Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dryden HuntX12510151100433342162711,90%330325,27033635000042
Travis BoydX1256111205352872717,86%222919,06123435011022
Jeffrey VielX1282101135312749112616,33%126121,74325935000244
Cale FleuryX7178180231211289,09%1017825,37101723000016
Corey SchuenemanX124375201191461128,57%725321,10101433101136
Ben SteevesX123362804233414138,82%317914,950111500006
Kale ClagueX12156-1120229113119,09%1326922,40033737000033
Olivier Nadeau (R)X12156-120101514677,14%020517,0611243500000
Noah PhilpX120663001142711190,00%324019,97022235011122
Nathan LegareX12145160108187195,56%021517,9212373500000
Marc JohnstoneX1222430022132715,38%1554,600110200000
Jujhar KhairaX1222436038131681712,50%417314,420000300004
Louie BelpedioX121342120161684712,50%1519316,06000416000020
Ryder RolstonX1212320041016486,25%017814,8400000000015
Raivis Ansons (R)X121233205473314,29%0564,630000000001
Brandon Scanlin (R)X1203358038119240,00%1724920,76000332000033
Brandon HickeyX1211226021861216,67%1317914,9510112000014
Andrew Perrott (R)X5000100200000,00%091,700000400001
Bryan YoonX12000-160214010,00%61199,930000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dryden HuntX1050,28%18100000,99110000210103
Travis BoydX0148,91%27600000,96110002300011
Jeffrey VielX1147,37%1900000,77010011100130
Cale FleuryX000,00%000000,90000000000010
Corey SchuenemanX200,00%000000,55000000021020
Ben SteevesX0125,00%1600000,67000000011100
Kale ClagueX010,00%000000,45000000076001
Olivier Nadeau (R)X1070,00%2000000,59000001200000
Noah PhilpX0054,31%23200000,500000003120000
Nathan LegareX0155,56%900000,47000000063000
Marc JohnstoneX0050,00%400001,45000001200000
Jujhar KhairaX0045,83%16800000,46000000280010
Louie BelpedioX000,00%000000,42000001100001
Ryder RolstonX1048,39%3100000,34000000064000
Raivis Ansons (R)X0025,00%800001,080000001110000
Brandon Scanlin (R)X000,00%000000,240000000123000
Brandon HickeyX100,00%000000,22000000011001
Andrew Perrott (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Bryan YoonX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trent Miner128310,9102,5572801313450001,0002120200

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Leonard (R)X126121864025437916457,59%628123,3937102243000127
Cole ReinhardtX128816700272957162814,04%227522,932241242101117
Mike HardmanX1247117008132952213,79%526622,14145943011014
Noah WarrenX12347-11002910104930,00%1022718,88336944000020
Landon SlaggertX1225710032404411314,55%527122,551121441000030
Isaak PhillipsX1225761003891621312,50%1629424,51213941000021
Carter MazurX121671202436459282,22%023919,90123124100000
Hunter BrzustewiczX12145000514151096,67%1627723,100221041000024
MacKenzie EntwistleX122240602311214179,52%117414,540000000000
Danila KlimovichX1222404019212910186,90%217414,540000000000
Antonio StrangesX123031206182581812,00%217414,490000100006
Reese JohnsonX122130756151841311,11%217314,440000000000
Corson CeulemansX1203374030157340,00%1024420,3200035000013
Jakub Dvorak (R)X120224603058260,00%722718,9501144000002
Filip MesarX12011020659790,00%0836,8801184200001
Leo LoofX12011-14011113000,00%1218015,0200000000018
Carter King (R)X3000-100000000,00%110,260000000000
Harrison Scott (R)X9000000011010,00%040,400000000002
Tyler BoucherX12000-100021010,00%070,580001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Leonard (R)X1047,89%33200001,28000000150212
Cole ReinhardtX3055,00%2000001,16000001100331
Mike HardmanX1045,45%3300000,83000001100011
Noah WarrenX000,00%000000,62000000022010
Landon SlaggertX0052,59%11600000,52000000140011
Isaak PhillipsX100,00%000000,48000000170110
Carter MazurX0045,67%25400000,59110000160000
Hunter BrzustewiczX100,00%000000,360000000112000
MacKenzie EntwistleX0058,33%1200000,46000001100010
Danila KlimovichX0047,21%19700000,46010000055001
Antonio StrangesX1087,50%1600000,35000001100002
Reese JohnsonX0025,00%400000,35001000055000
Corson CeulemansX000,00%000000,250000001120001
Jakub Dvorak (R)X000,00%000000,180000001120000
Filip MesarX0054,55%1100000,240000000123000
Leo LoofX000,00%000000,110000000125000
Carter King (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Harrison Scott (R)X0033,33%600000,00000000099000
Tyler BoucherX0050,00%200000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Skarek129210,9381,6572821203250001,0003120211

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary L'HeureuxX1094133175333653183016,98%524124,07134829000134
Mackenzie MacEachernX10729-160152636102919,44%222422,44011327000134
Garrett PilonX103473008243415138,82%321721,672021130000117
Nikita NovikovX10077-16029913270,00%1122222,20011629000027
Chase WoutersX10077-2001314158170,00%117617,5501142300000
Shane BowersX10336-12099242912,50%117517,4801112700000
Scott HarringtonX10156210024684312,50%1022422,38123429000027
Brendan Hoffman (R)X100664401514259150,00%321621,56033430000016
Ole Bjorgvik-Holm (R)X1005551201397470,00%920220,22000526000025
Noah Beck (R)X9224214025473328,57%1114015,571011100007
Kaleb LawrenceX1022409533111791611,76%014814,760000400000
Carter Berger (R)X813402036111100.00%614217,7000001000010
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X10134000118308163,33%214514,460000000000
Ethan KeppenX100441201613208130,00%515415,380000000006
Samuel JohannessonX6213000410102620,00%814023,25101521000116
David Silye (R)X10022200031010,00%2222,2400000000011
Artem Shlaine (R)X101011000021250,00%0242,360000100007
Djibril ToureX501111752212140,00%59018,080002800007
Philip KempX2000-100721000,00%33216,220000000002
Maros JedlickaX10000200213100,00%170,720001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary L'HeureuxX2150,62%8100111,08000010130300
Mackenzie MacEachernX1033,33%1800000,80000000011121
Garrett PilonX0047,84%25500000,65000000022020
Nikita NovikovX000,00%000000,630000000101100
Chase WoutersX0048,80%16600000,800000000102000
Shane BowersX0040,00%1000000,69000000011000
Scott HarringtonX100,00%000000,54000000340001
Brendan Hoffman (R)X0075,00%2000000,560000000103000
Ole Bjorgvik-Holm (R)X000,00%000000,490000000102001
Noah Beck (R)X000,00%000000,57000000054010
Kaleb LawrenceX0048,57%7000000,54000010011000
Carter Berger (R)X000,00%000000,57000000021001
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X0042,20%17300000,55000000032001
Ethan KeppenX0041,67%1200000,520000000101000
Samuel JohannessonX000,00%000000,43000001100100
David Silye (R)X0050,00%2600001,780000000102000
Artem Shlaine (R)X1046,15%1300000,85000000099000
Djibril ToureX000,00%000000,22000000054000
Philip KempX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Maros JedlickaX0075,00%400000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Tomkins105500,8863,0960200312720000,0000100000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavol RegendaX121041466039224573522,22%326021,66213143700003
Nikita AlexandrovX1231114660841344118,82%225020,8723563400000
Ben MeyersX12561112053531142516,13%123019,181231232000028
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX12459120101033122112,12%219816,4812393700000
Tanner LaczynskiX124594208254412299,09%326121,740111236000010
Elmer SoderblomX12279118024212611197,69%322818,98022530000232
Nick DeSimoneX12268100138115418,18%1326121,7114583600007
Dennis GilbertX12077-2395311311380,00%1425521,24011424000021
Ville HeinolaX1215640091116466,25%1221017,53112830000021
Joel Nystrom (R)X120444405192060,00%1625421,1300017000031
Jacob MoverareX120444203154230,00%1024120,0800000000025
Chris WagnerX1230310012132581512,00%013110,92101519000022
Tyson KozakX82132005101141018,18%1516,430000000002
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X12123100315114119,09%0736,080000000000
Antti TuomistoX120333802168140,00%518915,7800001000028
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X820200026144914,29%18710,900000000000
Rodrigo AbolsX12011-1951520197120,00%217214,3100012000438
Marc GatcombX4000-100736030,00%0276,660000000000
Viljami Marjala (R)X4000-100147040,00%1266,560000000000
Eduards TralmaksX12000-180218144190,00%114011,7000011100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavol RegendaX4040,00%2000011,08000000022230
Nikita AlexandrovX0257,28%30900001,12000000092101
Ben MeyersX2253,50%28600000,96000000140102
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX0038,46%1300000,91000001100001
Tanner LaczynskiX0037,50%1600000,69000000083110
Elmer SoderblomX1150,00%1400000,79000000140100
Nick DeSimoneX000,00%000000,61000000042100
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000000,550000100123000
Ville HeinolaX000,00%000000,570000000116001
Joel Nystrom (R)X000,00%000000,320000000124010
Jacob MoverareX000,00%000000,330000001120001
Chris WagnerX0050,00%1000000,46000001100010
Tyson KozakX1047,17%5300001,17000000062100
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X0080,00%500000,82000000120000
Antti TuomistoX000,00%000000,320000000123011
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X1033,33%300000,46000000033000
Rodrigo AbolsX0063,89%21600000,120000100123000
Marc GatcombX00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Viljami Marjala (R)X0054,84%3100000,00000000044000
Eduards TralmaksX0041,67%1200000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikita Tolopilo11000,9711,0060001350000,000011100
Sergei Murashov11000,9312,0060002290000,000011000
Erik Portillo32100,9262,00180006810010,000035001
Connor Ungar (R)10010,9062,8064003320000,000010000
Cayden Primeau65100,8902,8136300171550000,000065010

