Senators

GP: 13 | W: 4 | L: 6 | OTL: 3 | P: 11
GF: 32 | GA: 35 | PP%: 14.71% | PK%: 81.82%
GM : Yves Ayotte | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #212 vs Reign

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aatu RatyXX100.008041846781828764856665636764666975650
2Braeden BowmanXX100.006438946678828765636864626563664275650
3Emmitt Finnie (R)XX100.007236957376827767616663646862654975650
4Alexander HoltzXX100.006737936874798066636562616466678575640
5Raphael LavoieXX100.007841836590897863586064626566687275640
6Filip BystedtXX100.006939876578838164696661626562648075630
7Justin KirklandXXX100.007138836380817562726059675870715475630
8Bennett Schimek (R)XXX100.006337916072876562586463606263654275620
9Luke Haymes (R)XX100.006637916376818658646259615763654475620
10Roby JarventieXX100.006537866477847263696256615864667575620
11Shane Lachance (R)XX100.007339926185818458675960625963654975620
12Kyle McDonaldXX100.008241835991717358555756605864664375610
13Hunter McDonaldX100.008643646194818657306052644665664875620
14Mikulas HovorkaX100.008252796198818356306053624665674275620
15Lassi ThomsonX100.006340746273827257306558594866687975610
16Helge GransX100.007440836187818559306353584764667475610
17Jake LivingstoneX100.007541835784698155305654594667693775600
18Alex Gagne (R)X100.007843735587668254305652594564664875590
Scratches
1Lleyton RoedXX100.006137916070828359636058576164664375610
2Riley Fiddler-Schultz (R)XX100.006538876174858159605862576164664375610
3Curtis DouglasXX100.008581555999718158575654605366685875610
4Hunter McKownXX100.006940835978778556615857605564664375600
5Jakov Novak (R)XX100.007539895684686755595753585468704175600
6Philippe Daoust (R)XX100.005637906265738158676457565966674775600
7Borya Valis (R)XX100.007039795679778254515355575263644575590
8Landen Hookey (R)XX100.008245705691677853585455595262644575590
9Tristan AllardXX100.006842725877748155605756595464664375590
10Samuel Savoie (R)XX100.006138825968798556545857555962646575590
11Cooper Walker (R)XX100.006037925769667356625455585364664375580
12Mark Duarte (R)XX100.006938915578696754515253565064664375580
13Zach MetsaXHO5936946469778562306756574968703675620
14Angus Booth (R)X100.006838785870768156305957554662645975590
15Braden Hache (R)X100.007751555786657956305554584663654975590
16David Gucciardi (R)X100.006541705774717958305361565264664875590
17Jackson Dorrington (R)X100.007043715779658656305554584662644975590
18Trey Taylor (R)X100.006938875578727454305653564664664375580
19Loke Johansson (R)X100.007740855186636452305050564561634975570
TEAM AVERAGE100.00714182608076795851595759556466527561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gabriel Carriere (R)100.00748177787372747372747366754275640
2Kevin Mandolese100.00747571827372747372747366754775640
Scratches
1Benjamin Kraws100.00637268886261636261636266754275580
TEAM AVERAGE100.0070767283696870696870696675447562
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Benoit Desrosiers64686571555289CAN371999,999$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Braeden BowmanSenators (OTT)LW/RW136814320142739163415.38%328121.66000830000051137.14%3500000.9901000021
2Emmitt FinnieSenators (OTT)C/LW13571221202335549269.26%326920.7402213300000421049.52%31500000.8911000121
3Filip BystedtSenators (OTT)C/LW13347-72011213414308.82%226420.332136280000220061.11%3600000.5311000000
4Alexander HoltzSenators (OTT)LW/RW132460601827289207.14%021916.88000629000000035.29%1700000.5501000100
5Shane LachanceSenators (OTT)C/LW1351632014203651613.89%318714.3800000000000052.33%19300000.6400000001
6Bennett SchimekSenators (OTT)C/LW/RW13055100622265260.00%520715.98000000000130058.33%1200000.4811000000
7Hunter McDonaldSenators (OTT)D9235-214027891322.22%1420222.50202517000023000.00%000000.4900000100
8Mikulas HovorkaSenators (OTT)D13055810036178250.00%1930423.44011531000035000.00%000000.3300000000
9Roby JarventieSenators (OTT)LW/RW13055-5009203011280.00%022417.29011427000000035.29%1700000.4500000000
10Helge GransSenators (OTT)D13055-420171075130.00%924218.6603332600000000.00%000000.4100000000
11Zach MetsaSenators (OTT)D100445004118430.00%420220.2800032400007000.00%000000.3900000000
12Kyle McDonaldSenators (OTT)LW/RW13213316020111562313.33%617913.8200000000011130.77%1300000.3300000000
13Raphael LavoieSenators (OTT)C/RW13213-68039434015185.00%325619.7101110280001180046.82%26700000.2301000002
14Angus BoothSenators (OTT)D211200001101100.00%23417.021011000001000.00%000001.1700000000
15Jake LivingstoneSenators (OTT)D13112-26025865616.67%1823618.2100001000039000.00%000000.1700000000
