blackhawks-
64 - 2026-12-01443Wild-Ducks-
66 - 2026-12-03458Wild-Kings-
68 - 2026-12-05473Flyers-Wild-
71 - 2026-12-08494Oilers-Wild-
73 - 2026-12-10503Wild-Blue Jackets-
75 - 2026-12-12516Jets-Wild-
78 - 2026-12-15542Maple Leafs-Wild-
81 - 2026-12-18564Ducks-Wild-
82 - 2026-12-19572Canadiens-Wild-
85 - 2026-12-22597Kings-Wild-
89 - 2026-12-26607Jets-Wild-
91 - 2026-12-28619Golden Knights-Wild-
95 - 2027-01-01654Wild-Penguins-
96 - 2027-01-02661Blues-Wild-
99 - 2027-01-05689Wild-Ducks-
101 - 2027-01-07703Wild-Golden Knights-
103 - 2027-01-09717Predators-Wild-
108 - 2027-01-14751Panthers-Wild-
110 - 2027-01-16765Wild-Blues-
111 - 2027-01-17772Wild-Red Wings-
113 - 2027-01-19790Wild-Jets-
115 - 2027-01-21806Red Wings-Wild-
117 - 2027-01-23821Rangers-Wild-
119 - 2027-01-25833Wild-Mammoth-
120 - 2027-01-26843Canucks-Wild-
122 - 2027-01-28857Kraken-Wild-
124 - 2027-01-30875Stars-Wild-
136 - 2027-02-11904Wild-Hurricanes-
138 - 2027-02-13921Wild-Islanders-
140 - 2027-02-15934Senators-Wild-
141 - 2027-02-16942Wild-Stars-
143 - 2027-02-18957Kings-Wild-
145 - 2027-02-20969Wild-Blackhawks-
148 - 2027-02-23997Penguins-Wild-
152 - 2027-02-271021Wild-Blues-
153 - 2027-02-281032Devils-Wild-
156 - 2027-03-031051Wild-Stars-
159 - 2027-03-061077Wild-Predators-
160 - 2027-03-071088Capitals-Wild-
162 - 2027-03-091097Hurricanes-Wild-
164 - 2027-03-111109Wild-Senators-
167 - 2027-03-141137Sabres-Wild-
170 - 2027-03-171156Wild-Avalanche-
172 - 2027-03-191171Flames-Wild-
174 - 2027-03-211186Mammoth-Wild-
176 - 2027-03-231201Blackhawks-Wild-
178 - 2027-03-251221Oilers-Wild-
180 - 2027-03-271229Kraken-Wild-
182 - 2027-03-291245Wild-Rangers-
184 - 2027-03-311259Wild-Devils-
186 - 2027-04-021274Stars-Wild-
188 - 2027-04-041290Avalanche-Wild-
190 - 2027-04-061307Blackhawks-Wild-
192 - 2027-04-081323Wild-Sharks-
194 - 2027-04-101330Wild-Avalanche-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity65005500450035001250
Ticket Price25015010090350
Attendance22,10018,70015,30011,9004,998
Attendance PCT85.00%85.00%85.00%85.00%99.96%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 18250 - 85.88% 3,011,572$12,046,286$21250100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
15,504,692$ 104,823,999$ 104,823,999$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
93,733,999$ 14,725,880$ 0$ 20 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
114,439,717$ 166 566,103$ 93,973,098$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
96,349,554$ 93,733,999$ 69,294,740$ 93,828,753$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jack EichelAGE:31PO:73OV:77
Martin NecasAGE:28PO:72OV:76
Sean MonahanAGE:33PO:54OV:73
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:35PO:48OV:71
Alex KerfootAGE:33PO:30OV:69
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:33PO:52OV:68
Michael CarconeAGE:31PO:35OV:68
Anthony RichardAGE:31PO:49OV:64
Michael EyssimontAGE:31PO:44OV:64
Alex Barre-BouletAGE:30PO:36OV:64
*Michal KuncAGE:27PO:42OV:60
Sidney CrosbyAGE:40PO:36OV:78
Jack EichelAGE:31PO:73OV:77
Martin NecasAGE:28PO:72OV:76
Logan CooleyAGE:23PO:89OV:73
Mathew BarzalAGE:30PO:68OV:73
Sean MonahanAGE:33PO:54OV:73
Will SmithAGE:22PO:89OV:71
Alex KerfootAGE:33PO:30OV:69
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:33PO:52OV:68
Michael CarconeAGE:31PO:35OV:68
