Americans

GP: 12 | W: 4 | L: 6 | OTL: 2 | P: 10
GF: 31 | GA: 37 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 81.08%
GM : Mathieu Guimond/Bruno Larochelle | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #211 vs Gulls

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Reid SchaeferX100.008354716495807863576066686563647775650
2Vinni LettieriXX100.007537866766908463686564626671733475650
3Brian PinhoX100.006637946475908663656162646371733875640
4Carson MeyerX100.006039836469847563596261606369714075620
5Jacob GaucherXX100.006939805980788857625658615965674275610
6Kyle CriscuoloX100.005537886164818558625960566174762375610
7Oskar OlaussonXXX100.006337885973788458535756545564667875600
8Karsen Dorwart (R)X100.006937925876778657545655595864664375600
9Nico MyatovicX100.006839895977728558535556575462647775600
10Kai Schwindt (R)X100.008340955592676554565352595163654575590
11Jonathan GrudenXX100.006041715969738458615657555966686075590
12Jonathan AspirotX100.006843756677828463306657655067693775630
13Lucas CarlssonX100.006238816372888262306660685169714975630
14Gustav OlofssonX100.007138836380707958306454594772744575620
15Cavan FitzgeraldX100.006641745875707857305655594670723575600
16Daniel Laatsch (R)X100.007939945788656255305950584564664875600
17Jimmy SchuldtX100.006939795778808756305553604771733475600
18Brayden Hislop (R)X100.006537956074666457306050564563654675590
Scratches
1Aaron Huglen (R)X100.006438875873817857535655545865675975590
2Anri Ravinskis (R)X100.006938905678757154505153555263654375580
3Max McCue (R)X100.006547535874647355575654595563654975580
4Jamieson ReesX100.005838825667717954585755535665677175580
5Sawyer Boulton (R)X100.007771525776606554505252555862644375570
6Mikael Diotte (R)X100.007541755784638056305551584563654475590
TEAM AVERAGE100.00684182607675785848585659556668487561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colten Ellis100.00798278767877797877797866756075660
2Jiri Patera100.00747874867372747372747367775475640
Scratches
1Kyle Keyser100.00747369767372747372747367773775640
2Will Cranley (R)100.00647369836362646362646364714875580
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073777380727173727173726675507563
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John McCarthy73657363605687USA3911,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Reid SchaeferAmericans (BUF)LW125510221544145511339.09%226321.9312310300002300050.00%2000000.7600010010
2Vinni LettieriAmericans (BUF)C/RW125510110021444682610.87%130225.180227301011342052.97%38700000.6600000100
3Brian PinhoAmericans (BUF)RW123582002263812247.89%525020.851017300001141057.14%3500000.6400000100
4Carson MeyerAmericans (BUF)RW12718000133533133421.21%524220.231128250000141164.71%1700010.6600000200
5Jonathan AspirotAmericans (BUF)D12167560291820395.00%1427122.591011029000031000.00%000000.5200000000
6Lucas CarlssonAmericans (BUF)D121675202326245124.17%1830225.190111329000031000.00%000000.4600000020
7Jacob GaucherAmericans (BUF)C/RW1233602030292792311.11%323119.32112425000030042.91%28200000.5200000002
8Cavan FitzgeraldAmericans (BUF)D12145-56023882712.50%917514.640000000009000.00%000000.5700000100
9Oskar OlaussonAmericans (BUF)C/LW/RW12055-440915131130.00%017614.73000000110180040.00%2500000.5700000000
10Gustav OlofssonAmericans (BUF)D12044-460181011190.00%1524520.50011426011025000.00%000000.3300000000
11Daniel LaatschAmericans (BUF)D12134-380211342225.00%416513.780001000000000.00%000000.4800000002
12Karsen DorwartAmericans (BUF)LW120440201215275130.00%522719.00000325000000036.36%1100000.3500000000
13Kyle CriscuoloAmericans (BUF)C12213-32032723688.70%215713.1500000000000049.72%17900000.3800000000
14Nico MyatovicAmericans (BUF)LW12213-4401462061010.00%218915.7800000000000075.00%800000.3200000010
15Jimmy SchuldtAmericans (BUF)D12022-46025712270.00%1624620.52011226000025000.00%000000.1600000000
16Brayden HislopAmericans (BUF)D5000000000000.00%010.300000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
17Kai SchwindtAmericans (BUF)LW12000-300112000.00%0201.6800010000090060.00%500000.0000000000
18Mikael DiotteAmericans (BUF)D7000000801000.00%0324.680000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
19Jonathan GrudenAmericans (BUF)C/LW12000-200313240.00%0342.8700000000000054.00%5000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average216315586-17795299295367882348.45%101353716.3859147028212342514149.66%101900010.4900010544
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Colten EllisAmericans (BUF)124620.8873.1069620363200000.0000120000
2Jiri PateraAmericans (BUF)10000.9552.6123001220000.0000012000