16Lassi ThomsonSenators (OTT)D13112-320171311589.09%1124819.1300029000039000.00%000000.1600000000
17Luke HaymesSenators (OTT)C/LW131123204911159.09%1554.2800000000000050.85%5900000.7200000000
18Aatu RatySenators (OTT)C/LW1011200204140.00%02020.6500012000010025.00%400000.9700000000
19Alex GagneSenators (OTT)D5011-160683020.00%29819.710002800007000.00%000000.2000000000
20Justin KirklandSenators (OTT)C/LW/RW13000-1208124120.00%0665.12000100001510050.85%11800000.0000000000
21Riley Fiddler-SchultzSenators (OTT)C/LW120002005511120.00%1494.1400000000000071.43%700000.0011000000
Team Total or Average23431599019203053283851162758.05%106385316.4759147030000023103249.04%109300000.4747000345
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kevin MandoleseSenators (OTT)73310.9032.8142700202060000.571776001
2Gabriel CarriereSenators (OTT)61320.9072.4736401151610000.000067100
Team Total or Average134630.9052.6679101353670000.57171313101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aatu Raty (1 Way Contract)C/LW252002-11-14No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3RFAPro & Farm1,155,000$1,155,000$982,345$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex GagneD252002-08-12Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alexander HoltzLW/RW252002-01-23No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Angus BoothD232004-04-27Yes177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Benjamin KrawsG272000-08-02No194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bennett SchimekC/LW/RW242003-04-15Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Borya ValisC/RW232004-04-08Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Braden HacheD242003-05-21Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Braeden BowmanLW/RW242003-06-26No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cooper WalkerC/RW252002-07-11Yes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Curtis DouglasC/LW272000-03-06No242 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David GucciardiD252002-10-09Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Emmitt FinnieC/LW222005-06-27Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip BystedtC/LW232004-02-04No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gabriel CarriereG272000-11-05Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Helge GransD252002-05-10No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter McDonaldD252002-05-11No238 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter McKownC/RW252002-08-18No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jackson DorringtonD232004-04-13Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake LivingstoneD281999-04-16No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jakov NovakC/LW291998-10-22Yes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin KirklandC/LW/RW311996-08-02No183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin MandoleseG272000-08-22No180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle McDonaldLW/RW252002-02-05No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Landen HookeyC/RW232004-01-29Yes222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lassi ThomsonD272000-09-24No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lleyton RoedC/LW252002-08-08No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Loke JohanssonD222005-12-14Yes213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke HaymesC/LW242003-07-28Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mark DuarteC/RW252002-09-27Yes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikulas HovorkaD262001-07-01No229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Philippe DaoustC/LW262001-05-11Yes151 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Raphael LavoieC/RW272000-09-25No217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm920,600$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley Fiddler-SchultzC/LW252002-05-13Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Roby JarventieLW/RW252002-08-08No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm886,700$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel SavoieC/LW232004-03-25Yes189 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Shane LachanceC/LW242003-08-30Yes195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Trey TaylorD252002-02-04Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tristan AllardC/LW252002-06-23No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach MetsaD291998-10-19No198 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4025.20198 Lbs6 ft22.05961,557$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aatu RatyEmmitt FinnieBraeden Bowman34023