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX138614840322246182417,39%221716,68123163200000
Evgenii DadonovX13651190012750144612,00%127721,29033731000016
Curtis LazarX1338118802030315309,68%329022,32000528000025
Urho VaakanainenX122810720818181611,11%1626221,87022430000039
Trent FredericX1345978035333582011,43%229322,52101328000147
Nick CousinsX13369610018194914286,12%224618,9401192800000
Uvis BalinskisX13279116027151631112,50%831023,842131132000031
Brendan SmithX1335886097121925,00%522317,1801142400007
Sonny MilanoX133588405142491312,50%318514,211011200000
Justin HollX13167780261552720,00%1125419,5400003000036
Matthew PecaX13156100031278253,70%122417,2602213300000
Keaton MiddletonX1305571802274030,00%1118814,4400000000010
Seth GriffithX133141205252773011,11%318914,510000000001
Nikolas MatinpaloX132242602392051110,00%827621,211011328000038
Matthew HighmoreX12101-1000793611,11%0756,2200001000121
Patrick BrownX130111602414192190,00%523317,9500000000050
Ryan ReavesX13011-140736420,00%0523,980000000000
Dylan CoghlanX1000000002200,00%1109,800001300000
Jack BeckerX1000000001010,00%022,200000000000
Trevor CarrickX13000-200111000,00%4544,190001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX1158,33%1200001,29110000410212
Evgenii DadonovX3055,56%1800000,79110000022101
Curtis LazarX0164,24%33000000,76000000031021
Urho VaakanainenX100,00%000000,76000000480001
Trent FredericX1056,06%35500000,61000000032220
Nick CousinsX0057,14%2100000,73000000053011
Uvis BalinskisX000,00%000000,58000000064111
Brendan SmithX100,00%000000,72000000011010
Sonny MilanoX0035,71%1400000,87000000076100
Justin HollX000,00%000000,55000001100000
Matthew PecaX0156,68%24700000,53000000011000
Keaton MiddletonX000,00%000000,530000000131000
Seth GriffithX0050,00%400000,42000000011010
Nikolas MatinpaloX000,00%000000,29000000066000
Matthew HighmoreX1066,67%900000,27000000066000
Patrick BrownX0061,54%1300000,090000000131000
Ryan ReavesX0075,00%400000,390000000136000
Dylan CoghlanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jack BeckerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Trevor CarrickX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin10001,0000,001400040000,0000013000
Marcus Hogberg139220,8922,5378220333060001,0002130000

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Aston-ReeseX12371002028372992910,34%429024,13112222011037
John HaydenX126394241036124763312,77%222318,5400032000000
Max SassonX12189320538338293,03%224120,11000920000016
Isaac Howard (R)X12156000218489182,08%224220,15011322000017
Marek AlscherX1223511003315175411,76%1628824,01000522011128
Samuel HonzekX12235360619278157,41%322418,6900022000000
Parker FordX12145-1801116236224,35%117314,420000000000
Aidan FulpX122242008472928,57%1224420,31000220000029
Bryce Montgomery (R)X12134310030787512,50%1123819,84000320000025
Tyler PitlickX122130802617304296,67%225921,59112222000136
Wojciech Stachowiak (R)X12213-14010312812227,14%517414,520000100000
Gavin BayreutherX1212312018742825,00%1629124,24000021101131
Ryan McAllisterX12123200423205145,00%117014,1300000000210
Jacob MelansonX121120003043025,00%2373,050000100000
Eduard SaleX2000000000000,00%020,850000000002
Marc-Andre Gaudet (R)X2000100323000,00%03014,980000000000
Brett HarrisonX10000-300158120,00%0565,590000000004
Christoffer SedoffX10000-20013106150,00%616015,960000200002
Andrei Loshko (R)X12000000010110,00%0181,490000100003
Jackson Edward (R)X12000-1803034130,00%719616,330000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Aston-ReeseX0045,80%34500000,69010000140011
John HaydenX2135,29%1700000,81010021300200
Max SassonX0053,26%29100000,75010000081001
Isaac Howard (R)X0173,33%1500000,50010000094100
Marek AlscherX000,00%000000,35000000011100
Samuel HonzekX0050,00%1600000,45000000022000
Parker FordX0050,00%1000000,58000000130000
Aidan FulpX100,00%000000,33000000210010
Bryce Montgomery (R)X100,00%000000,34000001100100
Tyler PitlickX0057,14%2100000,23010001100001
Wojciech Stachowiak (R)X1158,56%18100000,34000001100011
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000000,21000000033000
Ryan McAllisterX0163,16%5700000,351100000103010
Jacob MelansonX0050,00%200001,09010000099000
Eduard SaleX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Marc-Andre Gaudet (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brett HarrisonX00100.00%100000,0000000001010000
Christoffer SedoffX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Andrei Loshko (R)X0044,44%900000,0000000001212000
Jackson Edward (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson126600,9142,3172600283260011,0007120020

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nate DanielsonX146713-10064352143611,54%733123,661011131000133
James HamblinX148311-32016334093420,00%229020,731011033000015
Julien GauthierX1455102100343445233611,11%729220,89101731000014
Nick AbruzzeseX14459-4205532862514,29%228220,1711253300005
Aidan McDonoughX14279-22013245618533,57%234024,250221031000233
Jackson Kunz (R)X142681201242257268,00%522315,9400000000111
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X14527140152130102216,67%021115,070001100000
Artem DudaX14167-140301466816,67%2330121,52101232000025
Sam PoulinX14167-11954720328153,13%225318,1002252800000
Guillaume Richard (R)X14055080231413480,00%1529421,00022932000023
Maksymilian SzuberX14055118038151410120,00%1831122,24011532000018
Matthew SeminoffX14134-20078299143,45%122415,990001000000
Nate ClurmanX14213-440231050540,00%824717,6300003000126
Casey FitzgeraldX14033-46027133330,00%824117,2000001000015
Lleyton MooreX14033120585350,00%729421,0001123000006
Jack MaloneX14000-200100010,00%0281,980000500000
Justin ErtelX14000000000000,00%120,120000000001
Nick Poisson (R)X14000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nate DanielsonX0050,00%36200000,78120000011120
James HamblinX2055,26%3800010,76120000011300
Julien GauthierX1066,67%1800000,68000001100101
Nick AbruzzeseX0054,02%31100100,64000000021100
Aidan McDonoughX0049,44%8900000,53120000420001
Jackson Kunz (R)X1053,24%21600000,72000001200010
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X0033,33%900000,66000000210010
Artem DudaX000,00%000000,46000000044002
Sam PoulinX0041,18%1700000,55001000082012
Guillaume Richard (R)X000,00%000000,340000000144000
Maksymilian SzuberX000,00%000000,320000000142000
Matthew SeminoffX0026,67%1500000,360000000126000
Nate ClurmanX100,00%000000,24000000011000
Casey FitzgeraldX000,00%000000,250000002140000
Lleyton MooreX000,00%000000,200000000141000
Jack MaloneX000,00%300000,0000000001414000
Justin ErtelX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Nick Poisson (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Villalta146620,8992,8285040403960000,6005140200

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Greene (R)X10611175002586314309,52%525225,252351229000126
Liam O'BrienX10551078044153091616,67%118918,931231129000011
Carl GrundstromX10268720619268197,69%520820,79123429000325
Cal FooteX10246260357115318,18%920120,12101623000017
Cole SchwindtX10235-2201251551413,33%114714,6600000000110
Avery Hayes (R)X10224-31001215243108,33%113813,780000000000
Jeremy DaviesX10224-26020974228,57%623923,87112532000021
Jacob BrysonX10134-26091785812,50%723823,79011432000020
Jake ChristiansenX100442208119580,00%820420,41011624000019
Jake LucchiniX10123-100326255164,00%218918,9300042600006
Kole LindX10123-1201217197225,26%318418,4301132700000
Ryan LombergX10123-11402623325283,13%319419,45000526000110
Calle RosenX100331001353020,00%515815,770001200004
Nikita GrebenkinX10112-2001014163126,25%013713,730000000000
Michael CallahanX100221202175110,00%416016,030000100007
Jamie Engelbert (R)X10101-2004630233,33%0474,680000000000
Mason ShawX10011-200115130,00%0484,770000000001
Jansen HarkinsX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Marc McLaughlinX9000-100021100,00%080,940000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Greene (R)X2056,25%27200011,35000000000212
Liam O'BrienX1045,45%2200001,06000001200311
Carl GrundstromX0055,00%2000000,77000000450010
Cal FooteX010,00%000000,60000000061020
Cole SchwindtX1058,16%14100000,68000001100001
Avery Hayes (R)X1037,50%800000,58000001100000
Jeremy DaviesX000,00%000000,34000000011010
Jacob BrysonX010,00%000000,34000000031000
Jake ChristiansenX000,00%000000,390000000101000
Jake LucchiniX0052,94%20400000,32000000042000
Kole LindX0058,33%1200000,33000000033001
Ryan LombergX0055,56%1800000,31000000022000
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,380000001100000
Nikita GrebenkinX1050,00%600000,29000000066000
Michael CallahanX000,00%000000,250000001100000
Jamie Engelbert (R)X0044,00%5000000,43000000011000
Mason ShawX0050,00%200000,420000000101000
Jansen HarkinsX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Marc McLaughlinX0066,67%600000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mitchell Gibson106400,8992,3059920232280000,0000100001

