Marlies

GP: 14 | W: 6 | L: 6 | OTL: 2 | P: 14
GF: 44 | GA: 44 | PP%: 22.86% | PK%: 79.49%
GM : P-O Rousseau | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #202 vs Firebirds

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan BastianXX100.008176836690767863555661646271696075640
2Sasha PastujovXX100.006338906572958166726864626764636675640
3Martin ChromiakXX100.006337956472878662656163646265665675630
4Filip HallanderX100.005636926678826263506457656266676475620
5Matthew StromeX100.007942805788758155595856615567695175610
6Matyas SapovalivXX100.007839945787758756615558605762647375610
7Marcel MarcelXX100.008652705795686956515455605762655675600
8Brendan BrissonXXX100.006339755972808657615856555965677675590
9Ryan TverbergX100.006637845870758157605655595464664875590
10Parker Bell (R)X100.007641815585718153565254575563654975590
11Andrew Basha (R)X100.005841685667656955575453525661637475560
12Philippe MyersX100.007654836794867465306155685070693675640
13Owen PickeringX100.007740906291808761306054654962648275630
14William VilleneuveX100.006540736277848258306353614764665775610
15Victor SoderstromX100.006138846372817159306455584865678275610
16Simon LundmarkX100.007038875578818353305452614566687075590
17Quinton Burns (R)X100.007354525682647154305550574561636675570
18Michael Koster (R)X100.005535955664636553305450524565675475560
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00694382608077775848585660546566627561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Artur Akhtyamov (R)100.00758480767473757473757465735875640
2Cooper Black100.00758278987473757473757465734275640
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075837987747375747375746573507564
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Michael Leone64687169585588USA382450,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Philippe MyersMarlies (TOR)D144121618031212931713.79%1433624.064151531000030000.00%000000.9500000120
2Martin ChromiakMarlies (TOR)LW/RW145813300393843213.16%631222.310444310001180044.83%2900000.8312000002
3Sasha PastujovMarlies (TOR)LW/RW14491340013335119317.84%233323.830444321012401165.22%2300000.7802000120
4Filip HallanderMarlies (TOR)C144812-6001444118369.76%427119.360334250000191046.01%31300000.8911000001
5Matthew StromeMarlies (TOR)LW14459-52019163142212.90%324517.56101326000000155.00%2000000.7300000000
6William VilleneuveMarlies (TOR)D14369-34042231221025.00%1529320.94112426000027000.00%000000.6100000010
7Nathan BastianMarlies (TOR)C/RW14448316052334216249.52%631922.8220211310110291143.73%39100000.5002000200
8Brendan BrissonMarlies (TOR)C/LW/RW143475208112101314.29%117112.2600001000040045.45%2200000.8200000001
9Marcel MarcelMarlies (TOR)LW/RW14167-540369233144.35%124517.56011426000000033.33%900000.5700000000
10Ryan TverbergMarlies (TOR)C1425724014171841111.11%323216.5800000000000050.00%1000000.6000000011
11Matyas SapovalivMarlies (TOR)C/LW1451654016252051625.00%417012.19000000001131046.31%20300000.7000000011
12Owen PickeringMarlies (TOR)D14145120291516476.25%1833223.77000631000032000.00%000100.3000000000
13Quinton BurnsMarlies (TOR)D141452155421043025.00%921715.510000000001100.00%000000.4600010000
14Victor SoderstromMarlies (TOR)D14033-26019208240.00%928420.29000426011027000.00%000000.2100000000
15Andrew BashaMarlies (TOR)LW14112-4205673414.29%0916.5400000000040016.67%600000.4400000000
16Simon LundmarkMarlies (TOR)D140222208157310.00%1322516.100000000009000.00%000000.1800000000
17Parker BellMarlies (TOR)LW14101-31204220150.00%0785.6100000000000055.81%8600000.2500000000
18Michael KosterMarlies (TOR)D14000000000000.00%030.230000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average252438212508353423093709324311.62%108416516.53814225929412342585346.31%111200100.6027010476
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Artur AkhtyamovMarlies (TOR)146520.8953.1280961424000000.6676140100
2Cooper BlackMarlies (TOR)20100.9331.4342001150000.0000014000
Team Total or Average166620.8963.0385261434150000.66761414100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrew BashaLW222005-11-08Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Artur AkhtyamovG262001-10-31Yes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brendan BrissonC/LW/RW262001-10-22No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cooper BlackG262001-06-14No223 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip HallanderC272000-06-29No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marcel MarcelLW/RW242003-10-31No242 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Martin ChromiakLW/RW252002-08-20No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew StromeLW281999-01-06No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matyas SapovalivC/LW232004-02-12No203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael