Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TuchX127815400132552134413,46%225521,25257947000022
Nathan MacKinnonX126713695223842114014,29%126021,683141254000126
Rasmus AnderssonX124812916027172361717,39%1326722,242131551000033
Chris TanevX12471194015141541226,67%1827222,65314952000036
Chandler StephensonX1238113607282992210,34%225120,892571048000037
Claude GirouxX1234742020352862610,71%123219,34022860000112
Cale MakarX11246-210021171771511,76%1027625,05224954000028
John CarlsonX120660100161116360,00%1026221,84044844000011
Adam LowryX1205546025999110,00%126021,64044247000025
Ryan PoehlingX12224-120618249118,33%719716,400001061000029
Justin BrazeauX12202-260124102120,00%11068,820000000000
Marcus JohanssonX121122406712398,33%015713,120000000000
Kirby DachX12022-3205106190,00%0887,310000000000
Vladimir TarasenkoX12022-2208510180,00%01068,820000000000
Colin BlackwellX12101-30011517165,88%1937,770000500000
Riley TufteX12101-3008244425,00%1897,380000100000
Sean WalkerX12011-5802777100,00%1715913,2900000000011
Nick JensenX12011-5601033000,00%1219115,89000015000030
Cale FleuryX1000000200000,00%02020,280000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TuchX3049,06%5300001,18110000011211
Nathan MacKinnonX0052,48%24200001,00010000021001
Rasmus AnderssonX010,00%000000,90000000011121
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,81000000021301
Chandler StephensonX1054,79%7300000,88000000061011
Claude GirouxX2053,05%27900000,60000000032022
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,44000000033000
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,460000000125100
Adam LowryX0045,71%3500000,391100000123000
Ryan PoehlingX1048,26%17200000,41110000031101
Justin BrazeauX1042,86%700000,38000000033010
Marcus JohanssonX0157,14%700000,25000000022000
Kirby DachX0050,00%400000,460000000122000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0038,46%1300000,380000000121000
Colin BlackwellX0061,63%8600000,21000000022000
Riley TufteX0060,00%500000,23000000055000
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,130000000129000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,100000000123000
Cale FleuryX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson129210,9212,0672801253160200,5004120110

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage ThompsonX126612640192748103212,50%022418,6602283000000
Sam BennettX125712715525282542120,00%119916,562241041011039
Ryan McDonaghX12481242010142081920,00%2326622,16325941011044
Mika ZibanejadX1247111120122029112913,79%224820,71224740101250
Brock FaberX12381146018273052110,00%1628623,811231640000019
Simon HolmstromX122810600210305246,67%315713,09033930000015
Anthony CirelliX1244824011303682911,11%722818,98011841000028
Viktor ArvidssonX12347720315316329,68%224120,07000310000332
Erik HaulaX12257820910204910,00%31179,780000000003
Colton ParaykoX1233662352913246712,50%2430125,102131640000035
Yegor ChinakhovX12235060208283137,14%018915,7903384000000
Sean DurziX12134414035912378,33%1125321,11011841000036
Louis CrevierX12123210018882312,50%915112,600000000002
Roope HintzX3033300745340,00%05618,680110600006
Alec RegulaX120226601044030,00%918815,6700000000038
Josh DoanX12101-22016616666,25%3836,910000000000
Logan BrownX900031202322330,00%014816,400000000000
Kent JohnsonX12000-200210123120,00%0857,090000000000
Philipp KurashevX12000-1204116250,00%0957,900000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage ThompsonX0051,87%24100001,07000001400110
Sam BennettX0051,13%31100001,21000010250110
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,90000000022201
Mika ZibanejadX0054,27%23400000,89000000053010
Brock FaberX200,00%000100,77000000031110
Simon HolmstromX0053,85%2600001,27000001200000
Anthony CirelliX1042,11%1900000,70000000031101
Viktor ArvidssonX0037,50%7200000,58000000410001
Erik HaulaX1150,00%1400001,19000000210010
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,40001000033001
Yegor ChinakhovX2042,86%700000,53000000044011
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,320000000116000
Louis CrevierX010,00%000000,40000000210100
Roope HintzX0092,31%1300001,07000000030000
Alec RegulaX000,00%000000,210000000121000
Josh DoanX100,00%300000,24000000088010
Logan BrownX0058,33%1200000,00000000099000
Kent JohnsonX0026,76%7100000,0000000001212000
Philipp KurashevX0069,23%1300000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley20000,9520,9861001210000,0000012000
Thatcher Demko128400,9082,7166400303250000,0000120003

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon HagelX105712312020194783210,64%219419,35123123200002
Dylan GuentherX1046104001342882814,29%017717,7020272600000
Auston MatthewsX105495100101941113112,20%317217,17011312101111
Darren RaddyshX104596120136185622,22%1423323,26112419011018
Jake GuentzelX10459440131734112711,76%118518,46011103000000
Elias PetterssonX1027951802026339286,06%120420,45011326000023
Ilya MikheyevX1035848091424101512,50%221121,09011322011250
Vince DunnX10077460785460,00%719719,660000500004
Adam HenriqueX10235100226265117,69%217717,72022320101555
Brett KulakX1014520001062116,67%1021921,89000119011039
Jake DeBruskX9213019537172811,76%09410,490001700000
Nathan WalkerX1011204014753520,00%0868,580000000000
Ryan GravesX1011216018381212,50%616416,43101423000037
Dmitry KulikovX10022-1209102450,00%1618018,01011224000044
Sean KuralyX100221405145530,00%2898,9100000000132
Gage GoncalvesX10022-120779080,00%1656,460000000000
Nils HoglanderX101010202251420,00%0555,470000000000
Jeremy LauzonX100114160391610350,00%1321321,33000326000035
Chris Douglas (R)X1000000000000,00%000,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon HagelX3015,38%1300001,24010000011011
Dylan GuentherX1035,71%1400011,13000000140110
Auston MatthewsX0154,19%22700001,05000000011201
Darren RaddyshX010,00%000000,77000001100101
Jake GuentzelX1042,11%1900000,98010000044101
Elias PetterssonX0156,48%21600000,88000000140020
Ilya MikheyevX0144,83%2900000,76010000051010
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,710000000101000
Adam HenriqueX0059,39%26100000,56000000011000
Brett KulakX100,00%000000,46000001200001
Jake DeBruskX0036,36%1100000,64000000044000
Nathan WalkerX0042,86%700000,47000000011000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,24000000081000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,220000000104000
Sean KuralyX0058,10%10500000,450000001100000
Gage GoncalvesX0075,00%400000,620000001100000
Nils HoglanderX0033,33%300000,37000000022010
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,090000000106000
Chris Douglas (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot74210,9292,1042800152100000,667373110
Casey DeSmith32100,8574,001800012840000,000037000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX126814340103542133214,29%524120,12123133800009
Drew DoughtyX124812712031102241818,18%1326221,79325144000016
Jared McCannX1239120161011173612458,33%423619,6511283700000
Adrian KempeX124711520241939133110,26%225421,1302284200003
Pius SuterX1235854011372581812,00%318115,06022311000128
Ryan SheaX1226882013941150,00%2024120,0600011000023
Joel Eriksson EkX12527-58024292571720,00%223819,87101938000210
Gustav NyquistX12246-20058404225,00%119115,89112103900000
Jackson BlakeX1222430058187911,11%014712,250000000000
Tyler BertuzziX12224-320671892411,11%220116,7501143800000
Albert JohanssonX3022140600100,00%04414,700000000000
Brett PesceX12022-4209102450,00%1117814,8700001000024
Jonas BrodinX12022-22061518460,00%1928023,37000638000030
Neal PionkX12022-21205212182140,00%1127622,960111038000027
Blake ColemanX121012602916268253,85%422318,57000526000030
Cole SmithX12101-20011873314,29%0857,0500000000020
Danton HeinenX12011-300156090,00%0665,470000000000
Radek FaksaX12011-20081072100,00%2786,4700000000012
Emil LillebergX9000-41002042100,00%312113,460000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1150,34%29000011,16000000011110
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,92000002200121
Jared McCannX0031,58%1900001,02000110210020
Adrian KempeX0050,00%1800000,87000001100111
Pius SuterX0150,88%22800000,89000001200100
Ryan SheaX000,00%000000,66000000130001
Joel Eriksson EkX2053,97%31500000,59000000210100
Gustav NyquistX1038,89%1800000,63000001100001
Jackson BlakeX0036,36%1100000,54000000022000
Tyler BertuzziX1040,00%1500000,40000001100000
Albert JohanssonX000,00%000000,91000000230000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,220000000121000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,140000000126000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,150000000122100
Blake ColemanX0027,78%1800000,09000000022010
Cole SmithX1042,86%700000,24000000066000
Danton HeinenX0050,00%600000,300000000126000
Radek FaksaX0058,02%8100000,260000000126000
Emil LillebergX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood86200,9092,3847901192090000,000084001
Joel Hofer40310,8683,4924100141060010,000048000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX1381119618031305584814,55%027821,39347124600000
Charlie McAvoyX13314171218025222282213,64%931424,161231145011044
Jake MiddletonX136101611803382091230,00%2530823,704371042000048
Brad MarchandX13761366020184073317,50%225319,431451246000011
John TavaresX13651124023362791922,22%024318,67235104300000