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X12281014018264214324,76%128023,36112423000046
Nikita NesterenkoX1234702024142481612,50%122919,0801122300000
Danila Yurov (R)X12336-12015284012427,50%124820,70101426000144
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X12246100013194910,53%1628924,11011826000139
Ben McCartneyX1224601001810246198,33%020016,7001132800000
Maxence GuenetteX122464206461433,33%919816,5300023000014
Konsta HeleniusX121560401220257174,00%120016,6402242800000
Lian BichselX12156027544715876,67%1627322,75112726000028
Patrick GilesX123254005111621318,75%014111,730000400000
Georgii MerkulovX12145160727246144,17%025921,58011223000026
Kevin Lombardi (R)X12314112034121451221,43%115312,7200002000218
Charles-Alexis LegaultX1204448045167230,00%1219516,220001300004
Denton MateychukX12033-180316165120,00%824720,56000324000134
Florian XhekajX12112323571093811,11%0836,890000000008
Logan MaillouxX12112-160361319395,26%1424320,28101624000033
Tristen NielsenX1211212062120485,00%113711,410000200000
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X6101-1001371314,29%17712,850000000006
Lucas CondottaX121012001556620,00%3796,580000000003
David Edstrom (R)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X0045,13%11300000,71110000022001
Nikita NesterenkoX0163,64%1100000,61000000066101
Danila Yurov (R)X0048,00%2500000,48010000072200
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X000,00%000000,41000000022010
Ben McCartneyX0053,85%1300000,60000000022010
Maxence GuenetteX100,00%000000,600000000102001
Konsta HeleniusX0046,26%21400000,600000000104000
Lian BichselX000,00%000000,44001000092000
Patrick GilesX1027,27%1100000,71000000140000
Georgii MerkulovX0049,62%26400000,390000000102000
Kevin Lombardi (R)X1062,50%3200000,52110001100010
Charles-Alexis LegaultX000,00%000000,410000000124002
Denton MateychukX000,00%000000,240000001120000
Florian XhekajX1054,55%1100000,48000010066001
Logan MaillouxX000,00%000000,16000000044010
Tristen NielsenX0040,91%13200000,29000000044100
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X0033,33%1200000,26000000055000
Lucas CondottaX1054,43%7900000,25000000077000
David Edstrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard20001,0000,0025000140000,0000012000
Nikke Kokko126600,9012,4169701282830000,6673120120

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X1261218440112038112415,79%428223,53055526000043
Sam ColangeloX127512320312937181918,92%527723,08303726000144
Fedor SvechkovX12391234019303913287,69%325321,06022426000121
Ben Kindel (R)X12729-20012941122617,07%221718,07112624000122
Ian MooreX12279520114131715,38%1425621,32112622000035
David ReinbacherX12437-11203712214419,05%1928924,113031227000036
Ethan Del MastroX121674802715103510,00%1025120,96011523000031
Stephen HallidayX12066-32012202311180,00%519516,2501122400000
Zeev Buium (R)X12055-36052119580,00%1029124,25011828000038
Ben Hemmerling (R)X122132004261333,33%1746,140000000001
Cameron Berg (R)X1221324013211261616,67%014812,310000100000
Jan MysakX1212320021281612,50%1826,820000000008
Dominik Badinka (R)X111122609240125,00%716615,060000000008
Atley CalvertX121122401320208165,00%014912,420000000002
Gavin HayesX12112140111214597,14%215412,8500000000010
Nikita PrishchepovX101011402181612,50%0636,330000000000
Tyler Thorpe (R)X12101-2140278121108,33%219416,1400002400000
Ryan MastX2011140900100,00%02713,500000000000
Coulson PitreX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X1041,00%10000001,28000000810300
Sam ColangeloX2153,31%30200000,87000000021113
Fedor SvechkovX0048,15%2700000,95000000011021
Ben Kindel (R)X1050,81%24800000,83000000022110
Ian MooreX000,00%000000,70000000061002
David ReinbacherX000,00%000000,48000000022011
Ethan Del MastroX100,00%000000,56000000032110
Stephen HallidayX0033,33%1200000,620000000121000
Zeev Buium (R)X000,00%000000,340000000122000
Ben Hemmerling (R)X1066,67%600000,81000001100000
Cameron Berg (R)X1048,77%16200000,41000000033100
Jan MysakX1051,25%8000000,73000000160000
Dominik Badinka (R)X000,00%000000,24000000011000
Atley CalvertX0066,67%1200000,270000000111000
Gavin HayesX0050,00%1600000,26000000073000
Nikita PrishchepovX0050,00%200000,32000000099000
Tyler Thorpe (R)X0042,86%1400000,10000000011000
Ryan MastX000,00%000000,74000000021000
Coulson PitreX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arno Tiefensee (R)10000,9002,6545002200000,0000012000
Jacob Fowler128400,9132,6667601303450310,0000120211

Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Nikishin (R)X1131215118035212552312,00%1026624,191341228000127
Matt LuffX11761386031364793214,89%026924,41415928000129
Calum Ritchie (R)X11110117001334327283,13%122520,45134728000018
Rutger McGroartyX114610-10018133291312,50%420218,3222452500000
Ville KoivunenX114610-120201432102012,50%420318,4803342500000
Oliver Moore (R)X11437-1008413042813,33%421719,76213525000014
John LeonardX1143770012134062710,00%224021,84033628000035
Elias D. PetterssonX11257-214020131851611,11%1222019,98235925000020
Harrison Brunicke (R)X11066-214021915160,00%821919,90011725000021
Easton Cowan (R)X11224-10010242071710,00%616815,280000000008
Luca CagnoniX11134112096931111,11%1426223,85011728000026
Joona KoppanenX11213-1402791871811,11%316815,280000000004
Rory KerinsX11123-100323286163,57%116214,750000000000
Elias SalomonssonX11112-32014550620,00%1318616,9500000000015
Jagger FirkusX111010001030133,33%030,261012100000
Quinn Hutson (R)X111011202254420,00%0373,320000000000
Jack AhcanX11011-31001356120,00%1317115,580000000000
Trevor Connelly (R)X11000100125140,00%2373,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Nikishin (R)X010,00%000101,13000000063301
Matt LuffX1045,67%12700010,97010000033211
Calum Ritchie (R)X0053,14%30300000,98000000033011
Rutger McGroartyX1153,85%1300000,99000000011020
Ville KoivunenX1055,00%2000000,98000000041102
Oliver Moore (R)X0052,96%25300000,64000000011000
John LeonardX1047,06%1700000,58010000033012
Elias D. PetterssonX000,00%000000,64000000021000
Harrison Brunicke (R)X000,00%000000,550000000111000
Easton Cowan (R)X1044,44%1800000,48000000011100
Luca CagnoniX000,00%000000,30000000043000
Joona KoppanenX1060,00%1000000,36000000041000
Rory KerinsX0048,52%16900000,37000000031000
Elias SalomonssonX100,00%000000,21000000088000
Jagger FirkusX000,00%000006,90000000044000
Quinn Hutson (R)X0025,00%400000,55000000066000
Jack AhcanX000,00%000000,120000000118000
Trevor Connelly (R)X0050,00%200000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi117220,9102,3566541262900200,3333110110

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex SteevesX146511-146040366212339,68%329320,92134125300005
Egor ZamulaX141910-74019161210198,33%1634324,49044755000033
Matthew RobertsonX14369-710036212332013,04%2033724,053251556000029
Cole Eiserman (R)X14527440103531113016,13%229621,15112855000035
Denver Barkey (R)X14437-30013442972513,79%222315,900110600005
Arshdeep BainsX14347-98015183211229,38%325318,10000524000021
Olle LycksellX14347-9004244912306,12%428720,53224426000116
Logan ShawX14156-9804131328203,13%029821,2703394800000
Tristan BrozX1414521001921257344,00%024817,69011650000015
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X14314-6206191531020,00%1829521,063031346000030
Justin DowlingX14134-3601516157126,67%221815,560001600000
Ronnie AttardX14134-680421019495,26%1028820,541011146000026
Vsevolod Komarov (R)X14044014028144350,00%1320414,600000200002
Anton WahlbergX14123200139961011,11%115310,940000000009
Gavin Brindley (R)X14022-300100310,00%0271,900110300002
John FarinacciX140221006512770,00%31379,77011340000024
Mason MillmanX14011-1409610020,00%821415,3200003000011
Jack Devine (R)X14000020003010,00%0140,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex SteevesX0049,35%30600000,75000000011101
Egor ZamulaX000,00%000000,58000000031000
Matthew RobertsonX000,00%000000,53000000140111
Cole Eiserman (R)X1053,73%13400000,47000001100110
Denver Barkey (R)X0048,33%24000000,63000001100100
Arshdeep BainsX1045,45%3300000,55000000091110
Olle LycksellX2047,62%2100000,49000002200002
Logan ShawX0059,34%9100000,40000000260000
Tristan BrozX0039,29%11200000,40000000022000
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X000,00%000000,27000000065000
Justin DowlingX0053,33%1500000,37000000210000
Ronnie AttardX000,00%000000,28000000052001
Vsevolod Komarov (R)X000,00%000000,390000002140001
Anton WahlbergX0057,25%13100000,39000000120000
Gavin Brindley (R)X000,00%100001,500000000141000
John FarinacciX0038,46%1300000,290000000142000
Mason MillmanX000,00%000000,090000000141000
Jack Devine (R)X00100.00%100000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer42100,9152,12170006710000,0000311000
Pheonix Copley122810,8823,2267000363040100,0000113000

