Wolves

GP: 14 | W: 8 | L: 5 | OTL: 1 | P: 17
GF: 38 | GA: 41 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 78.26%
GM : Martin Poulin | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #203 vs Monsters

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Austin WatsonXX100.008582555992808562645768635976754375640
2Matthew PoitrasX100.006239796972828768666761636562647175640
3Jonathan LekkerimakiXX100.006135956667877768555969586662648475630
4Otto StenbergX100.006637956570828064616358665961638175630
5Ryan SuzukiX100.006738876376788662706456616365677775620
6Nolan Renwick (R)X100.007741785786727659505261586065674275610
7Gabe Klassen (R)X100.005736916166788258636059566163654575600
8Brandon BaddockX100.007880535587657156515354585271733875590
9Massimo RizzoX100.005636935965667058625756535865674775590
10Riley McKayX100.007673515675677355505354575567693775580
11Samuel Bitten (R)X100.007163595580657954515253565466684275580
12Nikita Susuyev (R)X100.006037895469677253575552565361634975570
13Matt BenningX100.007240796281767559305752684874733075620
14Jarred TinordiX100.008982635798667355305453624574764575610
15Domenick FensoreX100.006438826164928459306257654965676175610
16Robbie RussoX100.006438876173718556306054574873753775610
17Philip Waugh (R)X100.008139955790666454305850654566684275600
18Nikolas BrouillardX100.006552746064718657306254534771733475600
Scratches
1Lucas Mercuri (R)X100.007343575682728555595354575264664875580
2Ryan Gagnier (R)X100.006337935472737153515255565364664375580
3Ryan McGregorX100.005936945668717455605854535567694275580
4Ryland Mosley (R)X100.006137935570676453505152545566684275570
5Reece NewkirkX100.006142695670646655595852545365675475570
6Tate Singleton (R)X100.005642645565756854515253565468703675560
7Reece Vitelli (R)X100.005937875568666453565450525165674275560
8Cade WebberX100.008953825598627754305351614565675975600
9Sean DayX100.007838955687647154305753594668705375600
10Andrej SustrX100.009049565499636153305250614576782175590
11Nikolai KnyzhovX100.007941885588647653305452594668703675590
12Tim Rego (R)X100.006238875871636457305655594766684275590
13Jorian DonovanX100.006742655677698354305553574562645775580
14Noah Laaouan (R)X100.006238775571636754305352564565674275570
TEAM AVERAGE100.00694679587771755746565558526769487560
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jakub Malek (R)100.00758379807473757473757464716075640
2Victor Ostman100.00757975877473757473757466755575640
Scratches
1Jackson Parsons (R)100.00697672786867696867696862674575610
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073797582727173727173726471537563
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alex Tanguay64686971706579CAN472400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matthew PoitrasWolves (CAR)C14881624075255122914.55%533423.900554380002412047.94%43600100.9600000211
2Jonathan LekkerimakiWolves (CAR)LW/RW14681410033151133211.76%030021.4923510390000201139.39%3300000.9300000022
3Ryan SuzukiWolves (CAR)C1444844018172951213.79%218413.2100000000040148.86%17600000.8700000002
4Austin WatsonWolves (CAR)LW/RW13437-2403916249916.67%419414.963258250000301164.29%1400000.7200000111
5Matt BenningWolves (CAR)D13167-6602223168126.25%1626620.47123726000025000.00%000000.5300000000
6Robbie RussoWolves (CAR)D14066-5802514105110.00%1429921.40033633000129000.00%000000.4000000000
7Nolan RenwickWolves (CAR)RW14156-560348197125.26%126218.73112636000050054.17%2400000.4600000011
8Brandon BaddockWolves (CAR)LW14235-9115289235128.70%524617.64112436000040050.00%1600100.4000001000
9Otto StenbergWolves (CAR)C14235-7003494010345.00%528420.330224360000281045.45%29700000.3500000100
10Jarred TinordiWolves (CAR)D7134-420035953420.00%1114120.23112217000111000.00%000000.5600000000
11Domenick FensoreWolves (CAR)D1413441602518167116.25%2132022.86101939000031100.00%000000.2500000010
12Riley McKayWolves (CAR)LW14314580166112427.27%1876.220000000000200.00%300000.9200000101
13Gabe KlassenWolves (CAR)C14134200714196145.26%120514.6800000000050045.33%7500000.3900000001
14Philip WaughWolves (CAR)D1213420023842525.00%1320717.30101111000018000.00%000000.3900000001
15Mathew DumbaHurricanesD8022-580271450100.00%713617.000001500007000.00%000000.2900000000
16Cade WebberWolves (CAR)D6011320410010.00%1254.210000000007000.00%000000.7900000000
17Massimo RizzoWolves (CAR)C14101-1208891311.11%014410.3100010000000033.33%1200000.1400000000