Mats ZuccarelloX1334740013242691611,54%323217,8801134000000
Charlie CoyleX13167614016413111333,23%326820,58011637101327
Josh MansonX13066460441112370,00%924618,9202253600002
Damon SeversonX13055340558950,00%1127020,73022744000014
Pavel ZachaX132245801420308146,67%123117,8011243900000
Brandon DuhaimeX131347607240725,00%1695,2700000011131
Oliver KapanenX111235001642025,00%0302,730000000000
Ian ColeX130330751857320,00%1721716,6800006000151
Colton SissonsX132021802231217229,52%121516,5600000000158
James van RiemsdykX13101-18066158116,67%017413,4100000000015
Tyler MyersX13101-1155221083312,50%920315,5800000000045
Bo GroulxX131010003021150,00%0131,001011800000
Joel ArmiaX13011-11401719255210,00%521516,5200000000154
Jan JenikX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1033,33%2400001,37000002200310
Charlie McAvoyX100,00%000101,08000000021212
Jake MiddletonX110,00%000001,04000000240122
Brad MarchandX3157,89%1900001,03000000011031
John TavaresX2060,48%29100000,91000000120210
Mats ZuccarelloX1057,14%700000,60000000032110
Charlie CoyleX1056,14%34200000,52000000081001
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,490000000131001
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,370000000132000
Pavel ZachaX0050,00%1600000,35000000043001
Brandon DuhaimeX0054,55%1100001,17000000042000
Oliver KapanenX0052,17%4600001,990000000102001
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,280001001130001
Colton SissonsX0051,32%26500000,19000001100000
James van RiemsdykX1028,57%1400000,11000001100000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000100,10001000022000
Bo GroulxX0027,78%1800001,5400000001111000
Joel ArmiaX0051,85%2700000,090000001130000
Jan JenikX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo11001,0000,0060010120000,0000112000
Jeremy Swayman1210200,9241,9272001233020110,0000121310

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX127613260153854223812,96%626422,04112729000149
Nick SuzukiX12549-62020353782513,51%224720,59011929000011
Evan BouchardX12189-6601216104910,00%1127522,89022314000022
Dylan HollowayX12189-340228357202,86%222318,5612372600000
Pavel DorofeyevX125382207132672719,23%121317,7610143100000
Artturi LehkonenX12347-3805123611238,33%323119,26123102500005
Yanni GourdeX121672120379254124,00%222518,7800000000045
Christian DvorakX12156-520123277153,70%018715,59033726000120
Nick BlankenburgX12235-36098621033,33%1123719,73101420000033
Brandon CarloX12134-2140261261716,67%2021618,0100001000034
Sam MalinskiX12044140843240,00%1223719,78000118000032
Barclay GoodrowX12303320103101430,00%1857,0400000000024
JJ PeterkaX12213-800119187711,11%017514,5910132800000
Kiefer SherwoodX12123-58028181710175,88%216613,8611262600001
Nicolas RoyX1212330082130147,69%0625,180000200000
Marat KhusnutdinovX1212330029100510,00%0615,080000000000
Noah JuulsenX511249511350020,00%58416,8500000000012
Jacob TroubaX10101-412028842525,00%915515,500000300006
Ryker EvansX9000-34018135030,00%1518820,9200000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX1052,45%34700000,98010001100120
Nick SuzukiX0150,00%33000000,73120000052100
Evan BouchardX000,00%000000,66000000072000
Dylan HollowayX0029,41%1700000,81000001100000
Pavel DorofeyevX2057,89%1900000,75010000170100
Artturi LehkonenX0011,11%900000,61000000042000
Yanni GourdeX0062,50%1600000,62000000140001
Christian DvorakX0056,82%22000000,64000000180010
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%000000,42000000180000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,37000000022000
Sam MalinskiX000,00%000000,340000000124000
Barclay GoodrowX1050,00%600000,71000000022001
JJ PeterkaX0057,14%1400000,34110000066000
Kiefer SherwoodX0062,50%800000,36000000094001
Nicolas RoyX00100.00%300000,96000000032010
Marat KhusnutdinovX0052,46%6100000,98000000022100
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,47000010043000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,13000000055000
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves51300,9292,41174007980000,0000012000
Anthony Stolarz124400,8634,1554900382780001,0004120000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederick GaudreauX147613-320161930113923,33%427719,79235542101130
Anthony ManthaX144610-114020154612388,70%526919,211341449000128
Frank NazarX14268-12011262510178,00%317912,781561049000138
Brock BoeserX14347-4401827347258,82%428320,21213751000015
Jonathan DrouinX14167-5401610258204,00%126518,9001145000000
Michael McCarronX14167010037424014322,50%626819,160331650011055
Quinn HughesX14066-800623911110,00%1032823,45011646000034
Reilly SmithX14325-3405202591612,00%318813,440001000000
Simon EdvinssonX14235-639560191781011,76%1734124,38213951000039
Jake BeanX141452406784612,50%1223316,67101315000037
Nicolas HagueX14055114021148360,00%1120314,5100003000012
Joel HanleyX14224-360256114218,18%931422,39123751000048
Jonathan MarchessaultX14224-26026273218296,25%222215,82000215000021
J.J. MoserX14123-2100302413487,69%2324317,36101418000021
Jeff SkinnerX14202-220117346155,88%015911,330000100000
Corey PerryX14112-24047182125,56%116311,630000300001
Linus KarlssonX141010402372514,29%1825,870001400003
Jonah GadjovichX140000552324110,00%0755,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederick GaudreauX1154,55%2200000,94000000000010
Anthony ManthaX1035,29%1700000,74000000011012
Frank NazarX0046,39%19400000,89000000033010
Brock BoeserX0046,62%28100000,49000000011000
Jonathan DrouinX0032,00%2500000,530000002100000
Michael McCarronX0052,28%37300000,52000000270000
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,370000004140000
Reilly SmithX1043,75%1600000,53000000011000
Simon EdvinssonX010,00%000000,29000100033110
Jake BeanX100,00%000000,43000000091001
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,490000000141011
Joel HanleyX100,00%000000,26000000051100
Jonathan MarchessaultX0042,03%20700000,36000000044100
J.J. MoserX100,00%000000,25000000030000
Jeff SkinnerX0023,08%1300000,25000000055000
Corey PerryX0018,18%1100000,25000001100000
Linus KarlssonX0057,14%700000,24000000066000
Jonah GadjovichX0033,33%600000,0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs10001,0000,0022000110000,0000014000
Samuel Ersson146800,8943,0181861413870000,0000140200

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX106612-40012223862415,79%119319,2604433500003
Mikhail SergachevX10459210018131771023,53%1022722,673141237011130
Kirill KaprizovX1035802011164610296,52%019018,96123133400000
Anze KopitarX102683202272711237,41%019419,4313433400003
Lucas Raymond (TOT)X11347-3203232792011,11%019817,9512323200000
__Lucas Raymond (TBL)X11347-3203232792011,11%019817,9512323200000
Rickard RakellX10257-240115243208,33%016116,1401193200000
Jake SandersonX10145-220518135117,69%719519,5011273200007
J.T. MillerX10145-38031162614153,85%014714,6901153200000
K'Andre MillerX100552160171214340,00%1220220,1500027000034
Will CuylleX1013401403612287103,57%018518,51123929000017
Parker KellyX10134040111313297,69%215515,4500000011045
Marcus FolignoX10123-96020211489,09%113113,0600003000114
Philip Broberg (TOT)X1112300091466716,67%825523,19112229000034
__Philip Broberg (TBL)X1112300091466716,67%825523,19112229000034
Brett LeasonX101120003442425,00%0515,090000000004
Simon BenoitX10022-6803163400,00%1017417,3600000000032
Ty DellandreaX91010004970414,29%0596,5600000000119
Beck MalenstynX101011607652320,00%1919,0900000101243
Ben HuttonX1000-100000000,00%01615,500000000001
Tanner PearsonX1000000010100,00%044,500000000000
Vincent DesharnaisX9000-51351325250,00%1815417,0900000000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1050,00%4800001,25000001100120
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,79000000130200
Kirill KaprizovX1014,29%1400000,84000000130101
Anze KopitarX0055,81%25800000,82000001100010
Lucas Raymond (TOT)X0044,44%1800000,71000000011010
__Lucas Raymond (TBL)X0044,44%1800000,71000000011
Rickard RakellX1050,00%1000000,87000000130010
Jake SandersonX000,00%000000,51000000022000
J.T. MillerX0057,14%11200000,68000000150001
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,500000000103000
Will CuylleX0055,56%900000,43000001100000
Parker KellyX0049,17%12000000,52000000093010
Marcus FolignoX0030,77%2600000,46000000033000
Philip Broberg (TOT)X010,00%000000,24000000055001
__Philip Broberg (TBL)X010,00%000000,24000000055
Brett LeasonX0033,33%300000,79000000044001
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,230000000102000
Ty DellandreaX1060,00%5500000,34000000033000
Beck MalenstynX00100.00%200000,22000000099000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tanner PearsonX0040,00%500000,00000000011000
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky94500,8763,5653900322590110,000091010
Eric Comrie11000,8104,0060004210000,000019000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX12681462012841133414,63%124720,6013474800006
Bryan RustX127512940172647122414,89%021517,9600082300001
Hampus LindholmX1248125608142761114,81%1325721,430111242000012
Matt DucheneX1255106004272581620,00%018215,1501164100000
William EklundX1235872014132491312,50%018615,4610174200000
Brock NelsonX1226862018203513335,71%325321,08022648000019
Tom WilsonX12178314045184313352,33%423619,68011134600000
Kirill MarchenkoX12527960181829172617,24%122818,9910194700000
Alex DeBrincatX123475006144117307,32%219816,52101174700005