Matt SavoieAGE:24PO:86OV:67
Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:34PO:32OV:66
Anthony RichardAGE:31PO:49OV:64
Michael EyssimontAGE:31PO:44OV:64
Alex Barre-BouletAGE:30PO:36OV:64
*Berkly CattonAGE:21PO:89OV:63
Sean FarrellAGE:26PO:56OV:62
Martin NecasAGE:28PO:72OV:76
Mitch MarnerAGE:30PO:72OV:76
Logan CooleyAGE:23PO:89OV:73
Mathew BarzalAGE:30PO:68OV:73
Sean MonahanAGE:33PO:54OV:73
Will SmithAGE:22PO:89OV:71
Alex KerfootAGE:33PO:30OV:69
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:33PO:52OV:68
Michael CarconeAGE:31PO:35OV:68
Mitchell ChaffeeAGE:29PO:36OV:66
Walker DuehrAGE:30PO:36OV:65
Justin BaileyAGE:32PO:55OV:64
Alex Barre-BouletAGE:30PO:36OV:64
Trey Fix-WolanskyAGE:28PO:42OV:63
Hudson FaschingAGE:32PO:46OV:61
*Joey LarsonAGE:26PO:42OV:61
*Justin NachbaurAGE:27PO:42OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Josh MorrisseyAGE:32PO:66OV:74
Luke HughesAGE:24PO:88OV:71
Gustav ForslingAGE:31PO:47OV:71
Devon ToewsAGE:33PO:37OV:71
Kaiden GuhleAGE:25PO:82OV:70
*Cole HutsonAGE:21PO:76OV:68
*Sam RinzelAGE:23PO:81OV:65
Kevin GravelAGE:35PO:29OV:63
Alex AlexeyevAGE:28PO:66OV:62
Steven SantiniAGE:32PO:58OV:62
Marshall WarrenAGE:26PO:47OV:62
Matt KierstedAGE:29PO:36OV:62
*Jackson van de LeestAGE:26PO:42OV:60
Mason GeertsenAGE:32PO:49OV:59
Montana OnyebuchiAGE:27PO:42OV:59
Adin HillAGE:31PO:52OV:76
Jesper WallstedtAGE:25PO:80OV:71
Hunter ShepardAGE:32PO:49OV:64
Filip LarssonAGE:29PO:42OV:61
Hunter JonesAGE:27PO:65OV:55

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexander KhovanovWild201886Link
Anton OlssonWild202152
Bode WildeWildLink
Brennan MenellWildLink
Bryce MisleyWild2017116Link
Carl HagelinWildLink
Cole CasselsWildLink
Damien GirouxWild2018155Link
Dmitry SokolovWildLink
Erik BrannstromWildLink
Fedor GordeevWild2017141Link
Filip JohanssonWild201824Link
Filip LindbergWild2019197Link
Frank HoraWildLink
Fyodor AvramovWild2024157
Gage QuinneyWildLink
Hudson ElynuikWildLink
Ivan LodniaWild201785Link
Jacob FriendWildLink
Jordan CharronWild2026190
Luke JohnsonWildLink
Markus NurmiWildLink
Matthew SottoWild
Matvey GuskovWild2019149Link
Michael BullionWildLink
Nick SwaneyWild2017209Link
Nicolas BeaudinWildLink
Rhett GardnerWildLink
Rocco GrimaldiWildLink
Sam HentgesWild2018210Link
Simon JohanssonWild2018148Link
Tanner KeroWildLink
Xavier WendtWild2026114

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027MIN MIN MIN
2028MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN CAR MIN MIN
2029MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
2030MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
2031MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN



[2026-09-29 11:24:16] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Wild : Y:2028-RND:6-CAR.
[2026-09-29 11:24:16] - TRADE : From Wild to Hurricanes : Joel Kiviranta (67), $5,000,000 (Money), Y:2027-RND:5-MIN.
[2026-09-29 11:21:43] - Michael Eyssimont has been selected as assistant for Wild.
[2026-09-29 11:21:43] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Wild.
[2026-09-29 11:21:43] - Alex Barre-Boulet has been selected as assistant for Wild.
[2026-09-29 11:21:43] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Wild.
[2026-09-29 11:21:43] - Steven Santini has been selected as captain for Wild.