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri PuustinenX146713-104024417113488,45%433824,132241341000126
Dylan DukeX1475120006215864612,07%429120,78101843000113
Clark BishopX144812-180234032123712,50%429621,11112842000011
Benjamin BerardX142810-400925428314,76%226118,67134741000016
Brendan FurryX14369-61952317337229,09%229521,0802274200000
Matthew MaggioX13088-5001114164120,00%420715,92044525000018
Xavier SimoneauX14617-26022423261618,75%1220414,550000000000
Scott MorrowX12077-36019160150,00%1419316,090110600003
Ondrej BecherX14336-92017432421612,50%526719,080000000000
Simon Mack (R)X14145-600320104710,00%1530521,76123737000024
Alex JefferiesX14055-1001112208130,00%121815,560000000001
Alex Kannok-LeipertX14134-58058514157,14%1432022,88011343000019
Ethan FrischX7044-500174140,00%913719,580111500004
Seamus CaseyX71231001711539,09%1012918,380000100000
Chas Sharpe (R)X14123-4802781081010,00%1728620,42101642000018
David Tomasek (R)X13202-20010111751011,76%01108,4310151800000
Alexandre Doucet (R)X91010001021050,00%1111,260000000005
Jackson Hallum (R)X141010001030033,33%0130,941011300000
John Prokop (R)X14011-49533126130,00%1628820,57000537000021
Charlie WrightX2000-100120000,00%13718,550000100001
Brendan WarrenX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri PuustinenX0038,27%8100000,77120000031103
Dylan DukeX3065,00%2000000,83000000011301
Clark BishopX0048,63%36600000,81000000011011
Benjamin BerardX0047,56%8200000,77000000091000
Brendan FurryX1142,86%2100000,61220010031010
Matthew MaggioX0037,50%1600000,770000000136000
Xavier SimoneauX0047,46%23600000,69000000022011
Scott MorrowX000,00%000000,73000000054010
Ondrej BecherX0049,71%34400000,45000000093000
Simon Mack (R)X000,00%000000,33000000022000
Alex JefferiesX0041,67%1200000,460000000142001
Alex Kannok-LeipertX000,00%000000,250000000127000
Ethan FrischX000,00%000000,58000000071000
Seamus CaseyX000,00%000000,47000000041000
Chas Sharpe (R)X000,00%000000,210000000122000
David Tomasek (R)X0142,86%700000,37000000011000
Alexandre Doucet (R)X1075,00%400001,76000000022010
Jackson Hallum (R)X0020,00%500001,52000000077000
John Prokop (R)X000,00%000000,0700001001411000
Charlie WrightX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brendan WarrenX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vyacheslav Peksa (R)21000,9143,1757003350001,0003014000
Maxim Pavlenko (R)146520,8913,5980200484420001,0002140200

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PoitrasX14881624075255122914,55%533523,90055438000242
Jonathan LekkerimakiX14681410033151133211,76%030121,492351039000020
Ryan SuzukiX1444844018172951213,79%218513,210000000004
Austin WatsonX13437-2403916249916,67%419514,96325825000031
Matt BenningX13167-6602223168126,25%1626620,47123727000026
Nolan Renwick (R)X14156-560348197125,26%126218,7311263600006
Robbie RussoX14066-5802514105110,00%1430021,40033634000130
Brandon BaddockX14235-9115289235128,70%524717,6411243700004
Otto StenbergX14235-7003494010345,00%528520,33022437000029
Riley McKayX14314580166112427,27%1876,220000000001
Jarred TinordiX7134-420035953420,00%1114220,23112218000112
Philip Waugh (R)X1213420023842525,00%1320817,30101111000019
Domenick FensoreX1413441602518167116,25%2132022,86101939000032
Gabe Klassen (R)X14134200714196145,26%120514,680000000005
Mathew DumbaX8022-580271450100,00%713617,000001600007
Nikita Susuyev (R)X9101-52005721314,29%114516,1000011300000
Nikolas BrouillardX11101180131114157,14%1221519,50000814000011
Massimo RizzoX14101-1208891311,11%014410,310001100001
Sean DayX50111201113420,00%47214,380001200002
Cade WebberX6011320410010,00%1254,210000100007
Samuel Bitten (R)X140000201101010,00%1473,380000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PoitrasX2047,94%43600100,96000001100211
Jonathan LekkerimakiX1139,39%3300000,93000002200022
Ryan SuzukiX0148,86%17600000,87000000022002
Austin WatsonX1164,29%1400000,72000000033111
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,53000000270000
Nolan Renwick (R)X0054,17%2400000,46000000041011
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,400000000142000
Brandon BaddockX0050,00%1600100,40000010310000
Otto StenbergX1045,45%29700000,350000000134100
Riley McKayX200,00%300000,92000000022101
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,56000000041000
Philip Waugh (R)X000,00%000000,39000000042001
Domenick FensoreX100,00%000000,25000000130010
Gabe Klassen (R)X0045,33%7500000,39000000062001
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,29000000000000
Nikita Susuyev (R)X0023,08%1300000,14000000044000
Nikolas BrouillardX000,00%000000,09000000099000
Massimo RizzoX0033,33%1200000,1400000001313000
Sean DayX000,00%000000,28000000054000
Cade WebberX000,00%000000,79000000065000
Samuel Bitten (R)X00100.00%100000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Malek (R)86200,9202,3146701182260000,000086120
Victor Ostman72310,8903,6637700232100000,000068000

Hammers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cameron HebigX128715820142329131827,59%222718,9323552800000
Rem PitlickX1211314860727259224,00%323219,3103322800000
Cameron HughesX1258139100264247172410,64%225221,02112928000114
Conor ShearyX124610-36022635101911,43%426922,40011230011034
Nicolas Aube-KubelX12639-14020143782216,22%116413,680000000000
Juho LammikkoX123690006303315259,09%416613,860000100000
Curtis McKenzieX12437-18022112352117,39%317514,610000000005
Jeff MalottX12347-515540263913217,69%129324,39011429101327
Marc Del GaizoX12347-560211365750,00%2128223,49101232000024
Beau Akey (R)X110661201043130,00%1018216,560000100008
Frederic BrunetX120669803211162110,00%2125521,25000925000022
Nils AmanX12235-6001440244118,33%123219,35101329000011
Stanislav SvozilX1223582019471228,57%725421,17101325000023
Derrick PouliotX12044-50014113430,00%2128824,03011131011026
Jett WooX12123-114036551220,00%918215,160001200003
Rafael Harvey-PinardX121010001231333,33%1453,720000000000
Matthew KesselX1011020210010,00%01212,200000000000
Liam FoudyX12011000011000,00%090,740001200000
David GustafssonX12000000284050,00%0625,1600000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cameron HebigX1253,85%1300001,32120000021120
Rem PitlickX0063,33%3000001,21010000011001
Cameron HughesX0055,02%26900011,03020000410200
Conor ShearyX2044,44%2700000,74030001300010
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1042,86%1400001,10010005500010
Juho LammikkoX0043,18%17600001,08120001100200
Curtis McKenzieX0140,00%500000,80000001100002
Jeff MalottX0155,56%9900000,48031000011001
Marc Del GaizoX100,00%000000,50000000021001
Beau Akey (R)X000,00%000000,660000001110000
Frederic BrunetX000,00%000000,470000000121010
Nils AmanX1054,93%28400000,431200000102000
Stanislav SvozilX000,00%000000,39000000055002
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,280000000124000
Jett WooX000,00%000000,33000000190000
Rafael Harvey-PinardX0050,00%200000,45000000033000
Matthew KesselX000,00%000001,64000000110000
Liam FoudyX000,00%100002,241100001120000
David GustafssonX0045,45%7700000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Prosvetov30000,9291,9891003420000,0000012000
Georgi Romanov126330,8693,8164500413130000,55618120010

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dalibor DvorskyX12639-220113852164211,54%227122,56213723000232
Luca Del Bel BelluzX1227926015345019334,00%429724,73022927000230
Graeme ClarkeX1243738018203782210,81%024220,1820272700000
Adam SykoraX1225732019112510178,00%625020,8402292700006
Atro Leppanen (R)X121673401515196145,26%1328523,76033727000027
Isaiah George (TOT)X12167020221180512,50%1517614,660000100002
__Isaiah George (ANA)X11167020221080512,50%1516114,670000100002
__Isaiah George (WPG)X1000000010000,00%01514,530000000000
Zac FunkX12167-280217206155,00%121217,6502252200000
Aydar Suniev (R)X12134-120910185145,56%321417,8300032300000
Colby Barlow (R)X12134-300310194145,26%018315,220000200000
Tanner Howe (R)X12213-4201716236148,70%119215,9900000000010
Theo Lindstein (R)X122134601717186611,11%1023719,73101723000018
Jaycob MegnaX9033411521810240,00%1618420,47011520000015
Logan MorrisonX1203302048105100,00%1796,6200000000012
Dmitri Simashev (R)X12202-34040111781011,76%2029124,25101828000026
Jacob Quillan (R)X12112-4201221276203,70%215412,8300000000012
Scooter Brickey (R)X7101-580204103100.00%710214,600000000001
Henry ThrunX3011-420871240,00%87224,120000400008
Christian KyrouX12011-6208114020,00%919015,8000000000011
Tommy Bergsland (R)X4000100902020,00%36917,360000000003
Brayden Yager (R)X12000000011000,00%080,670000000015
Jared DavidsonX12000000101000,00%070,540000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dalibor DvorskyX2050,62%24100000,66010000051300
Luca Del Bel BelluzX0050,27%36400000,61010000073000
Graeme ClarkeX0058,82%1700000,58000000033100
Adam SykoraX0047,62%2100000,56000000073001
Atro Leppanen (R)X000,00%000000,490000000106001
Isaiah George (TOT)X000,00%000000,80000000091000
__Isaiah George (ANA)X000,00%000000,87000000091
__Isaiah George (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000091
Zac FunkX008,33%1200000,66000000033000
Aydar Suniev (R)X1050,00%1400000,37000000073010
Colby Barlow (R)X0050,00%600000,44000000072000
Tanner Howe (R)X0041,67%1200000,31000000096010
Theo Lindstein (R)X010,00%000000,25000000011000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,33001000091000
Logan MorrisonX0050,00%6600000,760100000126000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000,00%000000,14000000066001
Jacob Quillan (R)X0046,99%16600000,26000000022000
Scooter Brickey (R)X010,00%000000,20000000055000
Henry ThrunX000,00%000000,28000000011001
Christian KyrouX000,00%000000,110000000127000
Tommy Bergsland (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brayden Yager (R)X0042,86%700000,0000000001212000
Jared DavidsonX0033,33%300000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aleksei Kolosov102700,9152,3855500222600000,000093010
Hampton Slukynsky (R)31110,8833,26166609770000,500230000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danil GushchinX117411-200102035132420,00%023521,412241322000028
Ozzy WiesblattX11369440112829122110,34%118817,0502232100006
Kurtis MacDermidXX11358-22034102852510,71%424021,81112320000032
Connor MackeyX11358341153312135723,08%1521919,87112523000015
Jacob MacDonaldX11268110036141191818,18%2026824,35022723000035
Declan ChisholmX11257240161988825,00%1525122,79101319000035
Samuel BolducX11167280161271514,29%918817,0701128000021
Adam BeckmanX8246-3009201751711,76%618422,96011114000128
Simon RobertssonX11325-1406162492112,50%120518,62000210000012
Luke Tuch (R)X1113441152713117179,09%120218,3701112100008
Dalton Bancroft (R)X1111234081081412,50%118516,811011100008
Matvey PetrovX11112-20031017435,88%01009,0701111000000
Bokondji ImamaX11022-160291584100,00%215213,810000200008
Dakota MermisX11022-61201356270,00%617015,450110200006
Carey Terrance (R)X11022-2004712160,00%11099,940112800000
Jesse Pulkkinen (R)X111010003321250,00%0524,6910121100007
Donovan Houle-VilleneuveX110110206711360,00%012411,2400001000017
Shai BuiumX11011-36015105230,00%916715,2100000000013
Graham Slaggert (R)X3000-100000000,00%031,020000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danil GushchinX0035,71%2800010,93010001100201
Ozzy WiesblattX0046,91%19400000,96000001100100
Kurtis MacDermidXX0046,15%1300000,67010000110102
Connor MackeyX200,00%000000,73000110011010
Jacob MacDonaldX000,00%000000,60000000150010
Declan ChisholmX000,00%000000,56000000110010
Samuel BolducX000,00%000000,75000000031010
Adam BeckmanX0047,95%21900000,65000001100000
Simon RobertssonX1062,50%800000,49000000032010
Luke Tuch (R)X0033,33%600000,40000010022002
Dalton Bancroft (R)X0155,07%6900000,22000000077010
Matvey PetrovX0041,18%1700000,40000000082000
Bokondji ImamaX0039,39%9900000,260000000111000
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,240000000113000
Carey Terrance (R)X0042,16%10200000,370000000113000
Jesse Pulkkinen (R)X000,00%000000,39000000022000
Donovan Houle-VilleneuveX0042,42%6600000,160000000112000
Shai BuiumX000,00%000000,120000000119000
Graham Slaggert (R)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Lemieux (R)20000,9750,7778001400000,0000011000
Owen Flores (R)113620,8843,4958401342930000,0002110100

