Roadrunners

GP: 13 | W: 7 | L: 5 | OTL: 1 | P: 15
GF: 29 | GA: 37 | PP%: 7.14% | PK%: 78.13%
GM : Remy Vachon | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #205 vs Penguins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dominic ToninatoXX100.007442696381868362656159646072743675630
2Cole O'Hara (R)X100.006840936472798663576065616264665875630
3Max Shabanov (R)X100.006133956963837665506760636965664275630
4Aleksanteri KaskimakiX100.006337956173828559636058615963626675610
5Cooper MarodyX100.006237895771787156625958555770723975600
6Eriks Mateiko (R)X100.008242815791716955605653595261636475600
7Xavier BourgaultXX100.006536895769848556605958555764668075600
8Melvin Fernstrom (R)X100.006536956174816359666456585760626475600
9Camden Thiesing (R)X100.006340755772768255625456535865674275580
10Carson BantleX100.007643705585707354505253565164665775580
11Julian LutzX100.006539785574667953575654585262647475580
12Cam DineenX100.006037876570877963306755644868705575630
13Jack ThompsonX100.006437906375848162306663616264665975630
14Kyle CapobiancoX100.007041746582817962306859615269715575630
15Cameron CrottyX100.007341776086798258306352624667695575610
16Finn Harding (R)X100.007137756280668056306054584761634975600
17Noah Chadwick (R)X100.007941825788668655305854594661634975600
18Will ZmolekX100.007539955884637156305453574567693775600
Scratches
1Matthew Barbolini (R)X100.006940835778708156595855535666684275590
2Jack D. Hughes (R)X100.005737865666678255585754535663657175580
3Mathieu Cataford (R)X100.006238875771737056545553585261636675580
4Riese GaberX100.006137785861757156625957535567693775580
5Luca Marrelli (R)X100.006538906174737158306256574861636475600
6Gavin WhiteX100.006538925774727855305653544664665875590
7Kaden Hammell (R)X100.006640785775707654305556584761635575580
8Joe Fleming (R)X100.007150525780657755505452565063654575570
9Roman KinalX100.006939835378626852305051544568703675570
10Tomas Hamara (R)X100.006238885371636852305154564562646675570
TEAM AVERAGE100.00673983597674775746595658536466547560
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carl Lindbom100.00788682757776787776787763695975660
2Remi Poirier100.00788783827776787776787765734775660
Scratches
1Logan Terness (R)100.00737167737271737271737264714375630
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076817777757476757476756471507565
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Manny Malhotra68706769716680CAN463500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jack ThompsonRoadrunners (UTA)D132101208029301651212.50%1631724.45112941000026110.00%000000.7600000111
2Dominic ToninatoRoadrunners (UTA)C/LW138210-114043303753521.62%629022.311124350001283146.65%35800010.6900000110
3Cole O'HaraRoadrunners (UTA)RW1336918010314612366.52%529322.610227320001251060.00%2000000.6100000010
4Max ShabanovRoadrunners (UTA)RW13448-2009273592511.43%627421.121016381011161140.00%2500000.5800000011
5Aleksanteri KaskimakiRoadrunners (UTA)C13437-12016282472116.67%227020.790004380110161147.32%29800000.5200000201
6Cam DineenRoadrunners (UTA)D13156-1201622237134.35%1631123.920111541000030000.00%000000.3900000000
7Melvin FernstromRoadrunners (UTA)RW13224-200623324246.25%121116.2400010000000056.25%1600000.3800000000
8Carson BantleRoadrunners (UTA)LW1312342061134100.00%0594.610000800008000.00%200001.0000000000
9Kyle CapobiancoRoadrunners (UTA)D13033-2401818112150.00%1227721.36011831000123000.00%000000.2200000000
10Finn HardingRoadrunners (UTA)D13213-420231694622.22%1024018.53000227000026000.00%000000.2500000001
11Julian LutzRoadrunners (UTA)LW13123-420141881812.50%019815.3100015000000049.43%17600000.3000000000
12Cameron CrottyRoadrunners (UTA)D13033-24025169230.00%1323818.350002400004000.00%000000.2500000000
13Eriks MateikoRoadrunners (UTA)C13022-313527614160.00%120816.060002280001120047.62%2100000.1900010000
14Noah ChadwickRoadrunners (UTA)D13112-20016551220.00%513510.450000300002000.00%000000.2900000010
15Camden ThiesingRoadrunners (UTA)C11011000001000.00%050.490000000000000.00%000003.7200000000
16Cooper MarodyRoadrunners (UTA)C13011-34091311770.00%020415.7400000000000061.36%4400000.1000000000
17Xavier BourgaultRoadrunners (UTA)C/RW10011-14012615390.00%220520.55000628000000036.84%1900000.1000000000
