Bruins

GP: 13 | W: 9 | L: 2 | OTL: 2 | P: 20
GF: 43 | GA: 33 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 72.92%
GM : Maxime Turcotte | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #207 vs Thunderbirds

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Evgenii DadonovXX100.006334957370817968506669637281782975670
2Martin FrkX100.007042716779898566696568646773754375660
3Nick CousinsXX100.007762716871798564576562666381743975650
4Patrick BrownXX100.008339826481888762666358696174792375650
5Trent FredericXXX100.008381756887808564796061656371696675650
6Curtis LazarXXX100.007952926775737762856061666377726575640
7Matthew PecaX100.005837926568818563706764616673752975640
8Ryan ReavesX100.008488766485717662505261596087811975640
9Seth GriffithXX100.005839776667758665786961606373783475640
10Sonny MilanoX100.006536956675766764686562636972716775640
11Matthew HighmoreXXX100.006936926471788562656056685970723575630
12Uvis BalinskisX100.007138866874868467307262655270713575660
13Justin HollX100.007339926485798358306355674876753775640
14Nikolas MatinpaloX100.007539876786838162306354664868703675640
15Urho VaakanainenX100.006036886681867565307454675068677175640
16Brendan SmithX100.007169736480787059306653624882793675630
17Keaton MiddletonX100.008563746299768456305852634668705175620
18Trevor CarrickX100.006641726375818459306456584972773775620
Scratches
1Jack BeckerX100.007340835682788757615958605569714075610
2Riley DuranXX100.007337925878818556595355545764664875600
3Jan JenikXX100.007041705980777858605657615866686375600
4Jake Schmaltz (R)X100.006237955771698456535558545965674775590
5Trevor Kuntar (R)X100.006641665875828357605655595465676175590
6Dylan CoghlanX100.007139836481868059306158625068703675620
7Andreas EnglundX100.007973676186777657305855624870726075610
8Dysin MayoX100.006342696172888258306355564770724675600
9Riley StillmanX100.007564625982727758305553574668704975590
TEAM AVERAGE100.00714881647880816150625862567272457563
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marcus Hogberg100.00748277967372747372747372865075640
2Spencer Martin100.00748479827372747372747371855275640
Scratches
1Louis Domingue100.00747973857372747372747375884675640
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074827688737274737274737386497564
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dan Bylsma75778081827766USA5511,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Martin FrkBruins (BOS)RW138614840322246182417.39%221616.681231632000001158.33%1200001.2911000212
2Curtis LazarBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW1338118802030315309.68%329022.320005270000240164.24%33000000.7600000021
3Evgenii DadonovBruins (BOS)LW/RW13651190012750144612.00%127621.290337310000153055.56%1800000.7911000101
4Urho VaakanainenBruins (BOS)D122810720818181611.11%1626221.87022430000038100.00%000000.7600000001
5Nick CousinsBruins (BOS)C/LW13369610018194914286.12%224618.94011927000000057.14%2100000.7300000011
6Uvis BalinskisBruins (BOS)D13279116027151631112.50%830923.842131132000030000.00%000000.5800000111
7Trent FredericBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW1345978035333582011.43%229222.521013270001461056.06%35500000.6100000220
8Brendan SmithBruins (BOS)D1335886097121925.00%522317.1801142400006100.00%000000.7200000010
9Sonny MilanoBruins (BOS)LW133588405142491312.50%318414.2110112000000035.71%1400000.8700000100
10Justin HollBruins (BOS)D13167780261552720.00%1125419.5400002000036000.00%000000.5500000000
11Matthew PecaBruins (BOS)C13156100031278253.70%122417.26022132000000156.68%24700000.5300000000
12Keaton MiddletonBruins (BOS)D1305571802274030.00%1118714.4400000000010000.00%000000.5300000000
13Nikolas MatinpaloBruins (BOS)D132242602392051110.00%827521.211011327000037000.00%000000.2900000000
14Seth GriffithBruins (BOS)C/RW133141205252773011.11%318814.5100000000000050.00%400000.4200000010
15Matthew HighmoreBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW12101-1000793611.11%0746.22000000001211066.67%900000.2700000000
16Patrick BrownBruins (BOS)C/RW130111602414192190.00%523317.95000000000490061.54%1300000.0900000000
17Ryan ReavesBruins (BOS)RW13011-140736420.00%0513.9800000000000075.00%400000.3900000000