18Nikita SusuyevWolves (CAR)RW9101-52005721314.29%114416.10000113000000023.08%1300000.1400000000
19Sean DayWolves (CAR)D50111201113420.00%47114.380001200002000.00%000000.2800000000
20Nikolas BrouillardWolves (CAR)D11101180131114157.14%1221419.50000814000011000.00%000000.0900000000
21Samuel BittenWolves (CAR)C140000201101010.00%1473.38000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2523863101-24113535931436110223610.53%125412016.351120317337900042888346.82%110000200.49000015610
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jakub MalekWolves (CAR)86200.9202.3246601182260000.000086120
2Victor OstmanWolves (CAR)72310.8903.6637700232100000.000068000
Team Total or Average158510.9062.9284401414360000.00001414120


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrej SustrD371990-11-29No217 Lbs6 ft7NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Austin Watson (1 Way Contract)LW/RW351992-01-13No238 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,125,000$2,125,000$1,807,345$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon BaddockLW321995-03-29No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cade WebberD262001-01-05No212 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Domenick FensoreD262001-09-07No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gabe KlassenC242003-06-30Yes178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jackson Parsons (1 Way Contract)G232004-11-23Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,275,773$NoLink / NHL Link
Jakub Malek (1 Way Contract)G252002-04-11Yes170 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,275,773$NoLink / NHL Link
Jarred Tinordi (1 Way Contract)D351992-02-20No229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,666,000$1,666,000$1,416,959$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan LekkerimakiLW/RW232004-07-24No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jorian DonovanD232004-04-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lucas MercuriC252002-03-07Yes191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Massimo RizzoC262001-06-13No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt Benning (1 Way Contract)D331994-05-25No220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,146,000$2,146,000$1,825,206$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew PoitrasC232004-03-10No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita SusuyevRW222005-02-06Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikolai KnyzhovD291998-03-20No222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikolas BrouillardD321995-02-07No168 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Noah LaaouanD262001-03-07Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nolan RenwickRW262001-02-16Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Otto StenbergC222005-05-29No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Philip WaughD272000-01-10Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Reece NewkirkC262001-02-20No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Reece VitelliC262001-07-05Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley McKayLW281999-03-07No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Robbie RussoD341993-02-15No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan GagnierC252002-07-16Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan McGregorC281999-01-29No168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan SuzukiC262001-05-28No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryland MosleyLW272000-02-15Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel BittenC272000-03-21Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sean DayD291998-01-09No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tate SingletonRW291998-09-05Yes176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tim RegoD272000-10-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Victor Ostman (1 Way Contract)G272000-10-03No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$850,515$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3527.40195 Lbs6 ft11.491,050,343$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin WatsonMatthew PoitrasJonathan Lekkerimaki40122
2Brandon BaddockOtto StenbergNolan Renwick30122
3Riley McKayRyan SuzukiNikita Susuyev20122