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Lardis (R)X128917160113953172715,09%129024,13145321000242
Noah LabaX125611-340122942154011,90%123319,42000219000023
Juuso ValimakiX123692803111115827,27%1627122,62123522000034
Dylan McIlrathX12088-3403617112120,00%1225721,39011318000034
Adam EdstromX12437060182828131714,29%525421,19213521000040
Brett BerardX12437-340113036132311,11%321217,7001171900002
Kasper Halttunen (R)X1234708031212651611,54%220617,1710122100000
Colton WhiteX12167-3401310102710,00%926021,70112518000035
Jaret Anderson-DolanX12134480817265163,85%016713,930000100004
Spencer SmallmanX122133003131631012,50%017514,5500000000015
Topias VilenX1221326013751140,00%719716,4400001000014
Matt RempeX1212331002628229224,55%218315,2300000000021
Cole McWardX120332801676230,00%919115,930000200002
Ethan BearX1203314016118360,00%826822,34000121000034
Matthew PhillipsX1203310014123100,00%2645,360001100000
Quentin Musty (R)X122021604240350,00%0615,110000000000
Zayde WisdomX9011100000000,00%000,020000000000
Adam ErneX12011-320226215140,00%022018,3100011900008
Vitali KravtsovX3000-120220030,00%0227,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Lardis (R)X1053,00%10000001,17010003300310
Noah LabaX0055,69%25500000,94110002200200
Juuso ValimakiX100,00%000000,66000000031001
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,620000002120001
Adam EdstromX1047,25%27300000,55010001100101
Brett BerardX0055,56%1800000,66000000130010
Kasper Halttunen (R)X1164,29%1400000,68000000140020
Colton WhiteX000,00%000000,540000002110000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0042,86%1400000,48000001100001
Spencer SmallmanX1044,44%1800000,34000000077000
Topias VilenX000,00%000000,30000001100011
Matt RempeX0047,19%17800000,33000000033000
Cole McWardX000,00%000000,310000001120000
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,220000002120000
Matthew PhillipsX0063,49%6300000,930000001120000
Quentin Musty (R)X100,00%300000,65000000011000
Zayde WisdomX000,00%00000120,00000000091000
Adam ErneX0021,43%1400000,090000000123000
Vitali KravtsovX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Garand20001,0000,0049000350000,0000012000
Drew Commesso127410,8833,2067641363090001,0003120021

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam KlapkaX11651138051174052915,00%221019,1313463400003
Jakob PelletierX11279-2002223410215,88%322220,16123934000215
Jack FinleyX11358-11203134346238,82%324121,94022734000031
Boris KatchoukX11426-34015163362312,12%023721,53123425000135
Maxwell CrozierX11336-1002314152920,00%1022320,253251028000014
Victor ManciniX11246060137941122,22%1021219,25022533000029
Tyler TuckerX11325-318038112510612,00%1321519,582021725000019
Maxim Groshev (R)X1114530036154106,67%220919,0001132600006
Nolan AllanX111454100201671814,29%1220919,0401119000025
Brett Chorske (R)X11134-48033131081710,00%221619,65112327000012
Adam Engstrom (R)X11044-560111711790,00%1224822,5102283000007
Cole GuttmanX11044200323255230,00%119417,670000200005
Daemon HuntX110224208103220,00%718116,5000004000027
Brody Lamb (R)X11022-30069148170,00%013612,390110400000
Dylan RoobroeckX111010007554820,00%1756,8410113000115
Noel GunlerX111011002420350,00%1635,740000000000
Ty MuellerX11101-300218104810,00%112711,510001400000
William LagessonX11011-400542000,00%1423,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam KlapkaX1151,85%2700001,05020000120310
Jakob PelletierX0048,00%2500100,81020000033011
Jack FinleyX0058,19%29900000,66020001100010
Boris KatchoukX1042,86%2100000,51010000041000
Maxwell CrozierX000,00%000000,54000002400000
Victor ManciniX000,00%000000,57000000150110
Tyler TuckerX100,00%000000,46000000033110
Maxim Groshev (R)X0020,00%1500000,48000001100000
Nolan AllanX000,00%000000,480000000102110
Brett Chorske (R)X0056,00%10000000,37010000011000
Adam Engstrom (R)X000,00%000000,320000002110000
Cole GuttmanX0049,26%20300000,411100000115000
Daemon HuntX000,00%000000,220000001110000
Brody Lamb (R)X0033,33%900000,290000000119000
Dylan RoobroeckX1051,85%2700000,2700000001010000
Noel GunlerX0050,00%400000,3201000001010010
Ty MuellerX0050,00%11600000,16110000099000
William LagessonX000,00%000000,480000000119000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt D. Murray95120,9131,9552300171950000,8181183001
Michal Postava (R)30300,8414,131450010630000,000038000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack ThompsonX132101208029301651212,50%1631824,45112941000026
Dominic ToninatoX138210-114043303753521,62%629022,31112436000128
Cole O'Hara (R)X1336918010314612366,52%529422,61022732000126
Max Shabanov (R)X13448-2009273592511,43%627521,12101638101117
Aleksanteri KaskimakiX13437-12016282472116,67%227020,79000438011016
Cam DineenX13156-1201622237134,35%1631123,920111541000031
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X13224-200623324246,25%121116,240001100000
Finn Harding (R)X13213-420231694622,22%1024118,53000228000026
Carson BantleX1312342061134100.00%0604,610000800009
Julian LutzX13123-420141881812,50%019915,310001600000
Kyle CapobiancoX13033-2401818112150,00%1227821,36011831000124
Cameron CrottyX13033-24025169230,00%1323918,350002500004
Noah Chadwick (R)X13112-20016551220,00%513610,450000300003
Eriks Mateiko (R)X13022-313527614160,00%120916,06000228000112
Luca Marrelli (R)X1011100000000,00%11717,000000000000
Xavier BourgaultX10011-14012615390,00%220520,5500062900000
Camden Thiesing (R)X11011000001000,00%050,490000100000
Cooper MarodyX13011-34091311770,00%020515,740000100000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X1000-200313260,00%02828,380001300006
Mathieu Cataford (R)X1000000001000,00%088,280000000000
Matthew Barbolini (R)X30000195310210,00%0289,470000300000
Will ZmolekX12000000112010,00%0292,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack ThompsonX110,00%000000,76000000061111
Dominic ToninatoX3146,65%35800010,69000000044110
Cole O'Hara (R)X1060,00%2000000,61000000061010
Max Shabanov (R)X1140,00%2500000,58000000031011
Aleksanteri KaskimakiX1147,32%29800000,52000000011201
Cam DineenX000,00%000000,39000000011000
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X0056,25%1600000,38000001200000
Finn Harding (R)X000,00%000000,25000000011001
Carson BantleX000,00%200001,000000000127000
Julian LutzX0049,43%17600000,300000001100000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000000,220000000137000
Cameron CrottyX000,00%000000,250000000133000
Noah Chadwick (R)X000,00%000000,29000000044010
Eriks Mateiko (R)X0047,62%2100000,190001001130000
Luca Marrelli (R)X000,00%000001,18000000010000
Xavier BourgaultX0036,84%1900000,100000000101000
Camden Thiesing (R)X000,00%000003,720000000114000
Cooper MarodyX0061,36%4400000,1000000001312000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X0047,06%1700000,00000000042000
Mathieu Cataford (R)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Matthew Barbolini (R)X0028,57%700000,00001000033000
Will ZmolekX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Terness (R)10001,0000,0028000130000,000003000
Carl Lindbom85300,8922,7745401211940000,000082200
Remi Poirier62210,9043,1430540161670000,000058110