Kevin BahlX120771602273230,00%615312,7300000000025
Adam LarssonX12246131001212102620,00%1124520,4200001000023
Nick PerbixX12235220101095622,22%220416,9711254100001
Dawson MercerX10134220517164196,25%314514,55000412000025
Johnathan KovacevicX1204413802187150,00%623619,6300000000025
Parker WotherspoonX12044111352496150,00%822618,8100000000124
Lars EllerX121121804815596,67%21169,6800000000013
Nico SturmX61014003220150,00%0345,680000000006
Josh AndersonX120112601812182150,00%413811,5200026000132
Mattias SamuelssonX8000-100520000,00%5283,540000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX0035,29%3400001,13000001200111
Bryan RustX1035,42%4800001,11000001100201
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,93000001100200
Matt DucheneX0154,15%22900001,10000000011001
William EklundX1028,57%1400000,86000000320011
Brock NelsonX1050,57%35000000,63000000460110
Tom WilsonX1045,45%2200000,68000000011000
Kirill MarchenkoX1053,33%1500000,61000000011011
Alex DeBrincatX2016,67%600000,71000000011010
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,920000001120001
Adam LarssonX000,00%000100,49000000042110
Nick PerbixX010,00%000000,49000000042000
Dawson MercerX1046,29%17500000,55000000042020
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%000000,340000001120000
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%000000,350000102120001
Lars EllerX0049,04%10400000,3400000001110000
Nico SturmX000,00%200000,59000001100001
Josh AndersonX0025,00%800000,1400000001210000
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes129300,9162,2267601252980000,0000120110
Brandon Bussi10000,8892,8542002180000,0000012000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy TerryX12581304021637122613,51%023219,30156115000000
Lane HutsonX122810-360719244148,33%724820,63246184800007
Ivan Demidov (R)X125490004924122520,83%019316,0711253100000
Matthew KniesX12369080418338329,09%124120,06123105000007
Robert ThomasX12369000533408327,50%121818,20235133800000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X12189-215537231113119,09%1225221,00044733000021
__Erik Gudbranson (WPG)X11189-115535211113119,09%1223821,62044733000019
__Erik Gudbranson (ANA)X1000-100220000,00%01414,170000000002
Nazem KadriX121670809223314213,03%020617,16011114100001
Anders LeeX1242602152883281312,50%320316,9510194100002
Jackson LaCombeX12066310015177260,00%2124520,4600003000043
John BeecherX10224-1203182225,00%1747,39112212011019
Shane WrightX12224-220151731011,76%01048,68123743000011
Scott LaughtonX12224-32018321341515,38%521217,66000011011051
Jamie DrysdaleX11134-440101111149,09%520018,20123104000003
Brian DumoulinX12033-44015126130,00%1420216,8000000000139
Matvei MichkovX12033-4202151910320,00%119516,2201174800000
Jake McCabeX11202-2100151551640,00%1319717,9300000000038
Lawson CrouseX12202-36019181471514,29%116914,1000000101122
Artem ZubX12022510022115150,00%1222718,9500000000035
Dakota JoshuaX12101-10013490411,11%01078,9000000101156
Drew O'ConnorX2000000000000,00%083,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy TerryX2060,00%1500001,12000001100210
Lane HutsonX100,00%000000,81000001100001
Ivan Demidov (R)X3011,76%1700000,93000000130012
Matthew KniesX0038,10%2100000,75000000180110
Robert ThomasX0051,64%27500000,82000000150002
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%000100,71001000031020
__Erik Gudbranson (WPG)X000,00%000100,76001000031
__Erik Gudbranson (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000031
Nazem KadriX0054,18%25100000,68000001100010
Anders LeeX1160,00%1000000,59000010130100
Jackson LaCombeX000,00%000000,490000000124000
John BeecherX0154,55%3300001,08000000041001
Shane WrightX0153,62%6900000,77000000033000
Scott LaughtonX0056,40%25000000,38000000044100
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000000,40000000074010
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,300000000123000
Matvei MichkovX0028,57%1400000,310000000127000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,20000001100000
Lawson CrouseX0050,00%1600000,24000000022001
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,180000000126010
Dakota JoshuaX0062,50%800000,19000000066100
Drew O'ConnorX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson53200,8822,7228700131100000,000057000
Lukas Dostal84300,8962,7743301201930000,000075000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor MooreX116713240121531111819,35%823721,54044534000063
Mario FerraroX114610320024171441328,57%1422220,20235831000039
Mikael BacklundX113582407282862110,71%419617,78235531000030
Boone JennerX11178210016243012263,33%120118,260000000002
Kevin StenlundX11257240929317116,45%1022620,51123323000062
Brandt ClarkeX11246-1160207961022,22%1926524,10123635000048
Jake WalmanX11235-1801112276117,41%2627625,111231334000050
Zac JonesX112353804966633,33%622620,53224631000043
David PerronX112240201471731411,76%017716,1211243400000
Dillon DubeX11224200211531013,33%0847,620000000000
Matty BeniersX11134200721235114,35%017515,8700011100000
Scott PerunovichX1113458011743125,00%817315,7100000000019
Yan KuznetsovX1104451601992030,00%615514,120001000000
Kevin RooneyX1121324045103720,00%4988,9500000000114
Max DomiX111231401311204105,00%217215,6211253200000
Ryan StromeX1111214010912888,33%220118,30112432000031
Stefan NoesenX111122100166961211,11%013612,330000000000
Josh BrownX11000-100010010,00%1171,590000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor MooreX2136,00%2500001,10230000011140
Mario FerraroX000,00%000010,90000000130200
Mikael BacklundX2154,66%24700000,82230000130013
Boone JennerX0053,49%17200000,80000000210000
Kevin StenlundX0052,69%16700000,62030000061011
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%000000,45000000031100
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,36000000033000
Zac JonesX000,00%000000,44000001200000
David PerronX0130,77%1300000,45010000011100
Dillon DubeX0033,33%300000,95000001100000
Matty BeniersX0054,49%17800000,46000000022000
Scott PerunovichX010,00%000000,46000000041010
Yan KuznetsovX000,00%000000,520000000112000
Kevin RooneyX0044,79%9600000,61000000120000
Max DomiX0078,57%1400000,35000000032000
Ryan StromeX0046,15%1300000,20000000093000
Stefan NoesenX0083,33%600000,29000000074000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen10010,9441,8333001180000,2504011000
Kevin Lankinen115320,9222,4463900263350100,6676110102

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan PulockX1419106402322299193,45%1727519,650002047000017
Alex IafalloX14459-415514223272712,50%424817,7302253700017
Cam FowlerX13369-7401716132923,08%1429322,57202622000023
Cam YorkX142793601721253158,00%1529721,222241645000037
Jordan MartinookX14358-18014213411308,82%528020,02022532000020
Alexander WennbergX13336-3007373310319,09%228121,59101728000132
Joel FarabeeX14336220141619121415,79%221015,0101123800002
Tyson FoersterX1432508021123511328,57%221515,3300082600000
Thomas HarleyX13235-817524192041810,00%2429422,60000821000031
Blake LizotteX14145240627921511,11%115310,9200019000033
Logan StankovenX14145100414197165,26%119413,8802255100000
Evan RodriguesX143141201613236913,04%115911,3300021000003
Connor CliftonX14134-3240531712698,33%2125117,93112636000021
Marco KasperX420234010481225,00%35614,010000000000
Zach BensonX1411212016161312187,69%117312,3400013700000
Victor OlofssonX11022-400469330,00%21099,870002300000
Ryan UfkoX14022100262130,00%1722516,0800009000032
Bobby BrinkX1402200098177150,00%116912,08000412000020
Emil AndraeX1011200011100,00%11918,700001000001
Jayden StrubleX1011140410000,00%01919,330000000000
Morgan FrostX14000-5001323189240,00%320514,65000618000144
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan PulockX010,00%000000,73000000061001
Alex IafalloX0044,81%15400000,73110100011000
Cam FowlerX110,00%000000,61000001200103
Cam YorkX100,00%000000,61000000061101
Jordan MartinookX0044,23%5200000,57010000031000
Alexander WennbergX0050,00%23400100,43010000063010
Joel FarabeeX0050,00%1800000,57000000290000
Tyson FoersterX0035,00%2000000,47110000011000
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000000,34000010130000
Blake LizotteX0051,23%16200000,65000000061010
Logan StankovenX1044,83%8700000,51000000011100
Evan RodriguesX1040,00%1500000,50000000022011
Connor CliftonX010,00%000000,32000000022000
Marco KasperX0039,68%6300000,71000000011000
Zach BensonX0041,51%5300000,23000000099000
Victor OlofssonX0050,00%800000,370000000114000
Ryan UfkoX000,00%000000,180000000143000
Bobby BrinkX0060,00%1000000,2400000001412000
Emil AndraeX000,00%000001,07000000010000
Jayden StrubleX000,00%000001,03000000010000
Morgan FrostX0048,61%25100000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault31100,9660,86140012580000,0000212020
John Gibson124800,8943,1670360373490000,7504122101

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JarvisX1410818060285071145114,08%931722,655382055000327
Bo HorvatX13481216017194411379,09%630923,791561145000034
Steven StamkosX145510180261948142910,42%229721,191341155000010
Chris KreiderX144610-110029194112339,76%425618,2802254700006
Jaccob SlavinX1319103402322144187,14%1932424,94145843000027
Ivan ProvorovX12268-46017141982010,53%1825421,181231338000015
Yegor SharangovichX14268-50082319121910,53%126919,23011247000024
Adam FoxX83473401018113127,27%620225,29213830000017