18Dylan CoghlanBruins (BOS)D1000000002200.00%199.800001300000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Jack BeckerBruins (BOS)C1000000001010.00%022.200000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Trevor CarrickBruins (BOS)D13000-200111000.00%4544.190001100000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average234427611877102026329740210629110.45%86385916.49612187630400023208358.81%102700000.6122000797
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marcus HogbergBruins (BOS)139220.8922.5378220333060001.0002130000
2Spencer MartinBruins (BOS)10001.0000.001300040000.0000013000
Team Total or Average149220.8942.4979520333100001.00021313000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andreas EnglundD311996-01-21No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brendan SmithD381989-02-08No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Curtis LazarC/LW/RW321995-02-02No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan CoghlanD291998-02-19No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm860,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dysin MayoD311996-08-17No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Evgenii Dadonov (1 Way Contract)LW/RW381989-03-12No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,701,031$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack BeckerC301997-06-24No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake SchmaltzC262001-04-24Yes167 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jan JenikC/RW272000-09-15No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin HollD351992-01-30No194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Keaton MiddletonD291998-02-10No240 Lbs6 ft6NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Louis DomingueG351992-03-06No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marcus HogbergG331994-11-25No232 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Martin FrkRW341993-10-05No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew HighmoreC/LW/RW311996-02-27No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew PecaC341993-04-27No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick CousinsC/LW341993-07-20No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikolas MatinpaloD291998-10-05No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrick Brown (1 Way Contract)C/RW351992-05-29No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,299,999$1,299,999$1,105,669$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley DuranC/RW252002-01-25No174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley StillmanD291998-03-09No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan ReavesRW401987-01-20No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Seth GriffithC/RW341993-01-04No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sonny MilanoLW311996-05-12No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Spencer MartinG321995-06-08No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Trent Frederic (1 Way Contract)C/LW/RW291998-02-11No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$1,786,082$NoLink / NHL Link
Trevor CarrickD331994-07-04No171 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Trevor KuntarC262001-06-20Yes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Urho Vaakanainen (1 Way Contract)D281999-01-01No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$935,567$NoLink / NHL Link
Uvis BalinskisD311996-08-01No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3031.63200 Lbs6 ft12.071,058,666$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick CousinsTrent FredericEvgenii Dadonov40113
2Sonny MilanoCurtis LazarMartin Frk30023
3Patrick BrownMatthew PecaSeth Griffith23023
4Matthew HighmoreCurtis LazarRyan Reaves7122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikolas MatinpaloUvis Balinskis40023
2Justin HollUrho Vaakanainen35131
3Brendan SmithKeaton Middleton25122
4Trevor CarrickUvis Balinskis0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgenii DadonovMatthew PecaMartin Frk60014