[2026-09-29 11:21:43] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Wild.
[2026-09-18 11:55:31] - Montana Onyebuchi signed with Wild for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-09-18 11:55:31] - Montana Onyebuchi was added to Wild.
[2026-09-18 11:55:27] - Michal Kunc signed with Wild for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-09-18 11:55:27] - Michal Kunc was added to Wild.
[2026-09-18 11:55:19] - Justin Nachbaur signed with Wild for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-09-18 11:55:19] - Justin Nachbaur was added to Wild.
[2026-09-18 11:55:15] - Joey Larson signed with Wild for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-09-18 11:55:15] - Joey Larson was added to Wild.
[2026-09-18 11:55:11] - Jackson van de Leest signed with Wild for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-09-18 11:55:11] - Jackson van de Leest was added to Wild.
[2026-09-04 14:21:07] - TRADE : From Wild to Kraken : Adam Pelech (68), Y:2027-RND:1-MIN, Y:2027-RND:2-MIN.
[2026-09-04 14:21:07] - TRADE : From Kraken to Wild : Gustav Forsling (71).
[2026-08-19 13:21:59] - Wild was eliminated at round 1 of year 2026.
[2026-08-17 16:10:40] - Wild didn't make playoff for year 2026.
[2026-08-11 14:41:41] - Justin Bailey is no longer as assistant for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:41:41] - Steven Santini is no longer captain for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:41:41] - Mitch Marner has been selected as assistant for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:41:41] - Jack Eichel is no longer as assistant for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:41:41] - Jack Eichel has been selected as assistant for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:41:41] - Gabriel Landeskog is no longer as assistant for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:00:55] - Alex Barre-Boulet has been selected as assistant for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:00:55] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:00:55] - Justin Bailey has been selected as assistant for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:00:55] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:00:55] - Steven Santini has been selected as captain for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:00:55] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:00:55] - Jack Eichel has been selected as assistant for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:00:55] - Mitch Marner is no longer as assistant for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:00:55] - Gabriel Landeskog has been selected as assistant for Wild.
[2026-08-11 14:00:55] - Jack Eichel is no longer as assistant for Wild.
[2026-07-18 16:30:57] - Offer from Wild for Urho Vaakanainen of $999,999 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-07-18 16:30:39] - Mitchell Chaffee signed with Wild for $999,999 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-18 16:30:39] - Mitchell Chaffee was added to Wild.
[2026-07-18 16:30:29] - Michael Carcone signed with Wild for $999,999 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-18 16:30:29] - Michael Carcone was added to Wild.
[2026-07-18 16:30:08] - Kevin Gravel signed with Wild for $999,999 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-18 16:30:08] - Kevin Gravel was added to Wild.
[2026-07-18 16:29:24] - Alex Alexeyev signed with Wild for $999,999 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-18 16:29:24] - Alex Alexeyev was added to Wild.
[2026-07-11 13:27:22] - Offer from Wild for Ty Dellandrea of $999,999 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-07-11 13:26:29] - Offer from Wild for Isak Rosen of $999,999 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-07-11 13:26:15] - Offer from Wild for Hendrix Lapierre of $999,999 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-07-11 13:24:30] - Anthony Richard signed with Wild for $999,999 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-11 13:24:30] - Anthony Richard was added to Wild.
[2026-07-11 13:24:14] - Offer from Wild for Alex Turcotte of $1,400,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-07-05 14:07:56] - Matt Pietroniro was released.
[2026-07-05 14:07:56] - Wild paid $0 to release Matt Pietroniro.
[2026-07-04 14:28:08] - Michael Eyssimont signed with Wild for $850,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-04 14:28:08] - Michael Eyssimont was added to Wild.
[2026-07-04 14:27:41] - Offer from Wild for Kasperi Kapanen of $850,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-07-04 14:27:36] - Jonny Brodzinski signed with Wild for $850,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-04 14:27:36] - Jonny Brodzinski was added to Wild.
[2026-07-04 14:27:17] - Offer from Wild for Joey Anderson of $850,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-07-04 14:23:44] - Alex Barre-Boulet signed with Wild for $850,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-04 14:23:44] - Alex Barre-Boulet was added to Wild.
[2026-06-28 14:08:45] - Zemgus Girgensons signed with Wild for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-06-28 14:08:45] - Zemgus Girgensons was added to Wild.
