Monsters

GP: 10 | W: 5 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 32 | GA: 31 | PP%: 18.75% | PK%: 72.97%
GM : Marco Turcotte | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #203 vs Wolves

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zachary L'HeureuxX100.008061696772828366616567686263658075650
2Mackenzie MacEachernX100.007241706279817261596763616372743975630
3Brendan Hoffman (R)X100.008039955689816857625958635665674275620
4Garrett PilonXX100.006439826273768358696557596368735375620
5Artem Shlaine (R)X100.006136955970788558605756555964665675600
6Kaleb LawrenceX100.009069585699686954595355625663654975600
7Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X100.006136946268768359616058575961637275600
8Chase WoutersX100.006239725871818756625957555866714275600
9David Silye (R)X100.006139825770688156635554585367693775590
10Ethan KeppenX100.007442705683757355535457585665675675590
11Maros JedlickaX100.007040815879647155595456575364664875590
12Shane BowersXX100.007140805878727756665552575467696875590
13Samuel JohannessonX100.005937956168707758306254564766684775600
14Nikita NovikovX100.007442755683648555305754584663654975590
15Scott HarringtonX100.007239875481638252305553564673754275590
16Ole Bjorgvik-Holm (R)X100.006940755578647454305352564564665475580
17Carter Berger (R)X100.006637915674656353305450554667695175570
18Noah Beck (R)X100.007440735383666451305250564565674775570
Scratches
1Chris Douglas (R)X100.007041745579676353505254565166684275580
2Arnaud DurandeauX100.006238875471736252565550535167694275570
3Djibril ToureX100.009056535599647354305353614563654475590
4Philip KempX100.007542765684658354305355574667724275590
TEAM AVERAGE100.00714279587971755649575558536668507560
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt Tomkins100.00768479857574767574767572863075650
2Isaiah Saville100.00727368767170727170727166755475630
Scratches
1Luke Cavallin100.00697369806867696867696866734275610
2Connor D. Murphy100.00667368876564666564666568813675590
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071767182706971706971706879417562
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jason King65717069666182CAN441500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Zachary L'HeureuxMonsters (CBJ)LW1094133175333653183016.98%524024.071348280001332150.62%8100111.0800001300
2Mackenzie MacEachernMonsters (CBJ)LW10729-160152636102919.44%222422.440113270001341033.33%1800000.8000000121
3Garrett PilonMonsters (CBJ)C/RW103473008243415138.82%321621.6720211300001170047.84%25500000.6500000020
4Nikita NovikovMonsters (CBJ)D10077-16029913270.00%1122122.20011628000026000.00%000000.6300000100
5Chase WoutersMonsters (CBJ)C10077-2001314158170.00%117517.55011422000000048.80%16600000.8000000000
6Brendan HoffmanMonsters (CBJ)RW100664401514259150.00%321521.560334300000160075.00%2000000.5600000000
7Shane BowersMonsters (CBJ)C/RW10336-12099242912.50%117417.48011127000000040.00%1000000.6900000000
8Scott HarringtonMonsters (CBJ)D10156210024684312.50%1022322.38123429000027100.00%000000.5400000001
9Ole Bjorgvik-HolmMonsters (CBJ)D1005551201397470.00%920220.22000525000024000.00%000000.4900000001
10Ethan KeppenMonsters (CBJ)LW100441201613208130.00%515315.3800000000050041.67%1200000.5200000000
11Carter BergerMonsters (CBJ)D813402036111100.00%614117.700000000009000.00%000000.5700000001
12Kaleb LawrenceMonsters (CBJ)C1022409533111791611.76%014714.7600004000000048.57%7000000.5400001000
13Noah BeckMonsters (CBJ)D9224214025473328.57%1114015.571011000006000.00%000000.5700000010
14Oscar Fisker MolgaardMonsters (CBJ)C10134000118308163.33%214414.4600000000000042.20%17300000.5500000001
15Samuel JohannessonMonsters (CBJ)D6213000410102620.00%813923.25101520000116000.00%000000.4300000100
16David SilyeMonsters (CBJ)C10022200031010.00%2222.24000000000110050.00%2600001.7800000000
17Artem ShlaineMonsters (CBJ)C101011000021250.00%0232.3500001000061046.15%1300000.8500000000
18Djibril ToureMonsters (CBJ)D501111752212140.00%59018.080002700007000.00%000000.2200000000
19Maros JedlickaMonsters (CBJ)C10000200213100.00%170.7200010000000075.00%400000.0000000000
20Philip KempMonsters (CBJ)D2000-100721000.00%33216.220000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average180326193201011527221630910619210.36%88293816.33612185528600042465147.52%84800110.6300002655
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt TomkinsMonsters (CBJ)105500.8863.1060100312720000.0000100000