4Massimo RizzoGabe KlassenSamuel Bitten10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt BenningJarred Tinordi40122
2Domenick FensoreRobbie Russo30122
3Philip WaughNikolas Brouillard20122
4Philip WaughNikolas Brouillard10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin WatsonMatthew PoitrasJonathan Lekkerimaki60122
2Brandon BaddockOtto StenbergNolan Renwick40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt BenningJarred Tinordi60122
2Domenick FensoreRobbie Russo40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew PoitrasAustin Watson60122
2Otto StenbergJonathan Lekkerimaki40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt BenningJarred Tinordi60122
2Domenick FensoreRobbie Russo40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin Watson60122Matt BenningJarred Tinordi60122
2Matthew Poitras40122Domenick FensoreRobbie Russo40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew PoitrasAustin Watson60122
2Otto StenbergJonathan Lekkerimaki40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt BenningJarred Tinordi60122
2Domenick FensoreRobbie Russo40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Austin WatsonMatthew PoitrasJonathan LekkerimakiMatt BenningJarred Tinordi
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Austin WatsonMatthew PoitrasJonathan LekkerimakiMatt BenningJarred Tinordi
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Austin Watson, Matthew Poitras, Jonathan LekkerimakiOtto Stenberg, Ryan SuzukiNolan Renwick
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Benning, Jarred Tinordi, Domenick FensoreRobbie RussoPhilip Waugh, Nikolas Brouillard
Penalty Shots
Austin Watson, Matthew Poitras, Jonathan Lekkerimaki, Otto Stenberg, Ryan Suzuki
Goalie
#1 : Jakub Malek, #2 : Victor Ostman


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1417W2386310136143612511335901
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
146521003841
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52120001511
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
94401002330
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
441125.00%461078.26%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1201301083141482
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
18940446.78%22848047.50%9821046.67%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
31621534910717985


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-291Checkers3Wolves5WBoxScore
4 - 2026-10-0218Bears3Wolves1LBoxScore
5 - 2026-10-0323Wolves2Phantoms5LBoxScore
8 - 2026-10-0644Wolves2Rocket3LXBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-0858Canucks3Wolves4WXBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1075Wolves0IceHogs6LBoxScore
13 - 2026-10-1186Wolves4Phantoms3WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-1393Bears1Wolves3WBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17122Wolves3Moose1WBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-18136Wolves4Wranglers6LBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-20150Wolves3Canucks2WBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-22163Wolves3Condors4LBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-24172Wolves2Thunderbirds0WBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27189Bruins1Wolves2WXBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-29203Monsters-Wolves-
34 - 2026-11-01227Moose-Wolves-
36 - 2026-11-03245Wolves-Admirals-
38 - 2026-11-05252Wolves-Hammers-
40 - 2026-11-07271IceHogs-Wolves-
45 - 2026-11-12299Wolves-Firebirds-
47 - 2026-11-14312Firebirds-Wolves-
52 - 2026-11-19348Rocket-Wolves-
54 - 2026-11-21359Condors-Wolves-
55 - 2026-11-22373Wolves-Wolf Pack-
58 - 2026-11-25389Wolves-Crunch-
61 - 2026-11-28418Senators-Wolves-
63 - 2026-11-30431Wolves-Wolf Pack-
66 - 2026-12-03448Monsters-Wolves-
68 - 2026-12-05469Marlies-Wolves-
71 - 2026-12-08488Wolf Pack-Wolves-
74 - 2026-12-11511Hammers-Wolves-
76 - 2026-12-13527Bruins-Wolves-
78 - 2026-12-15538Wolves-Monsters-
80 - 2026-12-17558Wolves-Roadrunners-
81 - 2026-12-18565Wolves-Eagles-
84 - 2026-12-21589Wolves-Silver Knights-
89 - 2026-12-26604Penguins-Wolves-
91 - 2026-12-28621Crunch-Wolves-
92 - 2026-12-29626Wolves-Penguins-
94 - 2026-12-31642Wolves-Griffins-
96 - 2027-01-02660Admirals-Wolves-
99 - 2027-01-05681Thunderbirds-Wolves-
101 - 2027-01-07694Penguins-Wolves-
103 - 2027-01-09713Wolves-Americans-