18Luca MarrelliRoadrunners (UTA)D1011100000000.00%11717.000000000000000.00%000001.1800000000
19Beckett SenneckeMammothRW1000-200313260.00%02828.3800013000050047.06%1700000.0000000000
20Matthew BarboliniRoadrunners (UTA)C30000195310210.00%0289.4700003000000028.57%700000.0000100000
21Mathieu CatafordRoadrunners (UTA)C1000000001000.00%088.280000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
22Will ZmolekRoadrunners (UTA)D12000000112010.00%0292.440000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average234295079-248810286293303772349.57%96385616.483696837411252287447.76%100500010.4100110454
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carl LindbomRoadrunners (UTA)85300.8922.7845401211940000.000082200
2Remi PoirierRoadrunners (UTA)62210.9043.1530540161670000.000058110
3Logan TernessRoadrunners (UTA)10001.0000.0027000130000.000003000
Team Total or Average157510.9012.8278641373740000.00001313310


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aleksanteri KaskimakiC232004-02-06No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cam DineenD291998-06-19No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Camden ThiesingC262001-03-26Yes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cameron CrottyD281999-05-05No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm911,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carl LindbomG242003-05-20No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carson BantleLW252002-01-22No194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cole O'HaraRW252002-06-20Yes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cooper MarodyC311996-12-20No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dominic ToninatoC/LW331994-03-09No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Eriks MateikoC222005-11-18Yes208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Finn HardingD222005-03-02Yes214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gavin WhiteD252002-11-12No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack D. HughesC242003-11-02Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack ThompsonD252002-03-19No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joe FlemingD242003-06-19Yes215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Julian LutzLW232004-02-29No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kaden HammellD222005-03-12Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle CapobiancoD301997-08-13No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Logan TernessG252002-09-18Yes174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luca MarrelliD222005-10-04Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mathieu CatafordC222005-03-01Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew BarboliniC272000-06-01Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Max ShabanovRW272000-10-07Yes167 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Melvin FernstromRW212006-02-28Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Noah ChadwickD222005-05-10Yes207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Remi PoirierG262001-10-06No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Riese GaberRW281999-10-10No163 Lbs5 ft8NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Roman KinalD291998-07-20No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tomas HamaraD232004-03-09Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Will ZmolekD281999-04-17No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Xavier Bourgault (1 Way Contract)C/RW252002-10-22No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3RFAPro & Farm1,249,999$1,249,999$1,063,143$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3125.35191 Lbs6 ft12.29927,774$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Xavier BourgaultDominic ToninatoCole O'Hara40122
2Cooper MarodyAleksanteri KaskimakiMax Shabanov30122
3Eriks MateikoJulian LutzMelvin Fernstrom20122
4Cole O'HaraMax ShabanovMelvin Fernstrom10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam DineenJack Thompson40122
2Kyle CapobiancoCameron Crotty30122
3Finn HardingNoah Chadwick20122