KosterD262001-04-13Yes171 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan BastianC/RW301997-12-06No217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Owen PickeringD232004-01-27No206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Parker BellLW242003-09-26Yes192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Philippe MyersD301997-01-25No221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Quinton BurnsD222005-04-14Yes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan TverbergC252002-01-30No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sasha PastujovLW/RW242003-07-15No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Simon LundmarkD272000-10-08No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Victor SoderstromD262001-02-26No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
William VilleneuveD252002-03-20No183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2025.45198 Lbs6 ft22.25925,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sasha PastujovNathan BastianMartin Chromiak40122
2Matthew StromeFilip HallanderMarcel Marcel30122
3Brendan BrissonMatyas SapovalivRyan Tverberg20122
4Andrew BashaParker BellRyan Tverberg10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe MyersOwen Pickering40122
2William VilleneuveVictor Soderstrom30122
3Simon LundmarkQuinton Burns20122
4Simon LundmarkQuinton Burns10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sasha PastujovNathan BastianMartin Chromiak60122
2Matthew StromeFilip HallanderMarcel Marcel40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe MyersOwen Pickering60122
2William VilleneuveVictor Soderstrom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan BastianSasha Pastujov60122
2Filip HallanderMartin Chromiak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe MyersOwen Pickering60122
2William VilleneuveVictor Soderstrom40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan Bastian60122Philippe MyersOwen Pickering60122
2Sasha Pastujov40122William VilleneuveVictor Soderstrom40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan BastianSasha Pastujov60122
2Filip HallanderMartin Chromiak40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe MyersOwen Pickering60122
2William VilleneuveVictor Soderstrom40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sasha PastujovNathan BastianMartin ChromiakPhilippe MyersOwen Pickering
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sasha PastujovNathan BastianMartin ChromiakPhilippe MyersOwen Pickering
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nathan Bastian, Sasha Pastujov, Martin ChromiakFilip Hallander, Matthew StromeMatyas Sapovaliv
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Philippe Myers, Owen Pickering, William VilleneuveVictor SoderstromSimon Lundmark, Quinton Burns
Penalty Shots
Nathan Bastian, Sasha Pastujov, Martin Chromiak, Filip Hallander, Matthew Strome
Goalie
#1 : Artur Akhtyamov, #2 : Cooper Black


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1414W144821263704151088934201
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
145601114444
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84300102621
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61301011823
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
35822.86%39879.49%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
132113120121912122
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20941050.98%20045643.86%10622746.70%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
33222633210118795


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-292Rocket2Marlies4WBoxScore
2 - 2026-09-306Hammers5Marlies4LBoxScore
5 - 2026-10-0327Senators3Marlies2LBoxScore
8 - 2026-10-0646Admirals2Marlies4WBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-0865Marlies6Silver Knights7LXXBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1076Marlies4Eagles6LBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-13102Marlies1Roadrunners3LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-15108Americans1Marlies4WBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17129Hammers2Marlies4WBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-19139Barracuda4Marlies1LBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-20143Marlies3Monsters4LXBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-22157Wolf Pack2Marlies3WXXBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-24174Marlies2Condors3LBoxScore
28 - 2026-10-26186Marlies2Wranglers0WBoxScore
30 - 2026-10-28202Marlies-Firebirds-
33 - 2026-10-31224Marlies-Canucks-
36 - 2026-11-03244Roadrunners-Marlies-
40 - 2026-11-07268Rocket-Marlies-
41 - 2026-11-08280Comets-Marlies-
43 - 2026-11-10286Eagles-Marlies-
45 - 2026-11-12304Wild-Marlies-