Dylan StromeX14246-36019213717225,41%024117,2311284700000
Rasmus SandinX14066-10602316227140,00%1230221,550221142000017
Jacob Bernard-DockerX140550601372320,00%1521815,5900002000010
Pavel BuchnevichX14314-1009152281613,64%117512,5100016000012
Ethen FrankX14202-500311153313,33%01339,470001300006
Sheldon DriesX14112-2005511249,09%1886,270000000000
Connor DewarX14101-6601717205145,00%315310,910000000004
Blake HillmanX14011-6201315030,00%724817,68000242000028
Paul CotterX14011-22024815580,00%11198,520000100000
Josiah SlavinX14011-220312030,00%1876,240000000000
David Tomasek (R)X1000-100001000,00%099,170000000000
Scott MorrowX2000200500100,00%24321,470000600004
Seamus CaseyX7000-660530310,00%49113,060000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JarvisX2144,10%32200011,14000003300212
Bo HorvatX0048,30%14700000,78000000120011
Steven StamkosX0058,33%6000010,67000000061110
Chris KreiderX0036,75%16600000,78000000033010
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,62000000091000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,63000000042100
Yegor SharangovichX0043,28%6700000,59000000063010
Adam FoxX200,00%000000,69000000052012
Dylan StromeX0060,00%13000000,50000000064001
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,400000001140000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000,00%000000,460000000144001
Pavel BuchnevichX0042,86%12600000,46000000053000
Ethen FrankX0045,76%5900000,3001000001111100
Sheldon DriesX1041,67%1200000,46000000066000
Connor DewarX0053,33%3000000,13000000033100
Blake HillmanX000,00%000000,080000000143000
Paul CotterX0050,00%4800000,171100000146000
Josiah SlavinX0033,33%300000,2300000001411000
David Tomasek (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Scott MorrowX000,00%000000,00000000054000
Seamus CaseyX000,00%000000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom42000,9272,11170206820000,0000212000
Jake Allen124800,8793,3167240373050111,0003122000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor ZegrasX146915220143044143313,64%025918,492461147000031
Evgeni MalkinX14371020023484414476,82%430221,560221647000122
Jordan SpenceX1436918011171891116,67%2029621,132131146000042
Jiri KulichX13347320972751811,11%026620,43112441101118
Jonas SiegenthalerX1425721202722711328,57%3123917,04022319011049
Dougie HamiltonX14077020024231315160,00%1632323,04011740000031
Scott MayfieldX14077-120028139490,00%1825017,87022429000024
Owen TippettX1442616024364811388,33%429421,010111347000129
Jack DruryX14426-4208283892710,53%621315,241231040000025
Mason LohreiX14336340131061850,00%1023516,80101220000029
Joel KivirantaX1332522018162771511,11%624218,61011445000039
Shakir MukhamadullinX14134-4235319116149,09%1626518,91101733000019
Sam CarrickX1413421001918158136,67%321415,260000000000
Tyson JostX14134060141714337,14%318213,0100003011030
Fabian LysellX11033000477280,00%112311,1501111300000
Brett SeneyX14202-440812102820,00%214810,5810115000011
Zach BogosianX8000-275342230,00%7789,7700008000010
Ryan SchmelzerX11000-400624280,00%2908,150000300000
Nikita PavlychevX14000-1601623220,00%1916,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor ZegrasX1044,31%25500001,16110000011112
Evgeni MalkinX2054,89%36800000,66000000011102
Jordan SpenceX100,00%000010,61000000053100
Jiri KulichX0044,44%1800000,53010000011100
Jonas SiegenthalerX100,00%000000,59000000073010
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,430000000141000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,560000000141100
Owen TippettX0039,29%2800000,41000000055120
Jack DruryX0053,99%21300000,56010000011000
Mason LohreiX000,00%000000,51000000051010
Joel KivirantaX0043,18%4400000,41000000041000
Shakir MukhamadullinX100,00%000000,300000100121000
Sam CarrickX0059,49%7900000,37000000021001
Tyson JostX0046,38%6900000,44010000011000
Fabian LysellX0040,00%500000,490000000111000
Brett SeneyX0151,72%2900000,27000000066010
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,00001000088000
Ryan SchmelzerX0050,00%400000,0000000001111000
Nikita PavlychevX0066,67%300000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen52200,8952,7128800131240000,0000410100
Pyotr Kochetkov104510,8953,1255701292750100,5004104001

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane PintoX1257127100204344203111,36%322118,4010142200000
Clayton KellerX123912640316549315,56%325921,5502264600016
Carter VerhaegheX12459640171632113112,50%228423,67112747000239
Moritz SeiderX12369-414024162661111,54%2429524,602241546000126
Ryan McLeodX12437-22033339123710,26%224520,382131842000141
Fabian ZetterlundX122460601314212129,52%016713,880001100002
Filip HronekX12246-360161812101616,67%1927422,85011623000034
Alexander RomanovX122463602316202810,00%1126121,731231342011029
Dylan DeMeloX121566202421117159,09%2125020,86022642011025
Noah CatesX12145-240516235214,35%316013,32022224101216
Ivan BarbashevX12134-1401310197165,26%017714,74011441000116
Marco RossiX12123-4002220285163,57%320617,1600064200004
Adam BoqvistX12022-140562250,00%1220817,3700012300009
Alex LaferriereX12101-320129821512,50%2927,630000100000
Vladislav NamestnikovX12101-22011712248,33%21129,340000000000
Cole PerfettiX12101-10035721214,29%0887,330000000000
Nicholas RobertsonX12011-1003813490,00%1887,330000000000
Travis HamonicX1200011202584330,00%1015713,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane PintoX0154,45%28100001,09000001100221
Clayton KellerX1039,53%4300000,93000000160010
Carter VerhaegheX2041,67%2400000,63000000130120
Moritz SeiderX000,00%000000,61000000022001
Ryan McLeodX1050,41%12300000,57000000011110
Fabian ZetterlundX1046,15%1300000,72000002200000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,44000000042001
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000000,46000000021010
Dylan DeMeloX100,00%000000,48000000240100
Noah CatesX0044,56%19300000,63000000043000
Ivan BarbashevX0136,36%1100000,45000000130000
Marco RossiX1051,75%22800000,29000000091100
Adam BoqvistX000,00%000000,190000001120000
Alex LaferriereX0051,32%7600000,22000000088001
Vladislav NamestnikovX0085,71%700000,18000000077001
Cole PerfettiX0036,36%1100000,23000000088100
Nicholas RobertsonX0080,00%500000,230000000128000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper117300,9142,3862920252920000,0000102011
Joey Daccord30200,8574,9797008560000,0000210000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX12461008013293062913,33%124620,46246729000022
Collin GrafX1225704013303511305,71%425921,59134437000123
Mikael PyyhtiaX12314-200121251225,00%11048,6930362500000
Warren FoegeleX1231411002012359198,57%225120,91000821000025
Olen ZellwegerX12044512014188670,00%1228323,57011632000030
Alexandre TexierX12213-5202151251116,67%312310,250000000007
Ondrej PalatX12213-40012151941410,53%420016,67000538000049
Andre BurakovskyX12123-1220912346222,94%424220,18011737000030
Michael AmadioX12123-111001619145127,14%416914,060000000000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX12112-1180171217595,88%420617,1900033700001
Justin BarronX12112-1380221353620,00%1222318,60112232000021
Conor TimminsX12022-920171822380,00%3226622,130001333000036
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX11011-68021135240,00%1419217,4700019000014
Henry ThrunX1000-220100000,00%41615,650000000004
Brayden Pachal (TOT)X2000-440300100,00%13014,870000100000
__Brayden Pachal (ANA)X1000-220200100,00%11515,300000000000
__Brayden Pachal (WPG)X1000-220100000,00%01414,430000100000
Hendrix LapierreX12000000100000,00%1100,830000100003
Colton DachX12000-78025594110,00%118615,510000000002
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX12000-712022152260,00%1821017,52000110000039
Alex TurcotteX12000-3000811170,00%0715,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX0041,15%26000000,81000001100001
Collin GrafX0041,46%4100000,54000000120010
Mikael PyyhtiaX0037,25%5100000,77000003300000
Warren FoegeleX1059,09%2200000,32000000055101
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%000000,280000000121000
Alexandre TexierX1046,92%13000000,49000002200001
Ondrej PalatX1033,12%15400000,30000000130001
Andre BurakovskyX0040,91%2200000,250000000116000
Michael AmadioX0040,64%18700000,360000000113000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0047,06%1700000,19000000033000
Justin BarronX000,00%000000,18000000160001
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,150000000127000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,100000000113000
Henry ThrunX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brayden Pachal (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
__Brayden Pachal (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Brayden Pachal (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Hendrix LapierreX0055,56%900000,0000000001212000
Colton DachX0060,00%1000000,0000000001212000
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Alex TurcotteX0050,65%7700000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington20100,9152,6790004470000,0000111000
Anton Forsberg113710,8943,6063301383570000,0000110200

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX1181018580262654153014,81%125022,704591731000234
Nikita KucherovX8891782015194181819,51%419824,7546101324000230
Cole CaufieldX113131646011173415388,82%423421,26257831000016