Team Total or Average105500.8863.1060100312720000.0000100000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Arnaud DurandeauLW281999-01-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Artem ShlaineC252002-03-07Yes165 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brendan HoffmanRW262001-10-09Yes230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carter BergerD281999-09-17Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chase WoutersC272000-02-08No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chris DouglasRW272000-07-06Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor D. MurphyG291998-09-01No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David SilyeC281999-03-02Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Djibril ToureD242003-06-05No217 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ethan KeppenLW262001-03-20No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Garrett PilonC/RW291998-04-13No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Isaiah SavilleG272000-09-21No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kaleb LawrenceC242003-01-10No230 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke CavallinG262001-04-29No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mackenzie MacEachernLW331994-03-09No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Maros JedlickaC252002-10-23No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt TomkinsG331994-06-19No191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita NovikovD242003-07-25No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Noah BeckD262001-03-25Yes184 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ole Bjorgvik-HolmD252002-05-23Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oscar Fisker MolgaardC222005-02-18Yes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Philip KempD281999-02-12No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel JohannessonD272000-12-27No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Scott HarringtonD341993-03-10No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Shane BowersC/RW281999-07-30No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zachary L'HeureuxLW242003-05-15No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2627.04195 Lbs6 ft22.23924,038$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxGarrett PilonBrendan Hoffman40104
2Mackenzie MacEachernChase WoutersShane Bowers30104
3Ethan KeppenOscar Fisker MolgaardKaleb Lawrence20122
4Zachary L'HeureuxKaleb LawrenceMackenzie MacEachern10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel JohannessonScott Harrington40122
2Nikita NovikovOle Bjorgvik-Holm30122
3Noah BeckCarter Berger20122
4Samuel JohannessonScott Harrington10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxGarrett PilonBrendan Hoffman60122
2Mackenzie MacEachernChase WoutersShane Bowers40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel JohannessonScott Harrington60122
2Nikita NovikovOle Bjorgvik-Holm40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxMackenzie MacEachern60122
2Brendan HoffmanGarrett Pilon40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel JohannessonScott Harrington60122
2Nikita NovikovOle Bjorgvik-Holm40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'Heureux60122Samuel JohannessonScott Harrington60122
2Mackenzie MacEachern40122Nikita NovikovOle Bjorgvik-Holm40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxMackenzie MacEachern60122
2Brendan HoffmanGarrett Pilon40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel JohannessonScott Harrington60122
2Nikita NovikovOle Bjorgvik-Holm40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zachary L'HeureuxGarrett PilonBrendan HoffmanSamuel JohannessonScott Harrington
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zachary L'HeureuxGarrett PilonBrendan HoffmanSamuel JohannessonScott Harrington
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Artem Shlaine, Maros Jedlicka, David SilyeArtem Shlaine, Maros JedlickaDavid Silye
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Noah Beck, Carter Berger, Nikita NovikovNoah BeckCarter Berger, Nikita Novikov
Penalty Shots
Zachary L'Heureux, Mackenzie MacEachern, Brendan Hoffman, Garrett Pilon, Chase Wouters
Goalie
#1 : Matt Tomkins, #2 : Isaiah Saville


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1010L23261933092728810127200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
103520003231
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72320002221
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001010
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
32618.75%371072.97%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
851151054910112
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
16534647.69%15731949.22%8117845.51%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2301572457412762


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-10-019Americans4Monsters5WXBoxScore
5 - 2026-10-0324Roadrunners2Monsters0LBoxScore
11 - 2026-10-0966Penguins1Monsters3WBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1077Monsters2Thunderbirds4LBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-1391Checkers5Monsters3LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17127Wolf Pack2Monsters4WBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-18135Monsters7Wild2WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-20143Marlies3Monsters4WXBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-24173Silver Knights4Monsters3LBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27188Monsters1Phantoms4LBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-29203Monsters-Wolves-
33 - 2026-10-31225Monsters-Stars-
36 - 2026-11-03236Eagles-Monsters-
38 - 2026-11-05254Stars-Monsters-
