IceHogs

GP: 12 | W: 9 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 19
GF: 37 | GA: 20 | PP%: 24.53% | PK%: 84.62%
GM : Mathieu et remy | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #204 vs Griffins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan Leonard (R)X100.007542807779848874617273647660638775690
2Cole ReinhardtX100.007342806879828363656162606366684775640
3Landon SlaggertX100.006939866770788563576059686264656375630
4Mike HardmanX100.007238926181798258626359645767693775630
5Antonio StrangesX100.005737906466898363656261606465675875620
6Carter MazurX100.006438856574856763556064626563666775620
7Danila KlimovichX100.007242736181958459605763616264657475620
8Reese JohnsonX100.006765755876777957545655595368703675600
9MacKenzie EntwistleX100.007543735784747055525456615767695675600
10Filip MesarX100.005637885865748157625956535862648075590
11Tyler BoucherX100.006956705978797757545658555963658575590
12Harrison Scott (R)X100.006239835671818754525355575366684275580
13Isaak PhillipsX100.007341736184768658305565595265675475620
14Hunter BrzustewiczX100.006236946372838659306457584962646675610
15Corson CeulemansX100.007138765880827857305655594663658175600
16Jakub Dvorak (R)X100.008143765590627754305352584561637175590
17Noah WarrenX100.008242835391628352305451594562647475590
18Leo LoofX100.006741735676638053305552574564666275580
Scratches
1Carter King (R)X100.006136955670668554585352555165674275580
2Justin Janicke (R)X100.006036905869836357686250545663654975580
TEAM AVERAGE100.00684282617778805850585859566466627561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jakub Skarek100.00747975897372747372747368775675640
2Kirill Gerasimyuk (R)100.00717874767069717069717063694975620
Scratches
1Isak Posch (R)100.00648278856362646362646364714375580
TEAM AVERAGE100.0070807683696870696870696572497561
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Michael Peca64666567787273CAN522500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ryan LeonardIceHogs (CHI)RW126121864025437916457.59%628023.39371022420001271047.89%33200001.2800000212
2Cole ReinhardtIceHogs (CHI)LW128816700272957162814.04%227522.9322412421011173055.00%2000001.1600000331
3Mike HardmanIceHogs (CHI)LW1247117008132952213.79%526522.141459420110131045.45%3300000.8300000011
4Carter MazurIceHogs (CHI)RW121671202436459282.22%023819.901231241000000045.67%25400000.5911000000
5Landon SlaggertIceHogs (CHI)LW1225710032404411314.55%527022.5511214410000290052.59%11600000.5200000011
6Noah WarrenIceHogs (CHI)D12347-11002910104930.00%1022618.88336943000020000.00%000000.6200000010
7Isaak PhillipsIceHogs (CHI)D1225761003891621312.50%1629424.51213941000020100.00%000000.4800000110
8Hunter BrzustewiczIceHogs (CHI)D12145000514151096.67%1627723.100221040000024100.00%000000.3600000000
9MacKenzie EntwistleIceHogs (CHI)RW122240602311214179.52%117414.5400000000000058.33%1200000.4600000010
10Danila KlimovichIceHogs (CHI)RW1222404019212910186.90%217414.5400000000000047.21%19700000.4601000001
11Antonio StrangesIceHogs (CHI)C123031206182581812.00%217314.4900001000061087.50%1600000.3500000002
12Corson CeulemansIceHogs (CHI)D1203374030157340.00%1024320.3200034000013000.00%000000.2500000001
13Reese JohnsonIceHogs (CHI)C122130756151841311.11%217314.4400000000000025.00%400000.3500100000
14Jakub DvorakIceHogs (CHI)D120224603058260.00%722718.9501143900002000.00%000000.1800000000
15Filip MesarIceHogs (CHI)RW12011020659790.00%0826.88011842000000054.55%1100000.2400000000
16Leo LoofIceHogs (CHI)D12011-14011113000.00%1218015.0200000000017000.00%000000.1100000000
17Carter KingIceHogs (CHI)C3000-100000000.00%100.26000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
18Harrison ScottIceHogs (CHI)C9000000011010.00%030.4000000000010033.33%600000.0000000000
19Tyler BoucherIceHogs (CHI)RW12000-100021010.00%060.5800012000000050.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average216366399366153192984171112728.63%97357016.5313243711342511221948048.51%100400000.5512100699
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jakub SkarekIceHogs (CHI)129210.9381.6572821203250001.0003120211
Team Total or Average129210.9381.6572821203250001.0003120211


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Antonio StrangesC252002-02-05No168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carter KingC262001-08-30Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carter MazurRW252002-03-28No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cole ReinhardtLW272000-02-01No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Corson CeulemansD242003-05-05No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Danila KlimovichRW242003-01-09No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip MesarRW232004-01-03No176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Harrison ScottC272000-09-27Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter BrzustewiczD232004-11-29No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Isaak PhillipsD262001-09-28No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm856,400$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Isak PoschG252002-01-31Yes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jakub DvorakD222005-05-25Yes203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jakub SkarekG281999-11-10No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin JanickeLW242003-06-30Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kirill GerasimyukG242003-08-22Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Landon SlaggertLW252002-06-25No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Leo LoofD252002-04-25No176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