Jordan StaalX11871558020243171725,81%420018,14437830000012
Cutter GauthierX11651110408202971820,69%114012,7203311000006
Mark StoneX1165114406252762022,22%320918,983251030000021
Rasmus DahlinX82683803361121018,18%1019224,02044424000017
Shayne GostisbehereX11178780121353420,00%1119717,9012318000012
Brandon MontourX112577202513126416,67%1624021,83123428000132
Shea TheodoreX1116720061811889,09%1528325,76123731000038
Jamie BennX1114548016161412167,14%012911,700112600001
David KampfX11213-40091081825,00%111710,651122700006
Jake EvansX11213-22061184725,00%1676,100000100001
Patrick KaneX11213-22041522289,09%415413,98011312000013
Andrew PeekeX11033220245140,00%1017415,8400002000032
Nikita ZadorovX11033325527109670,00%1017716,11011529000010
Nick BjugstadX11022-2001014160,00%0645,830000000000
Bobby McMannX11101340157150106,67%111310,310000000000
Alexander PetrovicX3011-11002204000,00%36220,510000000001
Adam BeckmanX3011000323100,00%0279,030000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0049,67%30600001,44010001100112
Nikita KucherovX2043,24%7400011,72000000010212
Cole CaufieldX0018,18%2200001,37010000000012
Jordan StaalX2153,59%23700001,50010000041121
Cutter GauthierX2059,09%2200001,57010000110020
Mark StoneX0050,00%2400011,05010000042100
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,83000000130000
Shayne GostisbehereX100,00%000000,810000001100100
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,58000000011100
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,49000000000000
Jamie BennX1053,57%11200000,78000001200100
David KampfX0051,85%2700000,51000000077000
Jake EvansX0046,05%7600000,89000000044000
Patrick KaneX0051,61%3100000,39010000021000
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,340000000111000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,340000100113000
Nick BjugstadX0033,33%300000,620000000114000
Bobby McMannX0143,18%4400000,18010001100000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,33000000031000
Adam BeckmanX0025,00%400000,74000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck118210,9152,5266602283290000,8577110101

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wyatt JohnstonX125712-1405465913448,47%326722,24022934000019
Simon NemecX122810-1120145113618,18%1225020,8021363700000
Jonathan HuberdeauX1236948016333812347,89%227122,58134836000152
Gabriel VilardiX12358-1207154311276,98%124220,14011634000020
Anton LundellX1235854018252882110,71%420717,26000313000015
Artyom LevshunovX123470160277132723,08%1424820,702021037000033
Dmitri VoronkovX12257418021103811155,26%321517,9002263400001
Marcus PetterssonX1224601203212112618,18%1623119,24000410000011
Jake NeighboursX12325010036102272213,64%021818,1911243100004
Anton Frondell (R)X12213-6002101231416,67%219216,0200000000029
Peyton KrebsX12123-7802416146177,14%217314,4301111100000
Erik CernakX1203311003521134110,00%2925421,14000830000046
John MarinoX12022-4008123050,00%1521918,22000010000040
Adam PelechX12101-280171153520,00%1715512,95000311000041
Mackie SamoskevichX12101-6001215196135,26%018315,22000011000010
Carson SoucyX12011-2801691030,00%7887,3200000000010
Tanner JeannotX12000-220234000,00%0332,780000000000
Cole KoepkeX12000-200242100,00%0625,1800000000127
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wyatt JohnstonX0047,03%40400000,90000000210110
Simon NemecX100,00%000000,80000000140110
Jonathan HuberdeauX0039,39%3300000,66010000021010
Gabriel VilardiX0052,94%5100000,66000000041001
Anton LundellX1043,23%26600000,77000000042003
Artyom LevshunovX100,00%000000,56000000011000
Dmitri VoronkovX0033,33%1800000,65000000061000
Marcus PetterssonX100,00%000000,52000001100111
Jake NeighboursX0035,71%1400000,46000000011001
Anton Frondell (R)X0131,78%21400000,31000000140001
Peyton KrebsX0053,85%2600000,35010001100000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,240000001120001
John MarinoX000,00%000000,180000000121000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,13000000022000
Mackie SamoskevichX0037,50%4000000,11010001100000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,230000000128000
Tanner JeannotX000,00%100000,0000000001212000
Cole KoepkeX000,00%300000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen103510,9113,0056000283130110,667393100
Vitek Vanecek41200,8475,551620015980000,000039000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX113587205282152914,29%419517,71134431000144
Ryan O'ReillyX11088-475740318330,00%322020,05033535000019
Andrei SvechnikovX11347-6140341328131510,71%020618,7122483000000
Zach WerenskiX11347-4204192321213,04%1425523,192131439000130
Aaron EkbladX11167-31202211153116,67%1225022,70123428000032
Mark JankowskiX11426740134142728,57%112711,5700000000010
William NylanderX11426-500624455298,89%020418,53112113500000
Nico Hischier (TOT)X10325-220528366178,33%318118,0800043100000
__Nico Hischier (WSH)X10325-220528366178,33%318118,0800043100000
Bowen Byram (TOT)X10235020131196522,22%1120520,50101529000017
__Bowen Byram (WSH)X10235020131196522,22%1120520,50101529000017
Matt CoronatoX11235620710214129,52%012110,980001400000
Matt BoldyX11235-56014163314296,06%221219,2811253800000
Eetu LuostarinenX11314-24017132161014,29%020618,7200000000141
Martin FehervaryX112241160221761933,33%2221519,5500003000030
Noah HanifinX11044-140816123110,00%1419517,7500074100012
Cole SillingerX11101-1405861416,67%0857,6900003000017
Sammy BlaisX11011-100822330,00%0655,890000000000
Tyler KlevenX1101111351936020,00%915213,8300000000012
Pontus HolmbergX11000-200260030,00%0716,460000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX1063,81%26800000,82000000011100
Ryan O'ReillyX0061,15%27800000,730000104110000
Andrei SvechnikovX1023,08%1300000,68000001100101
Zach WerenskiX100,00%000000,55000000022010
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,56000000033010
Mark JankowskiX1064,29%1400000,94000000021011
William NylanderX2053,57%19600000,59000001100110
Nico Hischier (TOT)X1144,17%24000000,55000001100000
__Nico Hischier (WSH)X1144,17%24000000,55000001100
Bowen Byram (TOT)X000,00%000000,49000000150001
__Bowen Byram (WSH)X000,00%000000,49000000150
Matt CoronatoX0053,85%1300000,83000000081010
Matt BoldyX0140,00%1500000,47000000180000
Eetu LuostarinenX0138,89%1800000,39000000033100
Martin FehervaryX020,00%000000,37000000066100
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,410000000112000
Cole SillingerX0052,94%6800000,24000000099001
Sammy BlaisX000,00%500000,310000000119000
Tyler KlevenX000,00%000000,130001000118000
Pontus HolmbergX0066,67%900000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov30110,9272,25160206820000,000029000
Andrei Vasilevskiy96300,8972,8750300242320100,000092100

Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX13312154801792281413,64%1528922,25224640000041
Macklin CelebriniX133811-4005303813357,89%126020,01134115000004
Kyle PalmieriX133699604113814317,89%524919,13033643000118
Brent BurnsX132794209121331915,38%2328321,74145640000037
MacKenzie WeegarX1317801004326186225,56%1827321,021011253000022
Juraj SlafkovskyX1343704028123362712,12%025119,30213144600001
Mason McTavishX1343756019193082213,33%022016,9001134200001
Andrei KuzmenkoX13325-120110192715,79%21007,690000100005
Artemi PanarinX13325-300121348358,82%024318,7101163600001
Teuvo TeravainenX133252405222861510,71%118614,31000220000122
Beckett Sennecke (R)X1231418021171871316,67%121818,1920234000000
Ty EmbersonX131342140171263516,67%1620916,0800001000032
Jason DickinsonX130444801527219120,00%519514,9700000000154
Morgan RiellyX13033-21151110176130,00%1426720,55000114700000
Maxim TsyplakovX13202-2005340750,00%0705,380000100000
Mikey AndersonX13112-2120251713257,69%1124318,6600017000042
Michael RasmussenX13101-11201417152106,67%313810,5800001000016
Morgan BarronX13011-160798350,00%01299,9100000000050
Nils LundkvistX1000000101000,00%133,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX000,00%000101,04000000032030
Macklin CelebriniX0247,16%33500000,85010000042011
Kyle PalmieriX0033,33%3900000,72000000062100
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,64000000120110
MacKenzie WeegarX010,00%000000,59000000130101
Juraj SlafkovskyX1047,06%1700000,56110000022001
Mason McTavishX0047,58%26900000,64000003400003
Andrei KuzmenkoX1050,00%200001,00000000011100
Artemi PanarinX1038,46%2600000,41000000022000
Teuvo TeravainenX1044,83%2900000,54000001100000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X1033,33%1200000,37000000042001
Ty EmbersonX000,00%000000,38000000081011
Jason DickinsonX0049,48%19200000,410100000131000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,220010000135000
Maxim TsyplakovX0028,57%700000,57000000011000
Mikey AndersonX100,00%000000,16000000055000
Michael RasmussenX0047,52%14100000,15000000055000
Morgan BarronX0046,81%4700000,160000000135000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin107210,9182,3760661242930101,0003100300
Carl Lindbom10000,8753,551700180000,000003000
Jonathan Quick30300,8634,061620011800000,0000310000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX148715760103041113119,51%225218,0211274500000
Tyler ToffoliX14681476011123982515,38%224817,69325144000000
Dylan CozensX14681441610471737102916,22%225718,33224144200000
Aliaksei ProtasX148412720102745141917,78%329020,73101845101229
Leo CarlssonX1455102952195411349,26%127519,62112124800000