39 - 2026-11-06262Monsters-Americans-
43 - 2026-11-10287Checkers-Monsters-
45 - 2026-11-12302Crunch-Monsters-
47 - 2026-11-14316Phantoms-Monsters-
50 - 2026-11-17335Monsters-Hammers-
52 - 2026-11-19354Monsters-IceHogs-
54 - 2026-11-21364Monsters-Marlies-
56 - 2026-11-23378Monsters-Comets-
58 - 2026-11-25390Comets-Monsters-
60 - 2026-11-27404Griffins-Monsters-
63 - 2026-11-30432Monsters-Penguins-
66 - 2026-12-03448Monsters-Wolves-
68 - 2026-12-05466Monsters-Admirals-
70 - 2026-12-07483Monsters-Crunch-
73 - 2026-12-10503Wild-Monsters-
75 - 2026-12-12515Rocket-Monsters-
76 - 2026-12-13528Monsters-Wolf Pack-
78 - 2026-12-15538Wolves-Monsters-
80 - 2026-12-17553Firebirds-Monsters-
82 - 2026-12-19570Reign-Monsters-
84 - 2026-12-21586Monsters-Phantoms-
85 - 2026-12-22592Rocket-Monsters-
89 - 2026-12-26605Monsters-Bears-
90 - 2026-12-27613Condors-Monsters-
92 - 2026-12-29627Monsters-Rocket-
94 - 2026-12-31643Bears-Monsters-
96 - 2027-01-02657Bruins-Monsters-
97 - 2027-01-03670Monsters-Wolf Pack-
99 - 2027-01-05682Wolf Pack-Monsters-
101 - 2027-01-07696Monsters-Comets-
102 - 2027-01-08704Americans-Monsters-
106 - 2027-01-12732Monsters-Wranglers-
109 - 2027-01-15756Monsters-Condors-
110 - 2027-01-16770Monsters-Canucks-
112 - 2027-01-18780Monsters-Firebirds-
115 - 2027-01-21800Wranglers-Monsters-
117 - 2027-01-23813Monsters-Senators-
118 - 2027-01-24825Gulls-Monsters-
120 - 2027-01-26834Monsters-Bruins-
122 - 2027-01-28851Moose-Monsters-
124 - 2027-01-30871Griffins-Monsters-
133 - 2027-02-08895Monsters-Marlies-
134 - 2027-02-09898Monsters-Senators-
136 - 2027-02-11903Senators-Monsters-
138 - 2027-02-13917Monsters-Bruins-
140 - 2027-02-15931Monsters-Eagles-
142 - 2027-02-17949Monsters-Roadrunners-
143 - 2027-02-18960Monsters-Silver Knights-
145 - 2027-02-20971Admirals-Monsters-
147 - 2027-02-22987Hammers-Monsters-
151 - 2027-02-261012Comets-Monsters-
152 - 2027-02-271026Hammers-Monsters-
154 - 2027-03-011036Wolves-Monsters-
156 - 2027-03-031054Monsters-Barracuda-
158 - 2027-03-051070Monsters-Reign-
160 - 2027-03-071087Monsters-Gulls-
164 - 2027-03-111108Canucks-Monsters-
166 - 2027-03-131127Barracuda-Monsters-
169 - 2027-03-161147Penguins-Monsters-
171 - 2027-03-181162Monsters-Griffins-
173 - 2027-03-201179Monsters-Moose-
175 - 2027-03-221193Monsters-Penguins-
178 - 2027-03-251214IceHogs-Monsters-
180 - 2027-03-271233Thunderbirds-Monsters-
183 - 2027-03-301251Monsters-Checkers-
185 - 2027-04-011263Monsters-Crunch-
187 - 2027-04-031281Monsters-Bears-
190 - 2027-04-061302Bears-Monsters-
192 - 2027-04-081316Phantoms-Monsters-
194 - 2027-04-101332Monsters-Hammers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance20,99114,000
Attendance PCT99.96%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 4999 - 99.97% 99,719$698,036$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
431,679$ 2,402,500$ 2,402,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 356,946$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,490,180$ 165 14,961$ 2,468,565$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20205624240321220520142814120011010797102810120310298104-66020537658120075616519450643598685201561138313741794022.35%1693579.29%11001212747.06%993206448.11%45796347.46%13048871344422737361
202182343802332278291-1341181801121144144041162001211134147-1383278502780320116817628520940970919274475465319692646323.86%2816576.87%21456303547.97%1517302750.12%681136749.82%1923131519636151067527
2022824028083213002643641251401010148124244115140731115214012104300547847420111899028230917919958294882181219183265717.48%3276779.51%31502299850.10%1561317249.21%673137249.05%1897129019986231060520
202383303603752275290-1541181703111132126642121900641143164-218527550177620092967927570911874922278583472220833015618.60%3267277.91%31453295149.24%1455302648.08%682137449.64%1988136919736221075537
202482273409462227234-7411711063221251081741102303140102126-249022741063713079637021450716699699238661469020442514517.93%3115781.67%11275253850.24%1318269848.85%581121247.94%1901128820046181079534
202582373304116236241-5412313011031241141041142003013112127-159123642365931081826823330788748773243872177021572594617.76%3315882.48%51334269449.52%1378281848.90%647128350.43%1883127520126191067525
2026103502000323117230200022211312000001010010326193009101123098511510542728810127232618.75%371072.97%016534647.69%15731949.22%8117845.51%2301572457412762
Total Regular Season47719519803120181515531552124011788014777802734682377811001713118751818-6752315532820437315895644834501516485503049134960155884443413111817161231319.42%178236479.57%1581861668949.05%83791712448.93%3802774949.06%11129758511542359862153070
Playoff
20221697000005867-9844000002835-7853000003032-218581021600002119155380176178172652194165444661421.21%772370.13%129359549.24%31367546.37%13628447.89%352231420130215102
202451400000919-102020000027-531200000712-52916250004411310384048166514413212216.67%17476.47%07516146.58%9017651.14%387948.10%11071135416731
Total Playoff211011000006786-191046000003042-121165000003744-720671181850002523166690214218220818245209576781620.51%942771.28%136875648.68%40385147.36%17436347.93%462303555171283134