4Finn HardingJack Thompson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eriks MateikoDominic ToninatoCole O'Hara60122
2Xavier BourgaultAleksanteri KaskimakiMax Shabanov40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam DineenJack Thompson60122
2Kyle CapobiancoFinn Harding40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dominic ToninatoCole O'Hara60122
2Aleksanteri KaskimakiMax Shabanov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Finn HardingJack Thompson60122
2Cam DineenKyle Capobianco40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Max Shabanov60122Finn HardingJack Thompson60122
2Cole O'Hara40122Noah ChadwickCam Dineen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Melvin FernstromCole O'Hara60122
2Aleksanteri KaskimakiMax Shabanov40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam DineenJack Thompson60122
2Cameron CrottyFinn Harding40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dominic ToninatoMax ShabanovCole O'HaraCam DineenJack Thompson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dominic ToninatoMax ShabanovCole O'HaraCam DineenJack Thompson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki, Cole O'Hara, Max ShabanovAleksanteri Kaskimaki, Cole O'HaraEriks Mateiko
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cameron Crotty, Jack Thompson, Noah ChadwickJack ThompsonFinn Harding, Jack Thompson
Penalty Shots
Dominic Toninato, Cole O'Hara, Max Shabanov, Aleksanteri Kaskimaki, Melvin Fernstrom
Goalie
#1 : Carl Lindbom, #2 : Remi Poirier


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1315L1295079303374969228601
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
134531002937
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63120001917
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
71411001020
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4237.14%32778.13%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
10011188451293
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
17337845.77%20944247.29%9818253.85%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3102123129716481


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-10-0114IceHogs3Roadrunners4WXBoxScore
5 - 2026-10-0324Roadrunners2Monsters0WBoxScore
6 - 2026-10-0436Roadrunners1Wolf Pack2LXBoxScore
8 - 2026-10-0647Roadrunners2Comets4LBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-0856Roadrunners2Bruins4LBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1074Roadrunners3Americans2WXBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-13102Marlies1Roadrunners3WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-15117Roadrunners0Condors5LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17133Condors4Roadrunners5WXBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-19140Penguins1Roadrunners2WBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-22164Roadrunners0Firebirds3LBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-24177Crunch3Roadrunners4WBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27195Wild5Roadrunners1LBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-29205Roadrunners-Penguins-
34 - 2026-11-01229Roadrunners-Phantoms-
36 - 2026-11-03244Roadrunners-Marlies-
38 - 2026-11-05256Roadrunners-Rocket-
40 - 2026-11-07270Roadrunners-Senators-
44 - 2026-11-11298Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
45 - 2026-11-12308Thunderbirds-Roadrunners-
47 - 2026-11-14323Barracuda-Roadrunners-
49 - 2026-11-16332Canucks-Roadrunners-
51 - 2026-11-18346Eagles-Roadrunners-
54 - 2026-11-21370Gulls-Roadrunners-
56 - 2026-11-23382Roadrunners-Moose-
58 - 2026-11-25396Roadrunners-Wild-
60 - 2026-11-27402Roadrunners-Admirals-
61 - 2026-11-28424Roadrunners-Stars-
63 - 2026-11-30435Rocket-Roadrunners-
65 - 2026-12-02447Moose-Roadrunners-
66 - 2026-12-03459Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
68 - 2026-12-05475Roadrunners-Reign-
73 - 2026-12-10509Thunderbirds-Roadrunners-
75 - 2026-12-12519Roadrunners-IceHogs-
77 - 2026-12-14534Roadrunners-Eagles-
78 - 2026-12-15545Hammers-Roadrunners-
80 - 2026-12-17558Wolves-Roadrunners-
82 - 2026-12-19569Roadrunners-Condors-
84 - 2026-12-21588Roadrunners-Canucks-
89 - 2026-12-26610Roadrunners-Reign-