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philippe MyersX144121618031212931713,79%1433724,064151531000030
Martin ChromiakX145813300393843213,16%631222,31044432000118
Sasha PastujovX14491340013335119317,84%233423,83044432101240
Filip HallanderX144812-6001444118369,76%427119,36033426000020
Matthew StromeX14459-52019163142212,90%324617,5610132600000
William VilleneuveX14369-34042231221025,00%1529320,94112427000028
Nathan BastianX14448316052334216249,52%631922,822021132011029
Brendan BrissonX143475208112101314,29%117212,260000100005
Ryan TverbergX1425724014171841111,11%323216,580000000000
Marcel MarcelX14167-540369233144,35%124617,5601142600000
Matyas SapovalivX1451654016252051625,00%417112,1900000000113
Owen PickeringX14145120291516476,25%1833323,77000631000032
Quinton Burns (R)X141452155421043025,00%921715,510000100002
Victor SoderstromX14033-26019208240,00%928420,29000427011028
Andrew Basha (R)X14112-4205673414,29%0926,540000100004
Simon LundmarkX140222208157310,00%1322516,100000000009
Parker Bell (R)X14101-31204220150,00%0795,610000000000
Michael Koster (R)X14000000000000,00%030,230000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,95000000051120
Martin ChromiakX0044,83%2900000,83120000011002
Sasha PastujovX1165,22%2300000,78020000052120
Filip HallanderX1046,01%31300000,89110000011001
Matthew StromeX0155,00%2000000,73000000083000
William VilleneuveX000,00%000000,61000000041010
Nathan BastianX1143,73%39100000,50020000022200
Brendan BrissonX0045,45%2200000,82000000130001
Ryan TverbergX0050,00%1000000,60000001100011
Marcel MarcelX0033,33%900000,570000000121000
Matyas SapovalivX1046,31%20300000,70000001100011
Owen PickeringX000,00%000100,300000000133000
Quinton Burns (R)X100,00%000000,460001001100000
Victor SoderstromX000,00%000000,210000000143000
Andrew Basha (R)X0016,67%600000,4400000001010000
Simon LundmarkX000,00%000000,180000000142000
Parker Bell (R)X0055,81%8600000,2500000001212000
Michael Koster (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cooper Black20100,9331,4043001150000,0000014000
Artur Akhtyamov (R)146520,8953,1180961424000000,6676140100

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin ConnautonX124610-5601711172523,53%1025321,073141230000024
Jimmy HuntingtonX124610-82019363491811,76%323919,89235834000031
Glenn GawdinX12369-12015444810366,25%527923,24112937000134
Chris TerryX12178-940710228224,55%220817,3415663400000
Jason PolinX12437-80010143152412,90%020416,9802263400000
Andrew AgozzinoX122572401722211139,52%314612,160000200025
Chris HarpurX12336-320243102130,00%1119616,3500002000011
Kyle BurroughsX12066160342113570,00%1228123,45022538000025
Tobias BjornfotX120660601118171130,00%1528323,62011740000126
Cam Squires (R)X124153007112931013,79%014512,0800000000013
Anton BlidhX12325-214039212971810,34%225921,61101537000113
Colin WhiteX12235-12012213713285,41%025721,43022637000015
C.J. SmithX12134240611242184,17%313611,340000000001
Billy SweezeyX12044-2402078010,00%518415,340001300002
Bradley MarekX1212314013612128,33%1826,860000000000
Skyler Brind'AmourX12123120412106710,00%2836,890000100000
Travis MitchellX12123-38033814167,14%825020,87112931000022
Yegor SidorovX12112100110101910,00%1816,760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin ConnautonX020,00%000000,79000000022101
Jimmy HuntingtonX2057,14%24500000,84110000022110
Glenn GawdinX0048,99%39600000,65010001200000
Chris TerryX0027,78%1800000,77000000011000
Jason PolinX0062,50%800000,69000000022110
Andrew AgozzinoX0047,40%15400000,96000000210000
Chris HarpurX000,00%000000,61000001100010
Kyle BurroughsX000,00%000000,430000002120100
Tobias BjornfotX000,00%000000,420000003120010
Cam Squires (R)X2064,29%1400000,69000001100010
Anton BlidhX1020,00%1500000,39010000011001
Colin WhiteX0043,33%3000000,39010000093000
C.J. SmithX0038,89%1800000,590000000103000
Billy SweezeyX000,00%000000,430000001120001
Bradley MarekX0033,33%900000,73000000054000
Skyler Brind'AmourX0050,00%9800000,73000000140000
Travis MitchellX000,00%000000,24000000044002
Yegor SidorovX000,00%300000,490000000114000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Isaac Poulter20000,9500,9663001200000,0000012000
Cal Petersen125430,8873,4266701383370000,5004120200

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas RondbjergX1347116401441561026,67%120615,8402213300000
Daniel CarrX13461054013222462616,67%422617,36123430000124
Hugh McGingX13281049515253412265,88%321316,4003333200001
Arthur KaliyevX1354914018295220329,62%228021,563141436000145
Gerry MayhewX13189-2401525339223,03%226620,47044735000142
Maveric LamoureuxX1326811603710233108,70%2130223,191011039000035
Brennan OthmannX1352722011162391421,74%113910,6700017000010
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X131561401820199125,26%2330923,77011839000041
Nolan FooteX133250802619356258,57%525019,20011833000325
Chase Stillman (R)X822404057130215,38%0698,590000000001
Brian HalonenX13224020111028177,14%114411,080000300000
Sebastian D. AhoX13134600178761114,29%1926720,53123533000041
Igor Chernyshov (R)X221310036101220,00%13919,291014500003
Nikita ChibrikovX81230001863616,67%18911,120000000000
Jack MatierX13123-110032740425,00%1421216,3410111000013
William TrudeauX13123-26012942525,00%1020515,760001300003
Wyatt AamodtX1312361753611146147,14%1426420,34101934000136
Josh DunneX1312301351919135117,69%314611,230000000009
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X1302210041610240,00%0886,730000000000
Michael Misa (R)X2011-20011142110,00%04422,170001700006
Phillip Di GiuseppeX30111407672100,00%25317,580110200001
Dylan PetersonX3000000000000,00%020,590000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas RondbjergX0050,00%1000001,07000000140001
Daniel CarrX2044,68%4700000,89000000042111
Hugh McGingX0043,67%22900000,94000010290100
Arthur KaliyevX1039,02%12300000,64000003300012
Gerry MayhewX0046,44%23900000,680000004110010
Maveric LamoureuxX000,00%000000,53000000011001
Brennan OthmannX1157,14%2100001,01000000033100
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X100,00%000000,39000000061010
Nolan FooteX2043,94%6600000,40000001100010
Chase Stillman (R)X1040,00%500001,16000000000001
Brian HalonenX1047,06%1700000,56000000022100
Sebastian D. AhoX000,00%000000,30000000081001
Igor Chernyshov (R)X0051,28%3900001,56000000022001
Nikita ChibrikovX0033,33%300000,67000000020000
Jack MatierX000,00%000000,28000000062000
William TrudeauX000,00%000000,29000000033010
Wyatt AamodtX000,00%000000,23000100011000
Josh DunneX0050,00%13000000,41000100082010
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X0045,65%9200000,460000000135000
Michael Misa (R)X0048,48%3300000,45000000190000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0075,00%800000,38000000130000
Dylan PetersonX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov129300,9342,0072024243620010,0000121310
Vadim Zherenko (R)10100,8004,0260004200000,0000112000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson HindsX12189040141314237,14%2228723,93000629000031
Carter Wilkie (R)X1244824030292482216,67%323819,8610112500006
Cedric PareX12336-1602927327259,38%226722,25101727000132
Daniel D'AmatoX12156240820216204,76%225421,19011625000021
Koehn Ziemmer (R)X123253201926318279,68%222718,9010152500000
D.J. King (R)X12145-3140211760316,67%1619616,2900000000012
Ryan JohnsonX12224-1201618184911,11%1525821,53011824000126
Tye FelhaberX122240802417228219,09%225020,84000327000014
Felix Unger SorumX9213-500523279197,41%021724,08011518000025
Ville OttavainenX612312031792411,11%714424,03011317000019
Cole ClaytonX12033-280322112160,00%1724220,20011424000120
Martin Misiak (R)X12202-40046192810,53%516914,120000100000
Isaac BelliveauX12101-320151080412,50%1219816,4800011000005
Artur Cholach (R)X60110601182310,00%811919,880000200005
Tuomas Uronen (R)X120110005472130,00%0786,480000000000
Roman AhcanX12011-40063116790,00%119516,2500019000016
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X3000000000000,00%010,330000000001
Austin Brimmer (R)X12000000100000,00%070,580000100001
Zach DeanX12000100211020,00%1201,700000200000
Milo RoelensX12000-610031118150,00%419416,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson HindsX000,00%000000,63000000260100
Carter Wilkie (R)X1150,78%25800000,67010000011102
Cedric PareX0147,55%26500000,45010001200110
Daniel D'AmatoX1034,62%2600000,47010000061010
Koehn Ziemmer (R)X0046,67%1500000,44000000041001
D.J. King (R)X000,00%000000,51000000062010
Ryan JohnsonX000,00%000000,31000000011010
Tye FelhaberX1145,95%3700000,32010000041100
Felix Unger SorumX0048,53%6800000,28010000033001
Ville OttavainenX000,00%000000,42000000011101
Cole ClaytonX000,00%000000,250000000121000
Martin Misiak (R)X1033,33%600000,24000001100010
Isaac BelliveauX000,00%000000,10000000022000
Artur Cholach (R)X000,00%000000,17000000062000
Tuomas Uronen (R)X0040,00%500000,260100001120000
Roman AhcanX0052,20%18200000,100100000128000
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Austin Brimmer (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Zach DeanX0020,00%500000,0000000001212000
Milo RoelensX0042,86%3500000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
William Rousseau (R)10001,0000,001200030000,0000012000
Joel Blomqvist124620,9152,5171600303520110,8577120103