Travis KonecnyX1428101402718516393,92%226819,13011124500000
Connor MurphyX141892140341490511,11%1627519,6100002000047
Will BorgenX142574120476112718,18%1122516,1100000000024
Esa LindellX141563100821227114,55%2832623,310001348011049
Braden SchneiderX1406631603911199140,00%1331422,440331040000038
Sean CouturierX14145100927196145,26%320914,9301115000163
Matt RoyX14134-11802113168136,25%1029020,720111142000139
Jack QuinnX14044-220313266210,00%118012,8602284400000
Nick FolignoX1211201751513721014,29%414111,7400000011126
Olli MaattaX140224201063140,00%1021015,020000000008
Isac LundestromX14101-2003128101012,50%215010,7000000000166
Adam GaudetteX14011-2001460150,00%0926,540000100003
Matthew Wood (R)X2000000013020,00%02210,940000000000
Ilya Protas (R)X14000-40017711370,00%2966,8200000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX1059,94%33700001,19010001100120
Tyler ToffoliX2045,71%7000001,13000000022012
Dylan CozensX3061,90%2100011,09000111100201
Aliaksei ProtasX1250,00%2000000,83000000120203
Leo CarlssonX0150,81%24800100,73110000210000
Travis KonecnyX0045,00%2000000,75010000240000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,66000000250020
Will BorgenX000,00%000000,62000000093101
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,37000001100000
Braden SchneiderX000,00%000000,380000000142000
Sean CouturierX0054,61%29300000,480000000105000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,280000000115000
Jack QuinnX0055,56%1800000,440000000142000
Nick FolignoX0062,07%2900100,28000010022000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,190000000144000
Isac LundestromX1042,22%9000000,1300000001010000
Adam GaudetteX0090,91%1100000,2200000001410000
Matthew Wood (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ilya Protas (R)X0050,00%1200000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll74210,9222,4142200172170000,000077101
Alexandar Georgiev75200,9112,5442601182020101,000377000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX122911580314339246,06%224120,06022938000030
Connor McDavidX125510040143947123010,64%125421,2001143700004
Vincent TrocheckX12369-51003143406267,50%226321,91033534000260
Brady SkjeiX12156-360151215776,67%1327122,62123934000053
Cody CeciX12066010017126060,00%1420617,1300012000047
Mason MarchmentX12325-52012121351423,08%018915,7910142100000
Darnell NurseX12055-8320391213290,00%1524820,66000832000035
Mikko RantanenX9314011516182261613,64%014616,2000021300000
Garnet HathawayX12213-21201471821211,11%515713,0900000000026
Luke GlendeningX12213-34010161321015,38%315012,52101518000032
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX12213-1205131861311,11%219916,57101120000040
Owen PowerX12123-200181182712,50%2429624,70123438000046
Victor HedmanX12033-4140212417460,00%1226522,070111240000016
Tomas HertlX12202-820621288157,14%118315,2510163500000
Evander KaneX12101-2759714267,14%013110,920000200000
Anthony DuclairX12011-400323250,00%2736,080000200006
Austin PoganskiX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Troy StecherX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kailer YamamotoX12000-300362060,00%0594,940000000000
Nate SchmidtX12000-1802263320,00%815212,660000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX0044,83%2900000,91000000210200
Connor McDavidX0049,85%33700000,79000000051210
Vincent TrocheckX1055,37%36300000,68000001400110
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,440000000111000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,580000000121000
Mason MarchmentX0062,50%800000,53000000130000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,400000000121000
Mikko RantanenX1080,00%1000000,55001000011010
Garnet HathawayX1033,33%1200000,38000000011000
Luke GlendeningX0055,15%13600000,40000000044000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0065,00%2000000,30000000077001
Owen PowerX100,00%000000,200000000103000
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,230000000123000
Tomas HertlX0051,58%9500000,22000000022001
Evander KaneX0133,33%1200000,1500001001010001
Anthony DuclairX0025,00%400000,2700000001210000
Austin PoganskiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kailer YamamotoX0033,33%300000,0000000001212000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso62200,9023,0325720131320000,000048001
Stuart Skinner92600,9023,1346000242460010,000084020

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex KillornX134812300112728123614,29%527721,33112344000029
Brayden SchennX1372934037273492020,59%021616,59101237000010
Oskar BackX13347-2002493210159,38%721416,48101510000044
Ryan HartmanX1316734018213710302,70%022917,5901174200002
Vasily PodkolzinX13516-24028172261322,73%016913,030000700000
Connor BrownX13246-5006263812285,26%126320,260221041000147
Radko GudasX13066334051116580,00%2924919,19000012000030
Samuel GirardX13325-31001814188716,67%2029422,64101843000040
Jordan HarrisX6044220754150,00%410016,7300021400007
Wyatt KaiserX11044-24081210230,00%1018717,0301129000018
Matt GrzelcykX13044-260221411270,00%925419,52000933000018
John KlingbergX12213240917183711,11%1027723,050111033000029
Eric RobinsonX13213000051371915,38%11239,460001800008
Jani NymanX13033-16019167590,00%016612,790001100000
Oskar SundqvistX13202000310122516,67%21299,9300002000020
Igor Chernyshov (R)X11112-240196298133,45%217916,2900053500000
Michael Misa (R)X9022-100219215190,00%014816,4600093100000
Martin PospisilX1302216017811280,00%2886,740000300001
Henri JokiharjuX10011-41201398280,00%1920920,89000529000025
Phillip Di GiuseppeX2000-140602000,00%02813,820000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX4000-200146010,00%04210,560000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex KillornX0135,29%1700000,87010002300210
Brayden SchennX1050,52%28700010,83010001100110
Oskar BackX0049,31%28800000,65000000011010
Ryan HartmanX0055,56%5400000,61010000140000
Vasily PodkolzinX1061,54%1300000,71010000022011
Connor BrownX0052,17%2300000,46110001300001
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,480000000132000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,34000001100001
Jordan HarrisX000,00%000000,80000000160000
Wyatt KaiserX000,00%000000,430000003110000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,320000000132000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,22000000061000
Eric RobinsonX1044,44%1800000,49000000022000
Jani NymanX0036,11%3600000,360000001130000
Oskar SundqvistX0041,01%13900000,31000000044000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X0053,85%1300000,22010000022000
Michael Misa (R)X0045,08%19300000,27010000190000
Martin PospisilX0033,33%300000,460000000132000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,100000000101000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0050,00%400000,00000000130000
Andrew MangiapaneX0040,00%4500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson21100,9491,51119013590000,000022100
Dustin Wolf92610,8843,5450900302580000,000092000
Tristan Jarry31100,8954,0716200111050001,000729000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX1128103401530329206,25%324922,66123634000032
Thomas ChabotX12448-88017211971021,05%1928823,971231137000034
Taylor HallX1234744012142342213,04%024520,42022546000114
Pierre-Luc DuboisX12257212016192712177,41%023919,93011947000120
Ryan LindgrenX1206658027127680,00%1219716,42011323000017
Brandon TanevX1232501151312264911,54%116814,0310149000110
Teddy BluegerX123251001020274711,11%316313,6100034000017
Phillip DanaultX12235-71202228248238,33%124420,35123747000030
Connor McMichaelX12235-68018222810317,14%023019,13101848000019
Noel AcciariX1222414011141831411,11%215512,880000100002
Filip ChytilX12134-82067239104,35%021517,9101184800006
Mike MathesonX11123-9801614259154,00%1524322,111121941000019
Kris LetangX12033-310021101511120,00%2026422,030221131000035
Niko MikkolaX12202-210033482925,00%1625921,58101545000030
Zayne Parekh (R)X12022700376280,00%316513,72000012000015
Felix Unger SorumX3101-10000110100.00%0289,320000000000
Ville OttavainenX6011100410010,00%0284,710000000000
Ethan CardwellX10011000432220,00%0474,670000000001
Tye KartyeX7000-320521160,00%0395,500000000000
Tomas NosekX12000-220378150,00%1625,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX1055,56%8100000,80010000022210
Thomas ChabotX100,00%000000,56000000073020
Taylor HallX1062,50%1600000,57000000160002
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0054,61%29300000,59010000042000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,610000000121000
Brandon TanevX1053,33%1500000,59010011100000
Teddy BluegerX0055,77%15600000,61000000022001
Phillip DanaultX0055,35%31800000,41000000011100
Connor McMichaelX1040,00%1000000,44000000011010
Noel AcciariX0085,71%1400000,52000000062010
Filip ChytilX0047,83%2300000,37000000011001
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,25000000180000
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,230000000125001
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,15000000033010
Zayne Parekh (R)X000,00%000000,240000000129000
Felix Unger SorumX000,00%000000,72000000033000
Ville OttavainenX000,00%000000,71000000011000
Ethan CardwellX00100.00%100000,430000000107000
Tye KartyeX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Tomas NosekX0057,81%6400000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar20000,8752,5347002160000,0000012000