MacKenzie EntwistleRW281999-07-14No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mike HardmanLW281999-02-05No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm855,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Noah WarrenD232004-07-15No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Reese JohnsonC291998-07-10No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm867,100$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan LeonardRW222005-01-21Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler BoucherRW242003-01-16No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2325.09196 Lbs6 ft11.65910,978$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole ReinhardtRyan LeonardMike Hardman40122
2Landon SlaggertCarter MazurAntonio Stranges30122
3MacKenzie EntwistleDanila KlimovichReese Johnson20122
4Filip MesarLandon SlaggertCarter Mazur10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Corson CeulemansIsaak Phillips40122
2Hunter BrzustewiczJakub Dvorak30122
3Leo LoofNoah Warren20122
4Hunter BrzustewiczIsaak Phillips10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole ReinhardtRyan LeonardMike Hardman60122
2Landon SlaggertCarter MazurFilip Mesar40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah WarrenIsaak Phillips60122
2Hunter BrzustewiczJakub Dvorak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Landon SlaggertRyan Leonard60122
2Mike HardmanCole Reinhardt40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah WarrenIsaak Phillips60122
2Hunter BrzustewiczLeo Loof40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Landon Slaggert60122Noah WarrenIsaak Phillips60122
2Mike Hardman40122Hunter BrzustewiczCorson Ceulemans40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Filip MesarCole Reinhardt60122
2Tyler BoucherRyan Leonard40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Corson CeulemansIsaak Phillips60122
2Hunter BrzustewiczJakub Dvorak40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cole ReinhardtRyan LeonardMike HardmanHunter BrzustewiczIsaak Phillips
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cole ReinhardtRyan LeonardMike HardmanHunter BrzustewiczIsaak Phillips
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Boucher, Filip Mesar, Danila KlimovichTyler Boucher, Filip MesarLandon Slaggert
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Isaak Phillips, Noah Warren, Hunter BrzustewiczHunter BrzustewiczNoah Warren, Hunter Brzustewicz
Penalty Shots
Danila Klimovich, Carter Mazur, Antonio Stranges, MacKenzie Entwistle, Reese Johnson
Goalie
#1 : Jakub Skarek, #2 : Kirill Gerasimyuk


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1219W13763100417325976331901
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
128201103720
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85200102213
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4300100157
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
531324.53%26484.62%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
12812715771411111
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
21244947.22%19237451.34%8317347.98%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2962042748815680


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-295IceHogs3Silver Knights1WBoxScore
3 - 2026-10-0114IceHogs3Roadrunners4LXBoxScore
5 - 2026-10-0322IceHogs3Americans1WBoxScore
8 - 2026-10-0650Thunderbirds3IceHogs1LBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-0862IceHogs6Hammers1WBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1075Wolves0IceHogs6WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-1398Penguins1IceHogs4WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-15114Moose1IceHogs2WBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17126Stars1IceHogs2WXXBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-23166Rocket1IceHogs3WBoxScore
27 - 2026-10-25180Checkers3IceHogs0LBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27190Reign3IceHogs4WBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-29204IceHogs-Griffins-
33 - 2026-10-31217IceHogs-Bruins-
35 - 2026-11-02234Eagles-IceHogs-
37 - 2026-11-04248IceHogs-Checkers-
38 - 2026-11-05253IceHogs-Crunch-
40 - 2026-11-07271IceHogs-Wolves-
45 - 2026-11-12306Americans-IceHogs-
47 - 2026-11-14313Moose-IceHogs-
50 - 2026-11-17338Marlies-IceHogs-
52 - 2026-11-19354Monsters-IceHogs-
54 - 2026-11-21360IceHogs-Wranglers-
55 - 2026-11-22377IceHogs-Canucks-
58 - 2026-11-25399IceHogs-Firebirds-
60 - 2026-11-27411Wolf Pack-IceHogs-
62 - 2026-11-29428Wild-IceHogs-
63 - 2026-11-30433IceHogs-Moose-