2Filip BystedtRaphael LavoieAlexander Holtz32023
3Shane LachanceJustin KirklandBennett Schimek24122
4Roby JarventieLuke HaymesKyle McDonald10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Hunter McDonaldMikulas Hovorka34032
2Helge GransLassi Thomson32122
3Jake LivingstoneAlex Gagne26131
4Hunter McDonaldMikulas Hovorka8023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aatu RatyEmmitt FinnieBraeden Bowman60005
2Filip BystedtRaphael LavoieAlexander Holtz40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Hunter McDonaldMikulas Hovorka60005
2Lassi ThomsonHelge Grans40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin KirklandEmmitt Finnie60140
2Aatu RatyFilip Bystedt40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Hunter McDonaldMikulas Hovorka60140
2Lassi ThomsonJake Livingstone40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Kirkland60140Kyle McDonaldMikulas Hovorka60140
2Emmitt Finnie40140Lassi ThomsonJake Livingstone40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aatu RatyBraeden Bowman60122
2Emmitt FinnieAlexander Holtz40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Hunter McDonaldMikulas Hovorka60122
2Lassi ThomsonHelge Grans40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Emmitt FinnieAatu RatyBraeden BowmanHunter McDonaldMikulas Hovorka
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Justin KirklandAatu RatyEmmitt FinnieHunter McDonaldMikulas Hovorka
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Braeden Bowman, Shane Lachance, Bennett SchimekBraeden Bowman, Shane LachanceBennett Schimek
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Lassi Thomson, Mikulas Hovorka, Alex GagneLassi ThomsonMikulas Hovorka, Alex Gagne
Penalty Shots
Braeden Bowman, Emmitt Finnie, Alexander Holtz, Raphael Lavoie, Filip Bystedt
Goalie
#1 : Gabriel Carriere, #2 : Kevin Mandolese


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1311W13259913853671069230501
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
133603103235
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
70303101521
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300001714
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340300
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
34514.71%44881.82%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
12313612310910124
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
23546750.32%20342647.65%9818453.26%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3162203109516581


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
5 - 2026-10-0327Senators3Marlies2WBoxScore
7 - 2026-10-0541Senators2Bruins4LBoxScore
8 - 2026-10-0645Senators1Griffins2LBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-0861Phantoms3Senators1LBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1080Admirals3Senators2LBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-1288Senators1Comets4LBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-1396Thunderbirds4Senators3LXBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-15112Hammers3Senators4WXXBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17130Senators6Phantoms2WBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-21153Checkers3Senators2LBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-22158Barracuda3Senators2LXBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-24176Wolf Pack2Senators1LXBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27197Senators4Silver Knights0WBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-29212Senators-Reign-
33 - 2026-10-31222Senators-Barracuda-
34 - 2026-11-01231Senators-Gulls-
37 - 2026-11-04247Senators-Americans-
40 - 2026-11-07270Roadrunners-Senators-
43 - 2026-11-10289Bears-Senators-
45 - 2026-11-12301Eagles-Senators-
47 - 2026-11-14321Senators-Penguins-
50 - 2026-11-17341Senators-Moose-
52 - 2026-11-19351Phantoms-Senators-
54 - 2026-11-21366Reign-Senators-
56 - 2026-11-23379Wranglers-Senators-
58 - 2026-11-25391Senators-Checkers-
60 - 2026-11-27406Senators-Crunch-
61 - 2026-11-28418Senators-Wolves-
63 - 2026-11-30430Senators-Admirals-
66 - 2026-12-03451Comets-Senators-
68 - 2026-12-05471Crunch-Senators-
69 - 2026-12-06479Senators-Rocket-
71 - 2026-12-08486Gulls-Senators-
73 - 2026-12-10505Silver Knights-Senators-
75 - 2026-12-12521Condors-Senators-
77 - 2026-12-14531Americans-Senators-
81 - 2026-12-18559IceHogs-Senators-
83 - 2026-12-20576Senators-IceHogs-