Karel Vejmelka125520,8982,8367802323130000,6673120301

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tommy NovakX125510-6002203082016,67%020917,4622483600000
Filip ForsbergX12459-30035164815378,33%427422,85101639000110
Mavrik BourqueX12358-28017322272413,64%325721,4102264000000
Eeli TolvanenX12336-64031164414276,82%321918,2501173700003
Luke EvangelistaX12156-220216227224,55%225721,4100034000000
Calle JarnkrokX1223520051184825,00%316713,9500001000035
Fraser MintenX12235-70015142810227,14%021317,7312353700001
Ridly GreigX12235211522231551613,33%115813,1300000000035
Dylan SambergX12055-2140171115290,00%1022318,59011514000026
Erik KarlssonX12224-21001928223159,09%1125321,102021129000018
Roman JosiX11134-740211317395,88%1125523,16022523000017
Mike ReillyX12033-5401033040,00%1117414,520000000007
Spencer StastneyX11121001120150,00%41515,280000000000
Yakov TreninX12112-620158223124,55%012110,071121235000014
Adam WilsbyX12022-21202387140,00%1019716,3800002000017
Dante FabbroX12022-880281013540,00%2025821,50000510000028
Luke KuninX9101-4001932233,33%0636,9500000000013
Justin HryckowianX121012009911259,09%316413,6900054100000
Philip TomasinoX11011-600055380,00%0686,190000000000
Taylor RaddyshX4000-200023330,00%0266,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tommy NovakX0047,55%26500010,95000000033100
Filip ForsbergX0041,18%3400000,66110000130010
Mavrik BourqueX0048,25%34200000,62000001100001
Eeli TolvanenX1038,46%1300000,55000000011012
Luke EvangelistaX0031,25%1600000,47110000130000
Calle JarnkrokX0034,38%3200000,60000000091000
Fraser MintenX0050,00%2400000,47000000083100
Ridly GreigX0047,72%19700000,63000010055000
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,450000000123000
Erik KarlssonX010,00%000000,32000000073000
Roman JosiX100,00%000000,31000000092010
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,340000000125000
Spencer StastneyX000,00%000002,62000000000001
Yakov TreninX0045,45%1100000,33000000044000
Adam WilsbyX000,00%000000,200000000121001
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,160000000129000
Luke KuninX0048,10%7900000,32000000077000
Justin HryckowianX0050,00%600000,1200000001111000
Philip TomasinoX0075,00%400000,290000000119000
Taylor RaddyshX0040,00%2000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros61310,9212,3832801131640010,000057110
Yaroslav Askarov72410,8644,5040000302210010,667375000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam FantilliX146511-440283647102712,77%326118,66011416000031
Alexis LafreniereX143811-1204193912277,69%227319,51123531000230
Oliver BjorkstrandX14358-9802416339219,09%028620,46112633000013
Ross ColtonX14437-1205372881814,29%127719,76011231000127
Tony DeAngeloX14167-720291994811,11%1430421,70123733000022
Zach WhitecloudX14246-21403415133515,38%2030321,61000133000041
Jaden SchwartzX14156-102013214512222,22%130221,55011631000224
Mathieu OlivierX144150220561921121919,05%129220,88213531000149
Jamie OleksiakX14235-745154522174211,76%2831222,28123627000138
Joel EdmundsonX14055-312022166950,00%2228820,60000331000142
Jason RobertsonX6213-7201114257138,00%011018,3811272000003
Luke SchennX8123-210025871314,29%714117,6700000000027
Anthony BeauvillierX14123-38010272511194,00%623316,6300001000017
Mason AppletonX14123-1601315165136,25%221415,320001100001
Alexandre CarrierX14022-1401697440,00%9997,100111400008
Haydn FleuryX14022-42011105350,00%723416,7500001000027
Zack BolducX6000000000000,00%010,140000000000
Casey CizikasX8000-2609167270,00%28911,180000000006
William CarrierX140000001434010,00%1694,900000000000
Alex NewhookX14000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam FantilliX1049,52%31300000,84000000044100
Alexis LafreniereX0134,62%2600000,81000000031110
Oliver BjorkstrandX0036,73%4900000,56000000044000
Ross ColtonX0036,01%31100000,51000000031100
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,46000000022000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,40000000082001
Jaden SchwartzX0032,99%9700000,400000000124001
Mathieu OlivierX1051,85%2700000,34000000011011
Jamie OleksiakX100,00%000000,320010200103010
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,350000000143000
Jason RobertsonX0037,84%14800000,54000000042000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,42000000031000
Anthony BeauvillierX0028,57%2100000,260000000128000
Mason AppletonX0041,67%1200000,28000000022000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,400000000142000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,170000000148000
Zack BolducX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Casey CizikasX0051,61%9300000,00000000088000
William CarrierX0038,46%6500000,0000000001414000
Alex NewhookX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins113800,9013,1063900333320010,0000113010
David Rittich40120,8734,1520300141100000,0000311000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX1291322040303243194220,93%123719,796511144800000
Kyle ConnorX127916055112160171911,67%024520,40268134800000
Miro HeiskanenX1241216110014242571116,00%929324,412571548011028
Alex OvechkinX1245902091938163210,53%022018,3721383900005
Vladislav GavrikovX1245904025132251218,18%727923,264151539000033
Jesper BrattX1236904019113814337,89%023219,29033103900000
Josh NorrisX12279114035404715314,26%523219,33134539000116
Trevor van RiemsdykX1227970061046450,00%1021217,6803309101137
Connor BedardX12448040142533142512,12%122218,4713464700000
Quinton ByfieldX1243762010303072513,33%319516,2900000011445
Noah DobsonX12167-260222016566,25%1324520,39134114800009
Mattias EkholmX12246-41601712176711,76%1226321,94224930000020
Timo MeierX123254001281941415,79%114311,900110000000
Frank VatranoX121345602220296173,45%119316,0400002000145
Alexey ToropchenkoX12202-1403143350,00%2494,080000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX120228802114220,00%515212,7000000000011
Brendan GaunceX12011-1001710180,00%1564,680000000008
Jordan GreenwayX12000-140639340,00%1645,3100000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX0051,18%33800001,85000000620320
Kyle ConnorX3070,00%2000001,31110014600002
Miro HeiskanenX100,00%000001,09000000011100
Alex OvechkinX0050,00%1200000,82110000022100
Vladislav GavrikovX200,00%000000,64000000031010
Jesper BrattX0026,67%1500000,78010000130020
Josh NorrisX0056,39%32100000,78000000140111
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,85000000064000
Connor BedardX0068,75%1600000,72000001200201
Quinton ByfieldX1054,86%28800100,72000001100000
Noah DobsonX000,00%000000,57000000240000
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000000,46000001100010
Timo MeierX00100.00%500000,70000000120001
Frank VatranoX0060,87%2300000,42000000150001
Alexey ToropchenkoX0050,00%200000,82000000011000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,260000000127000
Brendan GaunceX0058,67%7500000,3600000001210000
Jordan GreenwayX0050,00%400000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark54000,9252,012680091200200,667348001
Scott Wedgewood85300,8912,7645701211920100,000084000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX126511240134254103111,11%124920,752241339000020
Seth JonesX11189180231418495,56%1525823,41123634000034
Kevin FialaX1244824010224414299,09%423719,72123144100005
Matthew TkachukX12268120026183912285,13%521618,0112392900002
Nino NiederreiterX12527-100197214823,81%218215,1430363900000
Casey MittelstadtX12167-1202152911293,45%121017,4804433900001
Logan O'ConnorX1233600018132672111,54%322218,54213338000049
Matias MaccelliX123360002122892110,71%320517,0702283900000
Jakob ChychrunX1215601001910125158,33%1225421,14022318000027
Brayden PointX12415-2002192972213,79%114311,920000000006
Ilya LyubushkinX1214534018973314,29%1317514,560000300008
Brady TkachukX1204401203673014100,00%117514,570000000003
Jordan KyrouX12112020110172135,88%0685,680000000000
Mattias JanmarkX1211200061742725,00%112510,3900009000148
Jared SpurgeonX12011-48018146370,00%1926922,40011218000035
Nick SeelerX12011-214015168370,00%2120617,1400000000031
Daniil MiromanovX1201151002238240,00%1123119,28011642000024
Jack RathboneX1000-300110000,00%11918,770000000000
Miles WoodX12000-120624240,00%2927,6600000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX1056,80%33100000,88000001100110
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,70000000150011
Kevin FialaX1021,05%1900000,68010001100002
Matthew TkachukX1057,14%2100000,74010000043000
Nino NiederreiterX2047,37%7600010,77000000031110
Casey MittelstadtX0018,75%1600000,67010000160100
Logan O'ConnorX0050,00%1800000,54010000011100
Matias MaccelliX0140,00%1000000,59000000130020
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,470000000101001
Brayden PointX0143,82%17800000,70000000011001
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,570000000104000
Brady TkachukX0054,11%20700000,460000000123001
Jordan KyrouX0025,00%400000,59000000033000
Mattias JanmarkX0050,64%15600000,32000000083000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,070000001120000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,1000000001210000
Daniil MiromanovX000,00%000000,090000000127000
Jack RathboneX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Miles WoodX0042,86%700000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Dipietro10001,0000,002600070000,0000012000