66 - 2026-12-03455IceHogs-Admirals-
67 - 2026-12-04461IceHogs-Thunderbirds-
69 - 2026-12-06478Condors-IceHogs-
71 - 2026-12-08489IceHogs-Penguins-
73 - 2026-12-10506IceHogs-Moose-
75 - 2026-12-12519Roadrunners-IceHogs-
81 - 2026-12-18559IceHogs-Senators-
83 - 2026-12-20576Senators-IceHogs-
90 - 2026-12-27612Phantoms-IceHogs-
92 - 2026-12-29632Silver Knights-IceHogs-
95 - 2027-01-01651Bruins-IceHogs-
96 - 2027-01-02664IceHogs-Stars-
98 - 2027-01-04675IceHogs-Rocket-
101 - 2027-01-07695IceHogs-Wolf Pack-
103 - 2027-01-09709IceHogs-Comets-
104 - 2027-01-10722IceHogs-Phantoms-
106 - 2027-01-12733Roadrunners-IceHogs-
108 - 2027-01-14746IceHogs-Marlies-
110 - 2027-01-16763Griffins-IceHogs-
112 - 2027-01-18785Wranglers-IceHogs-
114 - 2027-01-20796Stars-IceHogs-
116 - 2027-01-22809Canucks-IceHogs-
118 - 2027-01-24828Silver Knights-IceHogs-
120 - 2027-01-26842IceHogs-Thunderbirds-
122 - 2027-01-28858IceHogs-Gulls-
124 - 2027-01-30867IceHogs-Barracuda-
135 - 2027-02-10902IceHogs-Barracuda-
136 - 2027-02-11905IceHogs-Gulls-
138 - 2027-02-13915IceHogs-Reign-
142 - 2027-02-17945Thunderbirds-IceHogs-
145 - 2027-02-20969Wild-IceHogs-
146 - 2027-02-21979Comets-IceHogs-
148 - 2027-02-23995Hammers-IceHogs-
151 - 2027-02-261016Reign-IceHogs-
153 - 2027-02-281033Eagles-IceHogs-
154 - 2027-03-011040Condors-IceHogs-
156 - 2027-03-031053IceHogs-Canucks-
158 - 2027-03-051066IceHogs-Wranglers-
159 - 2027-03-061078IceHogs-Condors-
161 - 2027-03-081091Crunch-IceHogs-
163 - 2027-03-101106Bears-IceHogs-
166 - 2027-03-131123IceHogs-Eagles-
167 - 2027-03-141135Gulls-IceHogs-
169 - 2027-03-161151Barracuda-IceHogs-
172 - 2027-03-191172IceHogs-Roadrunners-
174 - 2027-03-211188IceHogs-Eagles-
176 - 2027-03-231201IceHogs-Wild-
178 - 2027-03-251214IceHogs-Monsters-
179 - 2027-03-261225Admirals-IceHogs-
181 - 2027-03-281240Firebirds-IceHogs-
183 - 2027-03-301250IceHogs-Bears-
185 - 2027-04-011270IceHogs-Admirals-
187 - 2027-04-031282IceHogs-Stars-
190 - 2027-04-061307IceHogs-Wild-
192 - 2027-04-081320Admirals-IceHogs-
194 - 2027-04-101335Firebirds-IceHogs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance20,40013,600
Attendance PCT85.00%85.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 4250 - 85.00% 169,575$1,356,600$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
387,962$ 2,095,250$ 2,095,250$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 313,200$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,765,550$ 165 13,378$ 2,207,370$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202056291902141215191242817700121115862928121202020100105-57221539160600080676220440664692658189053631512621965025.51%1313176.34%11128213952.73%1082201853.62%49194252.12%13449291312415735370
20218236280861330728819411911063021631422141171702311144146-2993075478541201181037728040966927874268778655318702415321.99%2375576.79%41525296451.45%1439282051.03%673138348.66%1952134519445991071535
20228246250251332726265412890130017413044411816012131531322110632759392040012596103303801050972997251974958817643156420.32%2576275.88%21636313952.12%1417283150.05%716139351.40%2019140418696081067541
20238342250434530323667412113033101471153242211201035156121351083035368390008910210428460889962958269581867419843015417.94%2895780.28%11516300050.53%1512298450.67%678135550.04%1988137919826161067531
202482343401364202218-164120130132210696104114210004296122-268920235755938067596922320681783743228968262518862474819.43%2704085.19%11324255551.82%1384273650.58%596118950.13%1935132919856211059523
20258249250431024219745412890220012592334121160211011710512111242430672210080857224150788867750224065358019412624818.32%2554383.14%11363272350.06%1296260449.77%619125249.44%1993138818945961051525
2026128200110372017852000102213943000100157819376310001141111141712812715773259763319531324.53%26484.62%121244947.22%19237451.34%8317347.98%2962042748815680
Total Regular Season479244158021221816163314122212411386401315658526741782381069408712117817384360416332917455010211457052348815796128516553604987146454321339811026161533020.43%146529280.07%1187041696951.29%83221636750.85%3856768750.16%11530798111263354762093107
Playoff
20201275000004332117340000021192541000002213914438512803015171044501391351673721035727343818.60%26580.77%026147455.06%19440947.43%10619454.64%3142232588515277
202118108000006866297200000372611936000003140-920681301980002422206110190208195584201145415701420.00%601476.67%133667849.56%33766250.91%15230949.19%437301436137237115
202218810000006870-210640000036279826000003243-1116681241920001724266170182206213672191186383621829.03%791975.95%134266951.12%32169346.32%14731846.23%421285446135235113
2023945000002832-4523000001315-2422000001517-28285381000121063040103103983111029721232515.63%42783.33%014931946.71%15032945.59%7215048.00%1981322276911455
2025514000001520-531200000810-220200000710-321525401004651430414453133443413119315.79%14378.57%17016442.68%7214549.66%378444.05%12587117386733
Total Playoff62303200000222220234191500000115971828111700000107123-166022241763913072796721200655696726207264151914142264821.24%2214878.28%31158230450.26%1074223847.99%514105548.72%149610291485467807394