Team Total or Average134620.8923.0971920373420000.00001212000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron HuglenRW262001-03-06Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Anri RavinskisLW242003-01-02Yes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brayden HislopD242003-09-26Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brian PinhoRW321995-05-11No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carson MeyerRW301997-08-18No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cavan FitzgeraldD311996-08-23No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colten EllisG272000-10-05No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Daniel LaatschD252002-02-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gustav OlofssonD331994-12-01No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob GaucherC/RW262001-03-09No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jamieson ReesC262001-02-26No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jimmy SchuldtD321995-05-11No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jiri PateraG281999-02-24No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan AspirotD281999-05-16No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan GrudenC/LW272000-05-04No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kai SchwindtLW242003-12-07Yes197 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Karsen DorwartLW252002-09-17Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle CriscuoloC351992-05-05No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle KeyserG281999-03-08No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lucas CarlssonD301997-07-05No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Max McCueC242003-02-10Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikael DiotteD242003-04-10Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nico MyatovicLW232004-12-01No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oskar OlaussonC/LW/RW252002-11-10No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Reid SchaeferLW242003-09-21No226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sawyer BoultonRW232004-07-12Yes209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vinni LettieriC/RW321995-02-06No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Will CranleyG252002-02-26Yes183 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2827.18190 Lbs6 ft11.82954,464$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Reid SchaeferVinni LettieriBrian Pinho40122
2Karsen DorwartJacob GaucherCarson Meyer30122
3Oskar OlaussonKyle CriscuoloNico Myatovic20122
4Nico MyatovicJonathan GrudenVinni Lettieri10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lucas CarlssonJonathan Aspirot40122
2Gustav OlofssonJimmy Schuldt30122
3Daniel LaatschCavan Fitzgerald20122
4Jonathan AspirotLucas Carlsson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Reid SchaeferVinni LettieriBrian Pinho60122
2Karsen DorwartJacob GaucherCarson Meyer40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lucas CarlssonJonathan Aspirot60122
2Gustav OlofssonJimmy Schuldt40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vinni LettieriReid Schaefer60122
2Brian PinhoCarson Meyer40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lucas CarlssonJonathan Aspirot60122
2Gustav OlofssonJimmy Schuldt40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vinni Lettieri60122Lucas CarlssonJonathan Aspirot60122
2Reid Schaefer40122Gustav OlofssonJimmy Schuldt40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vinni LettieriReid Schaefer60122
2Brian PinhoCarson Meyer40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lucas CarlssonJonathan Aspirot60122
2Gustav OlofssonJimmy Schuldt40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Reid SchaeferVinni LettieriBrian PinhoLucas CarlssonJonathan Aspirot
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Reid SchaeferVinni LettieriBrian PinhoLucas CarlssonJonathan Aspirot
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kai Schwindt, Kyle Criscuolo, Oskar OlaussonKai Schwindt, Kyle CriscuoloOskar Olausson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Daniel Laatsch, Cavan Fitzgerald, Lucas CarlssonDaniel LaatschCavan Fitzgerald, Jonathan Aspirot
Penalty Shots
Vinni Lettieri, Reid Schaefer, Brian Pinho, Carson Meyer, Jacob Gaucher
Goalie
#1 : Colten Ellis, #2 : Jiri Patera


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1210L23155863673421018129900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
124602003137
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63201001717
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61401001420
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
30516.67%37781.08%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1191351130111190
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
22344350.34%19838851.03%8518745.45%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2881992838514974


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-10-019Americans4Monsters5LXBoxScore
5 - 2026-10-0322IceHogs3Americans1LBoxScore
8 - 2026-10-0649Wild6Americans2LBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-0857Stars2Americans4WBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1074Roadrunners3Americans2LXBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-1287Checkers1Americans4WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-1392Americans1Rocket3LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-15108Americans1Marlies4LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17125Americans3Rocket1WBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-21152Phantoms2Americans4WBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-24171Americans3Bears4LBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27198Americans2Barracuda3LBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-29211Americans-Gulls-
33 - 2026-10-31221Americans-Reign-