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matej BlumelX127916700252238122918,42%322618,79213928000011
Justin RobidasX1286148005193191425,81%121517,9503342800000
Andrew Cristall (R)X12391212012173110329,68%223919,9312363200008
Conor GeekieX12549-340255042103611,90%226822,36112833000112
Alex BelzileX12369-311520303212379,38%226522,12224532000025
Joshua RoyX12279-4001173511205,71%517914,92134113300000
Spencer StastneyX11088040202514570,00%1527024,51022930000015
Juuso ParssinenX1225724017182516248,00%122018,3000052700001
Ryan Chesley (R)X1215608026976514,29%925721,40101425000015
Zack OstapchukX1241520013221741523,53%01109,1400001000129
T.J. TynanX12235-4604151651112,50%017414,4601132600000
Jake Furlong (R)X9134-28012721250,00%713314,820000000002
Adam GinningX12134600221783212,50%925821,4800006000025
Luke ProkopX1204471003974030,00%1421517,9100000000020
Egor AfanasyevX12213-460209265207,69%114912,450000300000
Luca Pinelli (R)X121232001570514,29%0806,640000000000
Joe HickettsX12033-4001044320,00%619416,2100012000011
Ethan SamsonX4011-2201151100,00%56315,850000100001
Ty Gallagher (R)X4000-100000000,00%000,090000000000
Riley KidneyX8000100049160,00%0617,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matej BlumelX2050,00%1800001,42010002900240
Justin RobidasX0045,16%24800001,30000004400200
Andrew Cristall (R)X0052,63%1900001,00010000320011
Conor GeekieX1060,88%31700000,67010000011201
Alex BelzileX0053,13%3200000,68011000031001
Joshua RoyX0060,00%500001,01010000043000
Spencer StastneyX000,00%000000,59000000000001
Juuso ParssinenX0042,86%700000,64110000031001
Ryan Chesley (R)X000,00%000000,47000000120000
Zack OstapchukX0159,72%14400000,91000000055010
T.J. TynanX0050,00%15200000,58000000062000
Jake Furlong (R)X100,00%000000,60000000044110
Adam GinningX000,00%000000,31000001100000
Luke ProkopX000,00%000000,370000000121000
Egor AfanasyevX2040,00%1000000,40000000066010
Luca Pinelli (R)X0066,67%300000,750000000105000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,310000000125000
Ethan SamsonX000,00%000000,32000000041000
Ty Gallagher (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Riley KidneyX0028,57%700000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Milic22000,8892,50120005450000,0000210000
Arsenii Sergeev (R)105320,8883,0561000312780001,0006102001

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah OstlundX148513120104551214015,69%431822,69011231000035
Bradly NadeauX142111322019233915395,13%029220,84033331000123
Lane PedersonX14336240313629111810,34%327719,77000431000023
Victor Eklund (R)X14246-76021383915355,13%233323,76000531000036
Pierre-Olivier JosephX14156-5602816122138,33%1832223,01112732000029
Luke ToporowskiX14145220715181185,56%022716,180000000001
Tom Willander (R)X14145-1201216205115,00%2734224,43000532000131
Lukas CormierX140550141022169230,00%1124417,4200032900003
Liam McLinskey (R)X1431404014162041015,00%021815,580000000000
Dmitry KuzminX14134160171040125,00%1522215,8900001000029
Judd CaulfieldX1430331402872151514,29%225318,1010133100000
Jean-Luc FoudyX14213-44010151051920,00%227219,4600013200000
Francesco PinelliX14123-6402829274193,70%027919,900000000008
Oliver Bonk (R)X14123-260191716446,25%1529020,74101731000027
Hunter DrewX1403311604564350,00%1127519,670000200008
Daniil But (R)X14000000000000,00%030,230000000000
Xavier ParentX14000000300100,00%1171,200000200001
Stian SolbergX14000000000010,00%040,300000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah OstlundX0046,84%34800010,82000001100200
Bradly NadeauX1143,90%4100000,89010000730011
Lane PedersonX2048,91%27600000,43000000011110
Victor Eklund (R)X0046,88%3200000,36130000063001
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,37000000011002
Luke ToporowskiX0133,33%1500000,44000000061010
Tom Willander (R)X000,00%000000,29000000053100
Lukas CormierX000,00%000000,410001100141000
Liam McLinskey (R)X0050,00%400000,37000000044000
Dmitry KuzminX000,00%000000,360000000119000
Judd CaulfieldX1243,75%1600000,24000000022001
Jean-Luc FoudyX0058,33%2400000,221200000116001
Francesco PinelliX0038,59%29800000,22030000033010
Oliver Bonk (R)X000,00%000000,21000000088000
Hunter DrewX000,00%000000,220000000144001
Daniil But (R)X00100.00%100000,0000000001414000
Xavier ParentX0057,14%700000,0000000001414000
Stian SolbergX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa145720,9052,3885800343570010,5569140201

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jayson MegnaX126101644019373793016,22%730024,99033829000131
Dominik ShineX12410146202927479238,51%325921,582241229000214
Alex Bump (R)X126713340202048102812,50%230325,28101829000032
Tristan LuneauX123912210030212061015,00%1529324,421231229000021
Amadeus LombardiX12459240164135143311,43%524820,67000323000016
Dans Locmelis (R)X1253804082135101914,29%317214,350000000000
Declan CarlileX12167460131718385,56%1325521,23000623000024
Ben JonesX12336-340212623111713,04%119215,970000000001
Dennis CholowskiX1224614026161151718,18%1630125,07112629000025
Joey Willis (R)X122460001191451214,29%317214,370000000000
Roland McKeownX1224612061043750,00%817414,530000000004
Cross HanasX121453402416308223,33%123219,3501162300004
Sam Stange (R)X12145320165167106,25%322318,6001122300000
Donovan SebrangoX1222441203621135615,38%1425120,96101323000119
William WallinderX120221201965220,00%517814,7900000000013
Cam LundX12000100100100,00%080,680000100000
Danil ZhilkinX12000000030000,00%290,760000000009
Owen SillingerX12000000002000,00%010,110002100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jayson MegnaX0049,37%31600001,07120000710020
Dominik ShineX1155,26%3800001,08010000031110
Alex Bump (R)X1053,75%8000000,86020001100101
Tristan LuneauX000,00%000000,82000001100010
Amadeus LombardiX0052,75%27300000,73000000130110
Dans Locmelis (R)X1053,81%21000000,93000000011011
Declan CarlileX100,00%000000,55000001100011
Ben JonesX1051,16%4300000,63000001100000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,40000000240010
Joey Willis (R)X1111,11%900000,70000000031100
Roland McKeownX000,00%000000,69000000053000
Cross HanasX0043,75%1600000,43000000053100
Sam Stange (R)X0050,00%1800000,450000001100100
Donovan SebrangoX000,00%000000,32000000095100
William WallinderX000,00%000000,230000000126000
Cam LundX0066,67%300000,0000000001212000
Danil ZhilkinX0058,33%1200000,0000000001212000
Owen SillingerX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray127320,9042,9673120363740110,8336120101

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reid SchaeferX125510221544145511339,09%226321,931231030000230
Vinni LettieriX125510110021444682610,87%130225,18022731101135
Carson MeyerX12718000133533133421,21%524320,23112826000014
Brian PinhoX123582002263812247,89%525020,85101731000114
Jonathan AspirotX12167560291820395,00%1427122,591011029000031
Lucas CarlssonX121675202326245124,17%1830225,190111329000032
Jacob GaucherX1233602030292792311,11%323219,3211242600004
Cavan FitzgeraldX12145-56023882712,50%917614,640000100009
Oskar OlaussonX12055-440915131130,00%017714,7300000011018
Daniel Laatsch (R)X12134-380211342225,00%416513,780001100000
Gustav OlofssonX12044-460181011190,00%1524620,50011426011026
Karsen Dorwart (R)X120440201215275130,00%522819,0000032600000
Kyle CriscuoloX12213-32032723688,70%215813,150000000000
Nico MyatovicX12213-4401462061010,00%218915,780000000000
Jimmy SchuldtX12022-46025712270,00%1624620,52011227000025
Brayden Hislop (R)X5000000000000,00%020,300000000001
Mikael Diotte (R)X7000000801000,00%0334,680000000001
Kai Schwindt (R)X12000-300112000,00%0201,680001100009
Jonathan GrudenX12000-200313240,00%0342,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reid SchaeferX0050,00%2000000,76000101100010
Vinni LettieriX2052,97%38700000,66000000410100
Carson MeyerX1164,71%1700010,66000001100200
Brian PinhoX1057,14%3500000,64000000160100
Jonathan AspirotX000,00%000000,520000000111000
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,46000000081020
Jacob GaucherX0042,91%28200000,52000000210002
Cavan FitzgeraldX000,00%000000,57000000022100
Oskar OlaussonX0040,00%2500000,570000000121000
Daniel Laatsch (R)X000,00%000000,48000000022002
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,330000000121000
Karsen Dorwart (R)X0036,36%1100000,350000000126000
Kyle CriscuoloX0049,72%17900000,38000000072000
Nico MyatovicX0075,00%800000,32000000022010
Jimmy SchuldtX000,00%000000,160000002120000
Brayden Hislop (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mikael Diotte (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Kai Schwindt (R)X0060,00%500000,0000000001212000
Jonathan GrudenX0054,00%5000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jiri Patera10000,9552,5923001220000,0000012000
Colten Ellis124620,8883,1069720363200000,0000120000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Braeden BowmanX136814320142739163415,38%328221,6600083000005
Emmitt Finnie (R)X13571221202335549269,26%327020,740221331000042
Filip BystedtX13347-72011213414308,82%226420,33213629000022
Shane Lachance (R)X1351632014203651613,89%318714,380000100000
Alexander HoltzX132460601827289207,14%021916,8800063000000
Hunter McDonaldX9235-214027891322,22%1420322,50202518000024
Bennett Schimek (R)X13055100622265260,00%520815,9800000000013
Mikulas HovorkaX13055810036178250,00%1930523,44011531000036
Roby JarventieX13055-5009203011280,00%022517,2901142700000
Helge GransX13055-420171075130,00%924318,6603332700001
Zach MetsaX100445004118430,00%420320,2800032400008
Kyle McDonaldX13213316020111562313,33%618013,820000000001
Raphael LavoieX13213-68039434015185,00%325619,710111029000118
Angus Booth (R)X211200001101100.00%23417,031011000001
Jake LivingstoneX13112-26025865616,67%1823718,2100001000039
Lassi ThomsonX13112-320171311589,09%1124919,13000210000040
Luke Haymes (R)X131123204911159,09%1564,280000000000
Aatu RatyX1011200204140,00%02120,650001300002
Alex Gagne (R)X5011-160683020,00%29919,710002900007
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (R)X120002005511120,00%1504,140000000000
Justin KirklandX13000-1208124120,00%0675,1200010000151
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Braeden BowmanX1137,14%3500000,99010001100021
Emmitt Finnie (R)X1049,52%31500000,89110001100121
Filip BystedtX0061,11%3600000,53110000061000
Shane Lachance (R)X0052,33%19300000,64000000022001
Alexander HoltzX0035,29%1700000,55010000044100
Hunter McDonaldX000,00%000000,49000001100100
Bennett Schimek (R)X0058,33%1200000,481100000132000
Mikulas HovorkaX000,00%000000,330000000133000
Roby JarventieX0035,29%1700000,450000001130000
Helge GransX000,00%000000,410000000131000
Zach MetsaX000,00%000000,39000000000000
Kyle McDonaldX1130,77%1300000,33000001100000
Raphael LavoieX0046,82%26700000,23010000088002
Angus Booth (R)X000,00%000001,17000000000000
Jake LivingstoneX000,00%000000,17000000044000
Lassi ThomsonX000,00%000000,16000000160000
Luke Haymes (R)X0050,85%5900000,72000000120000
Aatu RatyX0025,00%400000,97000000110000
Alex Gagne (R)X000,00%000000,20000000054000
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (R)X0071,43%700000,0011000001212000
Justin KirklandX0050,85%11800000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gabriel Carriere (R)61320,9072,4736501151610000,000067100
Kevin Mandolese73310,9032,8142700202060000,571776001