92 - 2026-12-29634Comets-Roadrunners-
94 - 2026-12-31647Eagles-Roadrunners-
96 - 2027-01-02668Canucks-Roadrunners-
99 - 2027-01-05687Senators-Roadrunners-
101 - 2027-01-07697Roadrunners-Griffins-
103 - 2027-01-09716Roadrunners-Moose-
106 - 2027-01-12733Roadrunners-IceHogs-
107 - 2027-01-13740Griffins-Roadrunners-
109 - 2027-01-15757Reign-Roadrunners-
112 - 2027-01-18782Roadrunners-Barracuda-
117 - 2027-01-23822Bruins-Roadrunners-
119 - 2027-01-25833Wild-Roadrunners-
121 - 2027-01-27848Americans-Roadrunners-
123 - 2027-01-29863Bears-Roadrunners-
125 - 2027-01-31880Admirals-Roadrunners-
127 - 2027-02-02886Admirals-Roadrunners-
128 - 2027-02-03891Roadrunners-Wranglers-
137 - 2027-02-12911Wranglers-Roadrunners-
139 - 2027-02-14928Roadrunners-Bears-
140 - 2027-02-15932Roadrunners-Hammers-
142 - 2027-02-17949Monsters-Roadrunners-
144 - 2027-02-19966Firebirds-Roadrunners-
146 - 2027-02-21983Roadrunners-Thunderbirds-
149 - 2027-02-241000Wranglers-Roadrunners-
151 - 2027-02-261018Checkers-Roadrunners-
153 - 2027-02-281034Roadrunners-Crunch-
155 - 2027-03-021044Roadrunners-Checkers-
157 - 2027-03-041062Roadrunners-Admirals-
160 - 2027-03-071080Roadrunners-Wolves-
162 - 2027-03-091102Wolf Pack-Roadrunners-
166 - 2027-03-131122Phantoms-Roadrunners-
168 - 2027-03-151142Stars-Roadrunners-
171 - 2027-03-181169Roadrunners-Gulls-
172 - 2027-03-191172IceHogs-Roadrunners-
174 - 2027-03-211186Roadrunners-Wild-
176 - 2027-03-231205Roadrunners-Eagles-
179 - 2027-03-261226Barracuda-Roadrunners-
183 - 2027-03-301257Roadrunners-Firebirds-
185 - 2027-04-011271Gulls-Roadrunners-
187 - 2027-04-031288Silver Knights-Roadrunners-
189 - 2027-04-051301Moose-Roadrunners-
191 - 2027-04-071315Stars-Roadrunners-
193 - 2027-04-091328Roadrunners-Stars-
194 - 2027-04-101340Roadrunners-Thunderbirds-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance18,00011,991
Attendance PCT100.00%99.93%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
36 4999 - 99.97% 99,729$598,372$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
485,028$ 2,751,100$ 2,751,100$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 410,295$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,590,232$ 165 16,758$ 2,765,070$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20205624240232120119742814110120011310112281013011218896-86020134854901069695920030625664689199460039412371603723.13%1623578.40%41058203951.89%1024201150.92%49196850.72%13099041346412730361
202182283805623286303-1741151800413140147-741132005210146156-107928651179760087999327230896896910294884646017572474217.00%1984278.79%11454287050.66%1467301148.72%670136948.94%1886129820116121063528
202282363601234275302-2741211401221147145241152200013128157-298627549276730088978626330832854920286085062618102745319.34%2806875.71%01363283648.06%1486303548.96%646137946.85%1871126720186251071525
20238229360616428827513411217041431481435411719020211401328872885087961101011096627920863923961270278173019622885920.49%3186579.56%51419294448.20%1394293947.43%655132549.43%1960135019716061053527
202482362803573248209394118150152011610115411813020531321082410024843568306078867424560747871808225758570319752745520.07%2914783.85%31450280451.71%1330261650.84%625125649.76%2034141718895941057533
202582273904651214233-194116170332011610974111220133198124-267921438459841068696823270752743804234164064319732695018.59%2775281.23%11334264750.40%1346272449.41%632122951.42%1939133819746071060526
20261345031002937-86310200019172714011001020-1015295079015129330310011188437496922864237.14%32778.13%117337845.77%20944247.29%9818253.85%3102123129716481
Total Regular Season47918420602424251615411556-1523999930121711779976336240851130127149742793-515061541272842691410550353844915237100482650395096154764398364811000155429919.24%155831679.72%1582511651849.95%82561677849.21%3817770849.52%11312779011522355562023084
Playoff
2024271611000007260121376000003231114950000040291132721302021303023178380290262249806250222703861416.28%1011486.14%048297549.44%45795747.75%20541349.64%675463663200352176
Total Playoff271611000007260121376000003231114950000040291132721302021303023178380290262249806250222703861416.28%1011486.14%048297549.44%45795747.75%20541349.64%675463663200352176