Ilya Sorokin125430,9022,7470241323260100,7504120200

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX13671332063745113013,33%021116,2113492600001
Jack RoslovicX13369-1209213111339,68%321616,6213473700001
Dmitry OrlovX111893120221315466,67%1522820,74022933000129
Justin FaulkX93470201513121925,00%1118320,3721382500005
Brett HowdenX13347112039213815137,89%226120,10101938000035
Drake BathersonX1334746020144212447,14%224518,81101104100004
Tim StutzleX1342626026406015366,67%225519,611011239000015
Morgan GeekieX1333644018173811197,89%024118,52011104100001
Jack McBainX13325-310024262131114,29%319815,2600000000247
Pavel MintyukovX131451401715176135,88%1329622,770111139000044
Conor GarlandX13134-120215306273,33%218814,4500031400007
Brayden McNabbX1004421201810112130,00%1521321,28011615000028
Josh MahuraX10033-1401770100,00%1416616,6300000000017
Hunter McDonaldX4112440193102100.00%16315,660000000002
Mark KastelicX1310104017991611,11%1947,2000000000023
Barrett HaytonX13011000119125100,00%01309,97000321000022
Keegan KolesarX13011-3401211175100,00%016112,390000000001
Zach MetsaX1000100000000,00%01616,320000000000
Vincent IorioX7000-140987120,00%410414,920000000004
Jalen ChatfieldX13000-51202210186120,00%1026720,51000722000141
Mathieu JosephX13000000548180,00%0866,6300000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX1048,24%25500001,23000002600013
Jack RoslovicX1068,75%3200000,83000000042110
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%000000,79000000064011
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,76000000110020
Brett HowdenX0061,90%8400000,54000000320100
Drake BathersonX1143,48%2300000,57010000041010
Tim StutzleX1051,12%35800000,47010000011101
Morgan GeekieX0163,64%2200000,50010000081000
Jack McBainX1057,44%19500000,50000000033101
Pavel MintyukovX100,00%000000,34000000094100
Conor GarlandX0036,36%1100000,43000000063000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,380000000101000
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,360000000101000
Hunter McDonaldX000,00%000000,64000001100100
Mark KastelicX0050,00%2000000,21000000055001
Barrett HaytonX0057,27%11000000,150000000135000
Keegan KolesarX0035,29%1700000,120000000133000
Zach MetsaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Vincent IorioX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Mathieu JosephX00100.00%100000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger85210,9152,3546000182120100,500285012
Alex Nedeljkovic63200,9222,4032501131670000,000058210

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven LorentzX1338112603428319279,68%326019,98134738011022
Logan StanleyX13459414030131751123,53%1827821,393031043000036
Jason ZuckerX13336-1202220453306,67%326720,52101416000036
Connor ZaryX13156-160530279233,70%322417,22055741000042
Cody GlassX133251008262851410,71%114010,761121144000026
Kaedan KorczakX132353004981225,00%1820215,5300001000149
Rasmus RistolainenX13055-8201625117150,00%1429222,4301133500002
Nicolas DeslauriersXX13224216036793722,22%1220315,6211264100008
Ben ChiarotX13134-8275552311869,09%2430623,53000011011036
Jeff PetryX1313441201111144157,14%1528521,93112944000039
Kaapo KakkoX131341201022257164,00%123918,35000311000112
Jonathan ToewsX1313410079124118,33%013110,06022321101124
Brandon SaadX13213-220218318206,45%024218,6100094400004
Sam SteelX13213-28014291771411,76%418914,570000100000
Brendan GallagherX13033-213529232111200,00%123017,6901164400000
Kasperi KapanenX13112-1601214162126,25%113110,110000000001
Kevin HayesX13112-2001581041010,00%013510,380000100002
Ross JohnstonX130001801269250,00%1634,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven LorentzX1037,43%34200000,85010000092200
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,65000000031200
Jason ZuckerX0043,18%8800000,45010000053010
Connor ZaryX0047,73%17600000,54000000043010
Cody GlassX1058,74%20600000,72110000022001
Kaedan KorczakX110,00%000000,50000000033010
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,340000000132000
Nicolas DeslauriersXX000,00%000000,39000000022111
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,26000100082010
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,280000000123000
Kaapo KakkoX0025,00%1600000,340000000106100
Jonathan ToewsX0056,67%3000000,610000000112001
Brandon SaadX0061,54%1300000,25000000011000
Sam SteelX1044,66%20600000,32000000096000
Brendan GallagherX0046,67%1500000,260010000131000
Kasperi KapanenX0012,50%800000,30000000022000
Kevin HayesX0040,00%1000000,30000000084000
Ross JohnstonX00100.00%200000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer134720,9162,4974841313710000,0002130042
Petr Mrazek10000,8974,9736003290000,0000013000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Schaefer (R)X124711512018182842514,29%1329824,843141940000048
Andrew CoppX123811200524328119,38%221117,6024664200002
Alex VlasicX12110116201425215154,76%1529324,45055940000144
Ryan DonatoX12641022019113862915,79%120416,98202104200000
Valeri NichushkinX126410280161334122117,65%427623,03314735000246
Travis SanheimX12279-6401628274207,41%1828824,001341536000054
Emil HeinemanX1235822402592072315,00%020416,9701144200000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX12358210024504611256,52%527823,182351035000148
Zach HymanX12347210018143912257,69%022718,8904453500000
Michael KesselringX12167-218017511139,09%221617,96145937000017
Brenden DillonX12044-523554178410,00%2320517,1200000000140
Michael BuntingX12112-34071297611,11%01129,360000000000
Nick PaulX12112-320109227114,55%112410,360000000000
Justin SourdifX12101-34021815196,67%112210,200000000000
Jordan OesterleX12101-2004221050,00%713911,590000100003
Nic DowdX12011-3606148570,00%41058,7700000000050
J.T. CompherX12000-340276270,00%1756,2200000000110
Tim Washe (R)X12000-3601166350,00%41058,7100000000249
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Schaefer (R)X000,00%000000,74000000310300
Andrew CoppX1055,48%28300001,04000000021010
Alex VlasicX100,00%000000,75000000390011
Ryan DonatoX1060,00%1500000,98000002400003
Valeri NichushkinX0044,83%2900000,72000002200101
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,63000000320000
Emil HeinemanX1040,00%1000000,79000000022100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0055,94%37900000,58000001200000
Zach HymanX1040,00%2000000,62000000210011
Michael KesselringX000,00%000000,65000000340000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,390001000121010
Michael BuntingX1030,77%1300000,360000000112001
Nick PaulX0147,59%14500000,32000000022000
Justin SourdifX0057,14%700000,16000000088100
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,14000000099000
Nic DowdX0049,66%14700000,190000000129000
J.T. CompherX0057,89%1900000,0000000001212000
Tim Washe (R)X0050,00%600000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight105400,8922,9752600262410000,000093010
Alex Lyon41200,8753,751920012960010,000039000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX1451015-10013255063210,00%227019,262351042000117
Josh MorrisseyX14410141112018102241018,18%1030922,053141247000023
Sean MonahanX14491372012303993110,26%324617,55044945000017
Will SmithX14751270031635102820,00%022315,9310174000000
Martin NecasX145611-175202346103210,87%225017,8313494200015
Logan CooleyX1445900027323082713,33%026218,6903334300000
Sidney CrosbyX143691402430409387,50%025818,4612354600000
Mathew BarzalX1444822024234110289,76%224817,7211264600001
Jack EichelX11437-14052433112512,12%218717,0111293300005
Gabriel LandeskogX1425791403292041110,00%020214,4000011000003
Devon ToewsX14246111002012113518,18%2227619,7200001000040
Gustav ForslingX14156-1160231717365,88%1727219,4300023000136
Luke HughesX14156-280111115586,67%927519,63112114100000
Kaiden GuhleX14044-219534912130,00%2824717,6300000000036
Cole Hutson (R)X14033-2208184020,00%721615,450000000007
Alex KerfootX14011140814148120,00%514310,2100003000144
Michael CarconeX3000-200312120,00%0268,630000000001
Matt SavoieX14000-100296090,00%0805,720000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX14000-1002757150,00%21309,3000000000250
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX1150,00%2400001,11000000130112
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,91000000011020
Sean MonahanX0152,59%25100001,06000001500011
Will SmithX2030,77%1300001,08000000310300
Martin NecasX1136,36%2200000,88001001100111
Logan CooleyX0050,81%30900000,69000001100110
Sidney CrosbyX1054,27%32800000,70000000091100
Mathew BarzalX1041,18%1700000,65000002200101
Jack EichelX0044,44%1800000,75000000051011
Gabriel LandeskogX0136,00%2500100,690000000101010
Devon ToewsX200,00%000000,43000000031100
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,44000000120010
Luke HughesX100,00%000000,440000001130000
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%000000,320001000141000
Cole Hutson (R)X000,00%000000,280000000142000
Alex KerfootX0048,78%8200000,140000000143000
Michael CarconeX000,00%000000,00000000086000
Matt SavoieX0039,53%8600000,0000000001414000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0046,67%1500000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill118210,9242,1866002243160010,0000113102
Jesper Wallstedt31200,8823,341800010850000,0000311000