37 - 2026-11-04247Senators-Americans-
39 - 2026-11-06262Monsters-Americans-
41 - 2026-11-08278Silver Knights-Americans-
44 - 2026-11-11293Crunch-Americans-
45 - 2026-11-12306Americans-IceHogs-
47 - 2026-11-14322Americans-Stars-
50 - 2026-11-17334Americans-Phantoms-
52 - 2026-11-19347Americans-Bears-
54 - 2026-11-21361Americans-Checkers-
55 - 2026-11-22374Americans-Crunch-
58 - 2026-11-25387Wolf Pack-Americans-
60 - 2026-11-27413Penguins-Americans-
64 - 2026-12-01441Americans-Condors-
66 - 2026-12-03454Americans-Wranglers-
67 - 2026-12-04462Americans-Canucks-
69 - 2026-12-06481Americans-Firebirds-
73 - 2026-12-10501Condors-Americans-
75 - 2026-12-12518Gulls-Americans-
77 - 2026-12-14531Americans-Senators-
78 - 2026-12-15537Wranglers-Americans-
81 - 2026-12-18560Rocket-Americans-
83 - 2026-12-20579Reign-Americans-
85 - 2026-12-22591Americans-Penguins-
89 - 2026-12-26603Comets-Americans-
91 - 2026-12-28620Griffins-Americans-
93 - 2026-12-30638Americans-Checkers-
96 - 2027-01-02658Americans-Crunch-
98 - 2027-01-04674Moose-Americans-
99 - 2027-01-05683Americans-Bruins-
102 - 2027-01-08704Americans-Monsters-
103 - 2027-01-09713Wolves-Americans-
106 - 2027-01-12729Comets-Americans-
108 - 2027-01-14744Eagles-Americans-
110 - 2027-01-16762Admirals-Americans-
112 - 2027-01-18776Rocket-Americans-
114 - 2027-01-20793Americans-Hammers-
115 - 2027-01-21799Firebirds-Americans-
118 - 2027-01-24824Americans-Moose-
121 - 2027-01-27848Americans-Roadrunners-
122 - 2027-01-28859Americans-Silver Knights-
124 - 2027-01-30868Americans-Eagles-
128 - 2027-02-03887Hammers-Americans-
138 - 2027-02-13918Americans-Wolves-
140 - 2027-02-15930Americans-Wolf Pack-
143 - 2027-02-18952Wolves-Americans-
145 - 2027-02-20968Americans-Comets-
146 - 2027-02-21978Americans-Griffins-
149 - 2027-02-24999Americans-Phantoms-
151 - 2027-02-261015Senators-Americans-
152 - 2027-02-271023Marlies-Americans-
155 - 2027-03-021043Penguins-Americans-
157 - 2027-03-041057Thunderbirds-Americans-
159 - 2027-03-061072Wolf Pack-Americans-
160 - 2027-03-071085Americans-Senators-
162 - 2027-03-091092Canucks-Americans-
165 - 2027-03-121117Americans-Griffins-
167 - 2027-03-141137Americans-Wild-
168 - 2027-03-151140Barracuda-Americans-
171 - 2027-03-181161Bears-Americans-
173 - 2027-03-201174Checkers-Americans-
174 - 2027-03-211187Americans-Hammers-
176 - 2027-03-231196Americans-Bruins-
178 - 2027-03-251212Marlies-Americans-
181 - 2027-03-281243Americans-Thunderbirds-
183 - 2027-03-301255Americans-Admirals-
185 - 2027-04-011268Bruins-Americans-
187 - 2027-04-031283Americans-Marlies-
189 - 2027-04-051298Crunch-Americans-
191 - 2027-04-071312Bruins-Americans-
194 - 2027-04-101333Griffins-Americans-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance15,30010,200
Attendance PCT85.00%85.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
36 4250 - 85.00% 169,575$1,017,450$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
555,116$ 2,672,500$ 2,672,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 405,636$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
6,104,700$ 165 18,930$ 3,123,450$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202056212303162196173232812100104110385182891302121938856319634754310081535319750667603669187755836813741473624.49%1593081.13%11084207252.32%1058198253.38%48094250.96%13679411301414741374
202182313707232274279-541151705121139136341162002111135143-886274500774120104936726210893841847270477762818522444719.26%2765480.43%21432282350.73%1487297150.05%668136149.08%1925131519646151073537
202282274204315302340-3841132301013153171-1841141903302149169-2072302548850300119997928660967930931303686070918303077524.43%2967275.68%31418303646.71%1408313444.93%695143048.60%1868126420246241074524
202382274204522250288-3841142302020125145-2041131902502125143-187325045070032084817924660803820808306093068519122644918.56%2726376.84%31238265946.56%1536322147.69%621131147.37%1792119821016291065512
2024823032010154243241241121606133114117-34118160402112912459524342767003089568323060771718778245268958720512234319.28%2655280.38%31306263949.49%1377273050.44%700130953.48%1897129520176211075525
202582273605626204232-2841121703324107113-64115190230297119-228020435455823074705323790765792798240273063318012634015.21%2734583.52%11278264948.24%1335272648.97%624125149.88%1904129920086191063526
20261246002003137-66320010017170614001001420-6103155860011119036711913511303421018129930516.67%37781.08%122344350.34%19838851.03%8518745.45%2881992838514974
Total Regular Season47816721803320192115001590-902398110801861412758784-26239861100151459742806-6447915002681418110101156246141414980119500148174831158734645369111119147829519.96%157832379.53%1479791632148.89%83991715248.97%3873779149.71%11044751511701361062423074
Playoff
202024168000009072181183000004030101385000005042832901572470203629228870292299262959264144609671826.87%701874.29%151794154.94%496102948.20%19640348.64%564385617180317155
2024734000001517-24220000087131200000710-36152641000275204059765617847531681218.33%18572.22%013624156.43%11421154.03%6311952.94%173121173529446
Total Playoff31191200000105891615105000004837111697000005752538105183288020383627109103513753181137311197777791924.05%882373.86%1653118255.25%610124049.19%25952249.62%738507790233412201