[2026-06-28 14:06:13] - Offer from Wild for Sam Steel of $3,000,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-06-28 13:55:49] - Offer from Wild for Ilya Lyubushkin of $1,200,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-06-28 13:52:12] - Offer from Wild for Conor Timmins of $2,800,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-06-28 13:51:37] - Offer from Wild for Colton Sissons of $1,000,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-06-16 22:28:20] - Wild drafts Jordan Charron as the #190 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-06-16 22:09:35] - Wild drafts Xavier Wendt as the #114 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-06-08 14:04:10] - James Reimer was released.
[2026-06-08 14:04:10] - Wild paid $0 to release James Reimer.
[2026-06-08 14:04:07] - Kyle Looft was released.
[2026-06-08 14:04:07] - Wild paid $0 to release Kyle Looft.
[2026-06-08 14:04:04] - Daniel Walcott was released.
[2026-06-08 14:04:04] - Wild paid $0 to release Daniel Walcott.
[2026-06-08 14:04:00] - Justin Pearson was released.
[2026-06-08 14:04:00] - Wild paid $0 to release Justin Pearson.
[2026-06-08 14:03:57] - Tyler Pitlick was released.
[2026-06-08 14:03:57] - Wild paid $0 to release Tyler Pitlick.
[2026-06-08 14:03:53] - Cam Fowler was released.
[2026-06-08 14:03:53] - Wild paid $0 to release Cam Fowler.
[2026-06-08 14:03:49] - Mitchell Chaffee was released.
[2026-06-08 14:03:49] - Wild paid $0 to release Mitchell Chaffee.
[2026-06-08 14:03:46] - Zemgus Girgensons was released.
[2026-06-08 14:03:46] - Wild paid $0 to release Zemgus Girgensons.
[2026-06-08 14:03:43] - Vladislav Namestnikov was released.
[2026-06-08 14:03:43] - Wild paid $0 to release Vladislav Namestnikov.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20205693702521119190-71284200030156102-4628517022206388-253211921133001041383613260464422429182352854213171813519.34%2364879.66%1830172848.03%1034215448.00%41287746.98%12408341439427709339
202182204803452225296-714192402321114149-3541112401131111147-366222540162610074737023270757769762274675964317962794415.77%2705679.26%01403279450.21%1494303849.18%652131749.51%1841126020966111036501
2022823730094022642402441201205301132111214117180410113212939826447974333099728425080815795868242668365617603146420.38%2994784.28%31449286050.66%1468289850.66%684130752.33%1950134819556141047518
2023824524033342942445041261100112150109414119130322214413591092945268201201051097428010978889906263572968217133217924.61%2905780.34%21686317853.05%1604299553.56%722133254.20%2015140919086021042525
20248240260644226423232412310033201521104241171603122112122-1010626447173515087947325670871821843235169073718083516217.66%3254885.23%11616303853.19%1506280453.71%700126455.38%2020140219076011037521
202582383002444228232-441191501231111109241191501213117123-69622840062805085667125260838774880230871870317563225617.39%2925680.82%31628301054.09%1385269651.37%660121654.28%2021141719335931023512
2026137401100423394220000012111952011003022817427812012131216139613712213433851069129445920.00%38781.58%023846051.74%21144447.52%9719549.74%3242272958816182
Total Regular Season47919619902625181514361467-31237103940111586727701262429310501510109709766-575201436256640027181350346840914451137484546044691146744213405410444181334919.25%175031981.77%1088501706851.85%87021702951.10%3927750852.30%11415790111536354060583001
Playoff
2022734000001622-63210000076141300000916-761628440003751850597441217786015825520.00%28678.57%011822452.68%11525644.92%3811034.55%159106183579444
2023514000001117-631200000810-22020000037-421120311005331730565859163562812421523.81%11190.91%09519947.74%9218150.83%558663.95%12285113356433
2024734000002022-231200000710-3422000001312162037570005862200618357258709717326830.77%41587.80%014827753.43%14529948.49%5611050.91%171115182579445
20251789000004547-28530000021210936000002426-21645811260001712144890170143163455141105338661015.15%47491.49%032060952.55%29157350.79%11524746.56%442313391127220113
Total Playoff3615210000092108-161798000004347-419613000004961-1230921662581003030281067034635832010933452907931382820.29%1271687.40%0681130952.02%643130949.12%26455347.74%896621871278473237