106 - 2027-01-12728Wolves-Bruins-
108 - 2027-01-14745Wolves-Bears-
109 - 2027-01-15754Phantoms-Wolves-
111 - 2027-01-17773Silver Knights-Wolves-
115 - 2027-01-21801Wolves-Checkers-
117 - 2027-01-23815Gulls-Wolves-
119 - 2027-01-25832Wolves-Senators-
120 - 2027-01-26836Wolves-Rocket-
122 - 2027-01-28850Hammers-Wolves-
124 - 2027-01-30870Reign-Wolves-
134 - 2027-02-09897Eagles-Wolves-
136 - 2027-02-11904Wild-Wolves-
138 - 2027-02-13918Americans-Wolves-
141 - 2027-02-16940Wolves-Marlies-
143 - 2027-02-18952Wolves-Americans-
144 - 2027-02-19961Griffins-Wolves-
146 - 2027-02-21977Wolf Pack-Wolves-
148 - 2027-02-23991Wolves-Comets-
150 - 2027-02-251004Barracuda-Wolves-
152 - 2027-02-271024Crunch-Wolves-
154 - 2027-03-011036Wolves-Monsters-
156 - 2027-03-031050Wolves-Bears-
158 - 2027-03-051063Marlies-Wolves-
160 - 2027-03-071080Roadrunners-Wolves-
162 - 2027-03-091097Wolves-Wild-
165 - 2027-03-121118Wranglers-Wolves-
166 - 2027-03-131126Comets-Wolves-
169 - 2027-03-161152Wolves-Gulls-
171 - 2027-03-181170Wolves-Reign-
173 - 2027-03-201185Wolves-Barracuda-
176 - 2027-03-231200Wolves-Stars-
178 - 2027-03-251213Stars-Wolves-
180 - 2027-03-271231Wolves-Penguins-
182 - 2027-03-291244Wolves-Comets-
183 - 2027-03-301249Wolves-Hammers-
186 - 2027-04-021272Wolves-Griffins-
187 - 2027-04-031280Comets-Wolves-
189 - 2027-04-051296Phantoms-Wolves-
191 - 2027-04-071313Senators-Wolves-
194 - 2027-04-101334Wolves-Checkers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance15,00010,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
37 5000 - 100.00% 99,750$498,750$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
453,626$ 2,682,500$ 2,682,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 393,843$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,690,750$ 165 15,889$ 2,621,685$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20205627210112418017192815800023958411281213011018587-26518032550514074485518070628555611186050840513011714325.15%1662982.53%1956194249.23%968194149.87%45791450.00%13609361300409733372
2021823631046232902771341191702210144134104117140241314614339329052081043093979427630828918982281781163118782906321.72%2605180.38%31501294650.95%1517301250.37%704134052.54%1927131819826141056521
20228241300442129826236412312031111561213541181801310142141199298533831210109948928910942969962274279871917623147323.25%3016578.41%01571297252.86%1578297353.08%723136053.16%1996138819026051050525
202385293706733257275-1841151405322123122144142301411134153-198625746372025079838625610838802876296984677320222984816.11%3326381.02%01420284149.98%1566323548.41%682138049.42%1985135420746391101543
2024823134053632302219411613041521201041641152101211110117-79023041364326087765623250755772760245567446617642532911.46%1983781.31%01197254347.07%1248272745.76%580122347.42%1859127320646191058516
202582383103424236238-241211102223130123741172001201106115-99423642065614090707124090771775834240567455418792745218.98%2314281.82%11403270951.79%1311268348.86%688127354.05%1897130320096121058523
20261465021003841-35210200015114944001002330-7173863101011414823611201301083436125113359441125.00%461078.26%018940446.78%22848047.50%9821046.67%31621534910717985
Total Regular Season483208189025261718152914854423811176018913117836998424597113071747746786-4054415292737426612241454647645315117120489248995028156844436366110965164431919.40%153429780.64%582371635750.36%84161705149.36%3932770051.06%11343779111684360962373089
Playoff
2020514000001219-72110000086230300000413-921223350005251890546075161392712014428.57%11372.73%010920453.43%8317447.70%508360.24%12686107366735
20217340000023212321000001064413000001315-262338610109762110656470239832615619526.32%11190.91%010924644.31%11223747.26%6311753.85%163112174529647
20229450000030282413000001316-35320000017125830528211014104337011011493325817021144613.64%32971.88%020035456.50%17935051.14%6313148.09%2331612227011961
2024734000001619-33120000078-142200000911-26162945010556198065696419348301342129.52%13376.92%09824140.66%10022744.05%4410342.72%155107175528842
202540400000915-62020000058-32020000047-309152400035110102841321413022879333.33%9188.89%06812454.84%6613150.38%225738.60%8659104294923
Total Playoff3211210000090102-121459000004344-118612000004758-1122901572471303629221036032234833410592811757081072018.69%761777.63%0584116949.96%540111948.26%24249149.29%764526784241420210