2Nick CousinsCurtis LazarTrent Frederic40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Uvis BalinskisUrho Vaakanainen60023
2Nikolas MatinpaloBrendan Smith40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent FredericPatrick Brown60032
2Curtis LazarMatthew Highmore40032
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin HollUrho Vaakanainen60041
2Nikolas MatinpaloUvis Balinskis40131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis Lazar60122Urho VaakanainenJustin Holl60122
2Seth Griffith40122Nikolas MatinpaloBrendan Smith40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis LazarMartin Frk60023
2Trent FredericEvgenii Dadonov40014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Uvis BalinskisJustin Holl60023
2Nikolas MatinpaloBrendan Smith40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick CousinsMatthew PecaEvgenii DadonovUvis BalinskisUrho Vaakanainen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick CousinsCurtis LazarTrent FredericUrho VaakanainenJustin Holl
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matthew Peca, Sonny Milano, Evgenii DadonovMatthew Peca, Sonny MilanoEvgenii Dadonov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Trevor Carrick, Keaton Middleton, Urho VaakanainenTrevor CarrickKeaton Middleton, Urho Vaakanainen
Penalty Shots
Evgenii Dadonov, Martin Frk, Nick Cousins, Trent Frederic, Patrick Brown
Goalie
#1 : Marcus Hogberg, #2 : Spencer Martin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1320OTL143761194023108610426300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
135232104333
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62120102015
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73112002318
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
36616.67%481372.92%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
129128136111312145
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
24842558.35%23438361.10%12219662.24%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3462522898916083


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-293Wolf Pack1Bruins2WXXBoxScore
4 - 2026-10-0219Bruins6Moose1WBoxScore
5 - 2026-10-0330Bruins3Wild4LXBoxScore
7 - 2026-10-0541Senators2Bruins4WBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-0856Roadrunners2Bruins4WBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1070Phantoms2Bruins3WXBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-13105Bruins5Barracuda3WBoxScore
18 - 2026-10-16120Bruins1Gulls4LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17132Bruins4Reign2WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-20146Bruins3Stars2WXBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-22155Admirals5Bruins3LBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-24170Barracuda3Bruins4WXBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27189Bruins1Wolves2LXBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-29207Bruins-Thunderbirds-
33 - 2026-10-31217IceHogs-Bruins-
35 - 2026-11-02232Silver Knights-Bruins-
38 - 2026-11-05251Bruins-Penguins-
41 - 2026-11-08277Checkers-Bruins-
45 - 2026-11-12300Rocket-Bruins-
47 - 2026-11-14314Wild-Bruins-
50 - 2026-11-17333Reign-Bruins-
51 - 2026-11-18344Bruins-Griffins-
54 - 2026-11-21363Bears-Bruins-
58 - 2026-11-25386Moose-Bruins-
60 - 2026-11-27400Marlies-Bruins-
62 - 2026-11-29429Canucks-Bruins-
64 - 2026-12-01440Eagles-Bruins-
68 - 2026-12-05464Griffins-Bruins-
71 - 2026-12-08487Bruins-Checkers-
73 - 2026-12-10500Bruins-Crunch-
75 - 2026-12-12514Comets-Bruins-
76 - 2026-12-13527Bruins-Wolves-
78 - 2026-12-15536Checkers-Bruins-
80 - 2026-12-17551Thunderbirds-Bruins-
82 - 2026-12-19567Bruins-Comets-
83 - 2026-12-20577Phantoms-Bruins-
85 - 2026-12-22590Bruins-Hammers-
89 - 2026-12-26602Hammers-Bruins-
90 - 2026-12-27615Bruins-Comets-
93 - 2026-12-30639Condors-Bruins-
95 - 2027-01-01651Bruins-IceHogs-
96 - 2027-01-02657Bruins-Monsters-
99 - 2027-01-05683Americans-Bruins-
100 - 2027-01-06690Bruins-Rocket-
103 - 2027-01-09712Bruins-Griffins-
106 - 2027-01-12728Wolves-Bruins-
108 - 2027-01-14743Stars-Bruins-
110 - 2027-01-16758Bruins-Wolf Pack-
112 - 2027-01-18777Crunch-Bruins-
114 - 2027-01-20795Bruins-Eagles-