90 - 2026-12-27617Senators-Hammers-
92 - 2026-12-29628Stars-Senators-
94 - 2026-12-31645Penguins-Senators-
96 - 2027-01-02662Senators-Bears-
99 - 2027-01-05687Senators-Roadrunners-
100 - 2027-01-06691Senators-Eagles-
102 - 2027-01-08705Senators-Thunderbirds-
106 - 2027-01-12734Senators-Stars-
108 - 2027-01-14747Moose-Senators-
110 - 2027-01-16759Senators-Crunch-
112 - 2027-01-18783Senators-Checkers-
114 - 2027-01-20794Marlies-Senators-
117 - 2027-01-23813Monsters-Senators-
119 - 2027-01-25832Wolves-Senators-
122 - 2027-01-28849Bruins-Senators-
124 - 2027-01-30874Wolf Pack-Senators-
134 - 2027-02-09898Monsters-Senators-
136 - 2027-02-11903Senators-Monsters-
138 - 2027-02-13922Marlies-Senators-
140 - 2027-02-15934Senators-Wild-
142 - 2027-02-17950Senators-Firebirds-
143 - 2027-02-18959Senators-Canucks-
146 - 2027-02-21984Senators-Wranglers-
147 - 2027-02-22988Senators-Condors-
150 - 2027-02-251005Griffins-Senators-
151 - 2027-02-261015Senators-Americans-
155 - 2027-03-021045Senators-Comets-
157 - 2027-03-041056Bruins-Senators-
159 - 2027-03-061073Firebirds-Senators-
160 - 2027-03-071085Americans-Senators-
162 - 2027-03-091096Senators-Penguins-
164 - 2027-03-111109Wild-Senators-
166 - 2027-03-131128Rocket-Senators-
167 - 2027-03-141136Canucks-Senators-
169 - 2027-03-161150Senators-Wolf Pack-
171 - 2027-03-181163Checkers-Senators-
173 - 2027-03-201181Crunch-Senators-
177 - 2027-03-241209Senators-Rocket-
178 - 2027-03-251211Senators-Bruins-
180 - 2027-03-271236Senators-Marlies-
183 - 2027-03-301252Senators-Griffins-
186 - 2027-04-021273Senators-Hammers-
188 - 2027-04-041292Griffins-Senators-
191 - 2027-04-071313Senators-Wolves-
192 - 2027-04-081319Bears-Senators-
194 - 2027-04-101338Rocket-Senators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance17,85011,900
Attendance PCT85.00%85.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 4250 - 85.00% 169,575$1,187,025$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
699,630$ 3,730,730$ 3,730,730$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 550,154$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,935,125$ 165 24,385$ 4,023,525$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2020563022011111871721528161101000101881328141100111868426618733352002074525919140679601621196554338713021994824.12%1723480.23%81059205651.51%1037211449.05%45288251.25%13178971326421729360
202182324102142260269-941161901122136138-241162201020124131-779260465725350102836926110909893786290085164118442455522.45%2805181.79%61386284748.68%1506307349.01%638130848.78%1889129320176131048511
20228238350441026225111412014033101341171741182101100128134-69026248674832094838025070819836840270580867018663177824.61%2814783.27%31293277546.59%1423297447.85%650130949.66%1964134419106101060534
2023813725058423002762441191502230152138144018100361214813810102300536836210991019127240874903906251176064419333077925.73%2706874.81%21650299855.04%1537274456.01%746136654.61%1993138018675931051531
202482283803652241253-1241131902232116119-341151901420125134-98024144368412090657824040790826757233664257519092495321.29%2514681.67%21457273953.19%1342254252.79%692127854.15%2020139918915951064537
20258245220635125920653412411022201339835412111041311261081811625945871715095896425840871831851236969963819532564718.36%2644782.20%21538286553.68%1440268153.71%704128554.79%1940133719606091063525
20261336003103235-3703003101521-663300000171431132599101910124385123136123103671069230534514.71%44881.82%023546750.32%20342647.65%9818453.26%3162203109516581
Total Regular Season478213189021262181541146279240108920111312478771968238105970101394754743115441541278043211018956448544515129123507850134771151534409364711112160736522.71%156230180.73%2386181674751.46%84881655451.27%3980761252.29%11443787311285353961833082
Playoff
2020115600000373616330000020164523000001720-310376310001019993760147120109349975324036925.00%23769.57%117937747.48%16738743.15%9318450.54%2521722638314773
2022514000001222-1030300000414-102110000088021222340005421640575037195624615214428.57%21385.71%07618541.08%7819739.59%347744.16%12786135417034
2023117400000343315410000016106633000001823-514346498000915839101211001393961119228252611.54%431076.74%022743552.18%20441149.64%8317048.82%2912032868714975
2025734000002021-142200000141223120000069-3620365600010552260776678216805216832825.00%22672.73%013427149.45%13325152.99%6711856.78%170116165529045
Total Playoff34161800000103112-9189900000545221679000004960-11321031852880104333241157040233636311563502438421342720.15%1092676.15%1616126848.58%582124646.71%27754950.46%841578849264457228