47 - 2026-11-14318Condors-Marlies-
50 - 2026-11-17338Marlies-IceHogs-
52 - 2026-11-19350Reign-Marlies-
54 - 2026-11-21364Monsters-Marlies-
56 - 2026-11-23381Marlies-Hammers-
60 - 2026-11-27400Marlies-Bruins-
61 - 2026-11-28421Marlies-Penguins-
63 - 2026-11-30434Phantoms-Marlies-
66 - 2026-12-03450Checkers-Marlies-
68 - 2026-12-05469Marlies-Wolves-
72 - 2026-12-09496Marlies-Stars-
75 - 2026-12-12522Silver Knights-Marlies-
76 - 2026-12-13529Gulls-Marlies-
78 - 2026-12-15542Marlies-Wild-
80 - 2026-12-17556Marlies-Comets-
82 - 2026-12-19574Crunch-Marlies-
84 - 2026-12-21585Bears-Marlies-
85 - 2026-12-22595Marlies-Griffins-
89 - 2026-12-26608Marlies-Rocket-
92 - 2026-12-29636Marlies-Gulls-
93 - 2026-12-30641Marlies-Reign-
96 - 2027-01-02663Marlies-Barracuda-
98 - 2027-01-04676Marlies-Bears-
101 - 2027-01-07698Marlies-Phantoms-
103 - 2027-01-09715Phantoms-Marlies-
105 - 2027-01-11725Moose-Marlies-
108 - 2027-01-14746IceHogs-Marlies-
110 - 2027-01-16768Penguins-Marlies-
112 - 2027-01-18784Thunderbirds-Marlies-
114 - 2027-01-20794Marlies-Senators-
117 - 2027-01-23818Marlies-Thunderbirds-
120 - 2027-01-26835Wranglers-Marlies-
121 - 2027-01-27846Marlies-Griffins-
124 - 2027-01-30869Marlies-Bruins-
133 - 2027-02-08895Monsters-Marlies-
135 - 2027-02-10901Bruins-Marlies-
138 - 2027-02-13922Marlies-Senators-
141 - 2027-02-16940Wolves-Marlies-
143 - 2027-02-18958Marlies-Admirals-
145 - 2027-02-20973Marlies-Crunch-
148 - 2027-02-23992Griffins-Marlies-
150 - 2027-02-251006Marlies-Penguins-
152 - 2027-02-271023Marlies-Americans-
154 - 2027-03-011037Griffins-Marlies-
156 - 2027-03-031048Firebirds-Marlies-
158 - 2027-03-051063Marlies-Wolves-
159 - 2027-03-061075Marlies-Checkers-
161 - 2027-03-081090Stars-Marlies-
164 - 2027-03-111113Marlies-Moose-
166 - 2027-03-131130Canucks-Marlies-
168 - 2027-03-151141Checkers-Marlies-
170 - 2027-03-171155Crunch-Marlies-
171 - 2027-03-181166Marlies-Wolf Pack-
173 - 2027-03-201180Marlies-Comets-
175 - 2027-03-221194Marlies-Rocket-
178 - 2027-03-251212Marlies-Americans-
180 - 2027-03-271236Senators-Marlies-
181 - 2027-03-281241Bears-Marlies-
183 - 2027-03-301254Marlies-Crunch-
185 - 2027-04-011264Marlies-Checkers-
187 - 2027-04-031283Americans-Marlies-
189 - 2027-04-051297Bruins-Marlies-
194 - 2027-04-101339Marlies-Wolf Pack-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance24,00016,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 5000 - 100.00% 99,750$798,000$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
343,824$ 1,850,000$ 1,850,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 276,544$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,391,500$ 165 11,856$ 1,956,240$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202056252103511205188172814902201103851828111201310102103-16420535956422077675719910675670619187056734113411934824.87%1583975.32%21109214251.77%974195849.74%49392553.30%13839551272407732372
20218232320556227727524118170112213313304114150444014414229327749877522090869027040901841920278685752218392436426.34%2344282.05%21414289148.91%1469293550.05%645131049.24%1926132719986081049515
20228234380351126725984116210220013112564118170131113613428226748475110096927527790918960885269277652917943448725.29%2306372.61%21557303051.39%1489289551.43%681129352.67%1985138219026121060535
202382293805622266280-1441161703221141137441132102401125143-188026648875402090838627270824940933289282055317072615721.84%2445876.23%21421291348.78%1491306248.69%663132849.92%1889130320216101055513
202482303903703190225-3541171903200101108-74113200050389117-287619033852827063616320890671710685247566639617682383715.55%1723281.40%01196243649.10%1278273646.71%637119653.26%1868128420296111055520
202582273803473219231-1241141701243116116041132102230103115-128121938860703073577923140752749773249072558619342534216.60%2664881.95%31294262849.24%1382279349.48%575123046.75%1915131720166101049518
2026145600111444408430001026215613001011823-5144482126011912122370132113120124151088934235822.86%39879.49%120941050.98%20045643.86%10622746.70%33222633210118795
Total Regular Season48018221202233181314681502-3424199103012119775172526239831090102296717777-604901468263741057171950145845214974132485449904827156204519301610725156734321.89%134329078.41%1282001645049.85%82831683549.20%3800750950.61%11301779711574356261903071
Playoff
20201711600000564511862000002722595400000292362256101157020241416651019420522255017389398591220.34%39976.92%033768848.98%30463547.87%12728145.20%423291402127230117
2021734000002028-832100000118341300000920-1162035550107662030595870287707516321733.33%301163.33%010924245.04%12929344.03%4711939.50%175119193549445
Total Playoff2414100000076733118300000383081367000003843-528761362120303120228540253263292837243164561801923.75%692071.01%044693047.96%43392846.66%17440043.50%598411595181324163