116 - 2027-01-22811Bruins-Silver Knights-
117 - 2027-01-23822Bruins-Roadrunners-
120 - 2027-01-26834Monsters-Bruins-
122 - 2027-01-28849Bruins-Senators-
124 - 2027-01-30869Marlies-Bruins-
135 - 2027-02-10901Bruins-Marlies-
138 - 2027-02-13917Monsters-Bruins-
140 - 2027-02-15929Gulls-Bruins-
142 - 2027-02-17947Bruins-Wranglers-
144 - 2027-02-19963Bruins-Condors-
146 - 2027-02-21985Bruins-Canucks-
147 - 2027-02-22990Bruins-Firebirds-
150 - 2027-02-251007Bears-Bruins-
152 - 2027-02-271019Griffins-Bruins-
156 - 2027-03-031049Bruins-Wolf Pack-
157 - 2027-03-041056Bruins-Senators-
159 - 2027-03-061071Penguins-Bruins-
161 - 2027-03-081089Firebirds-Bruins-
163 - 2027-03-101104Bruins-Rocket-
164 - 2027-03-111107Bruins-Penguins-
166 - 2027-03-131125Wranglers-Bruins-
168 - 2027-03-151139Hammers-Bruins-
171 - 2027-03-181160Bruins-Phantoms-
173 - 2027-03-201178Bruins-Admirals-
176 - 2027-03-231196Americans-Bruins-
178 - 2027-03-251211Senators-Bruins-
179 - 2027-03-261224Bruins-Bears-
183 - 2027-03-301248Rocket-Bruins-
185 - 2027-04-011268Bruins-Americans-
187 - 2027-04-031278Crunch-Bruins-
189 - 2027-04-051297Bruins-Marlies-
191 - 2027-04-071312Bruins-Americans-
193 - 2027-04-091325Bruins-Checkers-
194 - 2027-04-101341Bruins-Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price4025
Attendance17,68010,373
Attendance PCT98.22%86.44%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
-5 4676 - 93.51% 153,033$918,199$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
524,500$ 2,526,000$ 2,526,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 375,029$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,509,194$ 165 18,175$ 2,998,875$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202056172706312175194-192811140110188871286130521187107-205317531248732069386119020644584641200456642813041493120.81%1925173.44%11045199652.35%1087209851.81%48691852.94%13058891357421732357
2021823529054542752433241239022231561134341122003231119130-1198275490765230105847626620911863840260377460420712616123.37%2684981.72%31401290348.26%1416293448.26%648131349.35%1994137719246051062531
2022823736043113012947412214032001571342341152201111144160-1688301537838120109949328820924965968284883793621342545220.47%3949176.90%41515299150.65%1522304749.95%678138648.92%1891127419926151061521
202383313706324269288-1941132005012131150-194218170131213813808526948275123095907628650948949944278579277120143256620.31%3296779.64%41568309750.63%1504298050.47%684134450.89%2020140219606161045521
202482333305326236233341171404114115109641161901212121124-38923643066612082747324420762789852228567564819722443815.57%2725679.41%41491277853.67%1320263350.13%640128249.92%1995137919116031066534
20258234300454521721074117110243411811084117190211199100-19421738360016081636523020725745805231664467320162543814.96%2794583.87%21392266552.23%1445265454.45%639123151.91%2006139519166061055526
202613520321043331062102010201557310120023185204376119001312145402129128136113108610426336616.67%481372.92%024842558.35%23438361.10%12219662.24%3462522898916083
Total Regular Season4801921940332316221516149521239105830191081478571867241871110141388731777-4652715162710422610181355345744915457129504250315061151514374416411774152329219.17%178237279.12%1886601685551.38%85281672950.98%3897767050.81%11559797211351355661843075
Playoff
20211697000005356-37430000021210954000003235-3185397150110161717515015414217762119815841839923.08%601280.00%027855949.73%30568544.53%13728747.74%372250426125219107
202221156000008669171073000004129121183000004540530861592450103323277820249260253756208229544921920.65%1011585.15%043784052.02%41882850.48%19135254.26%501337519163279136
2023844000002327-4422000001213-1422000001114-382342651006772600759671282679122825312.00%41978.05%015529253.08%16233448.50%7714055.00%2051412016411052
202513760000032293633000001415-174300000181441432619301091111356010711211931610297316421228.57%38586.84%023144152.38%22443351.73%11219856.57%32522231510217789
Total Playoff5835230000019418113271611000008878103119120000010610337019435955323064586219130585610620197557557515061984321.72%2404182.92%01101213251.64%1109228048.64%51797752.92%14059521462456786386