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan WintertonX1341014-10029302961813,79%327421,04033340011019
Liam OhgrenX136713-26026305183011,76%632224,771231140000047
Gabe Perreault (R)X1346100000305915426,78%226220,141231239101119
Samuel HeleniusX13639-1200462941123014,63%123718,2721373900000
Sam Dickinson (R)X1336908017191731417,65%2332024,622241144000037
Christian WolaninX13178012032922254,55%2032124,69123843000034
Austin StrandX13246-3120257124716,67%926720,53101635000030
Matvei Gridin (R)X13246-32014293411355,88%432324,87000341000050
Samuel FagemoX13145-1403171062110,00%223818,3001153900000
Akil ThomasX13224-42018231991210,53%320315,580000000000
Dylan GambrellX13134-3001426299283,45%319314,850000000000
Cam Allen (R)X13044-18017124360,00%1019915,340000200004
Braden Doyle (R)X13213-111518861133,33%1421316,4000000000019
Bryce McConnell-BarkerX1312320010112100.00%0131,030000000005
Samu TuomaalaX13202-30013152092410,00%218914,540000000000
Alex NylanderX131121001150020,00%0151,170000000027
Colton Huard (R)X13011-5180269173110,00%1925419,52011935000024
Jake WiseX13011100003220,00%0110,820001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan WintertonX1045,31%32000001,02110002700200
Liam OhgrenX1035,48%3100000,81010000210102
Gabe Perreault (R)X0151,28%3900000,76010000022110
Samuel HeleniusX1155,16%28100000,76000000011110
Sam Dickinson (R)X000,00%000000,56000001100010
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,50000000031001
Austin StrandX100,00%000000,45000000062002
Matvei Gridin (R)X0043,36%14300000,37110000041101
Samuel FagemoX0040,00%2500000,42000000092000
Akil ThomasX0043,24%3700000,40000000160000
Dylan GambrellX0052,88%19100000,41000000033000
Cam Allen (R)X000,00%000000,400000001130001
Braden Doyle (R)X000,00%000000,28001001100000
Bryce McConnell-BarkerX100,00%600004,490000000112000
Samu TuomaalaX0040,00%1000000,21000000055000
Alex NylanderX1036,36%1100002,64000000022010
Colton Huard (R)X000,00%000000,080000000131000
Jake WiseX0040,00%500001,880000000133000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack LaFontaine10000,9462,5347002370000,0000013000
Kaapo Kahkonen137510,9003,0674500383790000,7504130021

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle MacLeanX126612-340133030123620,00%223919,88156223000019
Josh Samanski (R)X122911-240719308206,67%222018,3403342200000
Colin MillerX12279-1160352816101312,50%1329824,84213824000025
Vladislav KolyachonokX12279-1401921103820,00%1725221,03224525000028
Dominic James (R)X12358-36010615914365,08%429724,74011523000135
Mike BenningX12336-2007111331223,08%1124420,32213721000029
Jaroslav ChmelarX122461602022255128,00%323119,28033122000017
Sam MortonX122461201921359185,71%424420,35000623000335
Caleb MacDonald (R)X12235-2120309132315,38%1123619,66213320000123
Cooper Gay (R)X12145-260168206115,00%122018,3112322200000
Henrik RybinskiX12303-4007272461112,50%318615,530000100004
William DufourX12112-420345113129,09%113711,410000000006
Jack Williams (R)X12022-10041712180,00%1998,240000000003
William StromgrenX12022-220811195130,00%117514,610000100000
Andrew Gibson (R)X4101-1201020050,00%0143,400001000000
Ben GleasonX12011-5201065320,00%717714,770000200001
Jake LeschyshynX12011-500423150,00%0584,880000100002
Jack Anderson (R)X8000-42152041110,00%812515,6500000000013
Ronan SeeleyX12000020671130,00%81018,400000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle MacLeanX2056,70%19400001,01010000120111
Josh Samanski (R)X0038,46%1300001,00000000210010
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,600000001100000
Vladislav KolyachonokX100,00%000000,71000001100020
Dominic James (R)X0056,57%35000000,54010000062010
Mike BenningX010,00%000000,49000002200000
Jaroslav ChmelarX0056,12%9800000,52000000210000
Sam MortonX1041,67%2400000,49010000092100
Caleb MacDonald (R)X000,00%000000,42000000031000
Cooper Gay (R)X0066,67%1200000,46000000031000
Henrik RybinskiX0045,95%18500000,32000001100100
William DufourX0043,75%1600000,29000000087000
Jack Williams (R)X0041,46%4100000,400000001120000
William StromgrenX0045,45%1100000,230000001120000
Andrew Gibson (R)X000,00%000001,47000000022001
Ben GleasonX000,00%000000,110000000127000
Jake LeschyshynX0061,90%2100000,340000000122000
Jack Anderson (R)X000,00%000000,00000100088000
Ronan SeeleyX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Hlavaj41110,9212,532140091140000,500239101
Ivan Fedotov93420,8983,0451300262550000,000093101

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX1441317300547478358,51%530922,05134937101238
Sam Rinzel (R)X14210120803020216169,52%1734324,492131340000028
Michael EyssimontX145611120242445112911,11%326018,58112103800004
Michael CarconeX11549-440283442113311,90%227424,87000434000026
Alex AlexeyevX14189840252116366,25%1428920,68011735000126
Trey Fix-WolanskyX14538-312017183571514,29%020914,950000000000
Alex Barre-BouletX14358-240153629112410,34%423116,480001200009
Steven SantiniX1417894018813377,69%1029521,10101535000028
Berkly Catton (R)X14347-220626335279,09%623116,510000000000
Kevin GravelX141672155281620795,00%1834824,86011839000029
Walker DuehrX14167-36030193612302,78%429821,32011738000015
Anthony RichardX14516-1009245421309,26%430421,74011738000114
Matt KierstedX14426-1120119110236,36%1120614,730000300000
Justin BaileyX14246310024144011255,00%125318,08000103601104
Mitchell ChaffeeX431400046123725,00%06616,4110112000110
Marshall WarrenX3011-120200000,00%24916,420000100002
Montana OnyebuchiX11011-10802511010,00%1216314,800000100008
Sean FarrellX14011000062000,00%0151,070000400000
Hudson FaschingX13000000001000,00%010,080001100000
Joey Larson (R)X14000100102120,00%0251,760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX2056,55%33600001,10010000520111
Sam Rinzel (R)X000,00%000000,70000000240011
Michael EyssimontX0052,38%2100000,85000001200111
Michael CarconeX1045,28%36000000,66010000086100
Alex AlexeyevX000,00%000000,62000000081110
Trey Fix-WolanskyX0053,85%1300000,76000002200100
Alex Barre-BouletX1149,76%20900000,69000000280010
Steven SantiniX010,00%000000,54000000031011
Berkly Catton (R)X1055,71%7000000,61010003300001
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,400000102110000
Walker DuehrX0043,24%3700000,470100001130000
Anthony RichardX1250,85%5900000,39010003300001
Matt KierstedX110,00%000000,58000001100010
Justin BaileyX0060,71%2800000,470100000112100
Mitchell ChaffeeX0064,86%3700011,22000000011100
Marshall WarrenX000,00%000000,41000000130000
Montana OnyebuchiX000,00%000000,120000000118000
Sean FarrellX0040,00%1500001,330000001140000
Hudson FaschingX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Joey Larson (R)X0050,00%200000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Larsson31000,9142,6069003350000,0000014000
Hunter Shepard146610,8863,5278400464050000,8336140100